History for 2016 Mar 4th to Mar 6th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016USATF Masters Outdoor Championships | USATF Masters Indoor Championships | USATF Masters XC Championships 2016 Results - USATF Masters Indoor Championships
Published by
Results by: Finish Timing Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2016 11:24 AM
2016 National Masters Indoor Championships - 3/4/2016 to 3/6/2016
3/4/2016 to 3/6/2016
Results
W30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 93 Bryant, Tara W32 Unattached 7.77 8
2 4 Allen, Ahndraea W34 So Cal Track 7.96 6
3 258 Grant, Easter W32 So Cal Track 7.98 4
4 116 Cazares, Afton W32 Unattached 9.11 3
W35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.75
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 48 Bernert, Brandi W37 Unattached 7.83 8
2 487 Moulds, Latisha W38 Southwest Sp 7.92 6
3 451 **mcintyre, Inga W35 Unattached X8.14
4 8 Anderson-Short, La W35 Unattached 8.15 4
5 436 McAllister, Shamei W39 Unattached 8.39 3
W40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.78
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 49 Berry, Kateena W43 Flo-Jo Inter 8.52 8
2 186 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp 8.65 6
3 205 **edwards, Deaneth W44 Southwest Sp X8.79
W45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.86
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W47 Maximum Quot 8.00 8
2 253 Gooden, LaDonna W48 Unattached 8.51 6
3 27 Barney, Colleen W49 Unattached 8.64 4
4 706 West, Nedenia W47 Southwest Sp 8.83 3
5 32 Battle, Tracey W48 Potomac Vall 8.97 2
6 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 9.26 1
7 114 Carty-Dumitrescu, W49 Southwest Sp 9.73
8 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 11.90
W50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
USA: R 8.05
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 614 Shepherd, Renee W51 Unattached 8.27q 1
2 440 McCarthy, Sue W52 Mass Velocit 8.61q 1
3 473 Milligan Jackson, W50 Unattached 8.64q 2
4 671 Triolo, Sandy W53 Potomac Vall 8.73q 2
5 79 Brockner, Roxanne W50 Unattached 8.99q 1
6 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 9.15q 1
7 246 Gibson, Koura W51 ITS 9.30q 2
8 290 Hedges, Jennifer W50 Adidas Team 9.55q 1
9 385 Kuhnly, Gail W54 Unattached 9.98 2
10 750 Harbin, Renae W50 New Mexico T 10.47 2
W50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.05
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 614 Shepherd, Renee W51 Unattached 8.22 8
2 473 Milligan Jackson, W50 Unattached 8.51 6
3 440 McCarthy, Sue W52 Mass Velocit 8.54 4
4 671 Triolo, Sandy W53 Potomac Vall 8.64 3
5 79 Brockner, Roxanne W50 Unattached 8.88 2
6 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 9.17 1
7 246 Gibson, Koura W51 ITS 9.32
8 290 Hedges, Jennifer W50 Adidas Team 9.40
W55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
55 USA: R 8.59
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 8.60Q 1
2 516 Palmer, Liz W55 SC Striders 8.66Q 2
3 121 Chaplin, Lesley W57 Atlanta Trac 9.67q 2
4 420 Loyd, Susan W58 Mass Velocit 9.68q 2
5 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 9.70q 2
6 442 McCoy, Belinda W55 Over The Hil 9.79q 1
7 432 Maxwell, Karen W57 SC Striders 9.84q 1
8 183 Dent, Susan W56 Unattached 9.91q 1
9 354 Jones, Jennifer W55 Unattached 9.98 2
W55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
55 USA: R 8.59
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 8.48R 8
2 516 Palmer, Liz W55 SC Striders 8.50R 6
3 420 Loyd, Susan W58 Mass Velocit 9.58 4
4 442 McCoy, Belinda W55 Over The Hil 9.74 3
5 183 Dent, Susan W56 Unattached 9.76 2
6 121 Chaplin, Lesley W57 Atlanta Trac 9.78 1
7 432 Maxwell, Karen W57 SC Striders 9.80
8 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 9.83
W60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.87
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 734 Woodward, Loretta W61 Atlanta Trac 9.50 8
2 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 9.64 6
3 235 Funk, Leandra W60 Unattached 9.94 4
4 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 12.02 3
5 273 **hancock, Elizabe W63 Philadelphia X14.04
6 502 O'Brien, Sandra W62 Unattached 14.79 2
W65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 9.03
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 431 Matthews, Brenda W66 SC Striders 9.35 8
2 249 Glass, LaTanya W68 SC Striders 10.09 6
3 595 Schaefer, Betty W66 SC Striders 10.63 4
4 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 10.81 3
5 499 Novas, Ana W68 Ric Rojas Ru 11.17 2
W70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 9.21
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 11.11 8
2 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 14.10 6
W75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 10.97
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 46 Bergen, Kathy W76 SC Striders 9.49R 8
2 266 Guardino, Louise W75 Piedmont Pac 11.10 6
W80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 10.37 3/15/2014 Irene Obera, West Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 12.31 8
W85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 508 Onodera-Leonard, S W87 So Cal Track 16.94 8
M30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 202 Echols, Antoine M33 U.S. Army 6.77 8
2 331 **jakeman, John M31 Unattached X6.97
3 101 Burnett, Sean M34 Atlanta Trac 6.98 6
4 509 Oquendo, Jose M30 Unattached 7.14 4
5 210 Evans, Paul M31 Unattached 7.22 3
6 144 Conrad, Steven M30 Trkac Racing 7.41 2
7 633 Smith, Justen M33 Unattached 7.45 1
8 294 Hernandez, Justin M33 So Cal Track 7.53
M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
USA: R 6.50
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 733 Woods, Thal M37 Unattached 7.02Q 1
2 129 Chisholm, Xzavier M35 Carolinas Tr 7.11Q 3
3 571 Robinson, Jerome M38 TNT Internat 7.45Q 2
4 323 Ingram, Sean M36 MACKTRACK EL 7.36q 3 7.356
5 669 Torres, Jassiel M38 Southwest Sp 7.36q 1 7.360
6 684 Vazquez Sr, Yankar M39 Southwest Sp 7.56q 3
7 315 Howard, Barry M37 Unattached 7.69q 2
8 724 Wimmer, Kyle M35 Unattached 7.75q 1
9 715 Wilks, Quinton M35 Unattached 7.78 2
10 459 Melton, Jason M39 Unattached 7.81 1
11 219 Fillmore, Dustin M36 Unattached 7.83 3
12 617 Short, Alfred M36 Unattached 7.96 2
13 670 **trejo Sr, Andre' M38 Unattached X8.11 2
M35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 6.50
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 733 Woods, Thal M37 Unattached 6.99 8
2 129 Chisholm, Xzavier M35 Carolinas Tr 7.05 6
3 323 Ingram, Sean M36 MACKTRACK EL 7.34 4
4 571 Robinson, Jerome M38 TNT Internat 7.35 3
5 669 Torres, Jassiel M38 Southwest Sp 7.39 2
6 724 Wimmer, Kyle M35 Unattached 7.70 1
7 315 Howard, Barry M37 Unattached 7.74
-- 684 Vazquez Sr, Yankar M39 Southwest Sp DNF
M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
USA: R 6.90
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 174 Davis, Anthony M42 Edavvi Racin 7.18Q 1
2 236 Fuzat, Gabriel M41 Southwest Sp 7.29Q 2
3 620 Sickerson, Nate M43 Southwest Sp 7.38q 2
4 15 Atkins, Ronald M42 Unattached 7.49q 2
5 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 7.58q 1
6 39 Benham, Craig M41 Unattached 7.61q 1
7 428 Mathews, Carlos M42 TNT Internat 7.72q 1
8 533 Phan, Derick M42 Unattached 7.94q 2
9 481 Moore, Gary M43 Unattached 8.37 2
10 394 Lee, Curtis M42 Unattached 8.44 1
11 698 Waters, Shane M43 Unattached 8.62 1
M40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 6.90
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 174 Davis, Anthony M42 Edavvi Racin 7.09 8
2 236 Fuzat, Gabriel M41 Southwest Sp 7.24 6
3 620 Sickerson, Nate M43 Southwest Sp 7.36 4
4 15 Atkins, Ronald M42 Unattached 7.37 3
5 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 7.57 2
6 39 Benham, Craig M41 Unattached 7.66 1
7 428 Mathews, Carlos M42 TNT Internat 7.75
8 533 Phan, Derick M42 Unattached 7.91
M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
USA: R 7.02
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 392 Laynes, Jeff M45 Brooks 7.10Q 2
2 686 Vickers, Karnell M49 Unattached 7.25Q 1
3 550 Pye, Derek M48 Southwest Sp 7.29q 1
4 693 Wall, Anthony M46 Unattached 7.52q 1
5 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 7.56q 2
6 196 Drummond, Don M46 Southwest Sp 7.57q 2
7 308 Hofstetter, Richar M45 Unattached 7.65q 2
8 663 Thorne, Gavin M45 So Cal Track 7.70q 1
9 548 Provenzano Sr, Ste M47 So Cal Track 7.98 2
10 34 Baynes, Andre M45 Mass Velocit 8.10 1
11 482 Morales, Caesar M47 Albuquerque 8.15 1
12 95 Buchsieb, Bennett M48 So Cal Track 8.26 1
M45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.02
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 686 Vickers, Karnell M49 Unattached 7.18 8
2 392 Laynes, Jeff M45 Brooks 7.26 6
3 693 Wall, Anthony M46 Unattached 7.47 4
4 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 7.50 3
5 663 Thorne, Gavin M45 So Cal Track 7.56 2
6 308 Hofstetter, Richar M45 Unattached 7.62 1
M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
USA: R 7.13
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 65 Boda, Francois M51 Southwest Sp 7.57Q 1
2 636 Speed, Johnny M52 Pacific Coas 7.73Q 3
3 423 Makino, Shigeki M50 Mass Velocit 7.76Q 2
4 373 Kinahan Jr, Willia M51 Mass Velocit 7.86q 3 7.853
5 387 Landry, Henry M54 Houston Elit 7.86q 2 7.859
6 278 Hardy, Donald M54 Houston Elit 8.10q 3
7 741 Young, Mike M54 Explosion Tr 8.20q 2
8 296 Herr, Ben M52 U.S. Navy 8.23q 1
9 50 Berry, Kettrell M53 San Diego Tr 8.24 1
10 552 Rash, Bruce M54 Greater Phil 8.25 3
11 84 Brown, Grayling M53 Unattached 8.56 2
12 167 Culpepper, Clifton M53 Maximum Quot 8.74 1
13 736 Worsley, Leondus M54 So Cal Track 9.47 2
14 369 Keuter, Jeffrey M51 Unattached 14.66 2
-- 658 Thigpen, Aaron M51 Unattached DNF 1
M50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.13
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 65 Boda, Francois M51 Southwest Sp 7.50 8
2 423 Makino, Shigeki M50 Mass Velocit 7.69 6
3 636 Speed, Johnny M52 Pacific Coas 7.70 4
4 373 Kinahan Jr, Willia M51 Mass Velocit 7.77 3
5 387 Landry, Henry M54 Houston Elit 7.87 2
6 278 Hardy, Donald M54 Houston Elit 7.96 1
7 741 Young, Mike M54 Explosion Tr 8.09
8 296 Herr, Ben M52 U.S. Navy 8.23
M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
USA: R 7.34
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 666 Tissenbaum, Allan M55 Houston Elit 7.47Q 1
2 448 McGee, Don M55 Unattached 7.64Q 2
3 739 Yelverton, William M55 Greater Phil 7.81Q 3
4 383 Krulee, Marty M59 Houston Elit 7.85q 2 7.844
5 721 Wilson, Michael M55 New Mexico T 7.85q 3 7.846
6 234 Fulton Sr, Tony M57 Unattached 7.86q 1
7 188 Disalvo III, Tony M56 Unattached 8.02q 1
8 153 Cottong, Brent M58 Houston Elit 8.08q 2
9 299 Hieskell, Steve M57 Unattached 8.12 3
10 86 Brown, Michael M59 Unattached 8.14 1
11 694 Waller, Michael M57 Unattached 8.15 1
12 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 8.17 1
13 424 Marcisz, Zdzislaw M56 Unattached 8.54 3
14 149 Copeland, Scott M57 Unattached 8.55 2
15 265 Griffith, Kevin M58 Unattached 8.78 2
16 722 Wilson, Rodney M57 Over The Hil 9.58 3
M55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.34
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 666 Tissenbaum, Allan M55 Houston Elit 7.47 8
2 448 McGee, Don M55 Unattached 7.56 6
3 234 Fulton Sr, Tony M57 Unattached 7.70 4
4 383 Krulee, Marty M59 Houston Elit 7.77 3 7.762
5 739 Yelverton, William M55 Greater Phil 7.77 2 7.766
6 721 Wilson, Michael M55 New Mexico T 7.85 1
7 153 Cottong, Brent M58 Houston Elit 8.05
8 188 Disalvo III, Tony M56 Unattached 8.11
M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
USA: R 7.52
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 393 Leake, Damien M63 SC Striders 7.98Q 2
2 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 8.08Q 1
3 625 Siu, Max M63 Unattached 8.24Q 3
4 545 Powell, Charles M64 So Cal Track 8.19q 1
5 438 McBride, Gregory M61 Mass Velocit 8.24q 1
6 165 Crowl, Chip M60 SC Striders 8.43q 3
7 621 Simek, Thomas M63 Unattached 8.46q 1
8 247 Ginsburg, Ronald M60 Potomac Vall 8.47q 2
9 446 McDonald, Philip M63 Unattached 8.60 2
10 618 Shufelt, Michael M60 Unattached 8.65 2
11 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 8.72 1
12 466 Michon, Peter M64 Unattached 8.86 1
13 5 Allen, Steve M60 Unattached 8.90 3
14 275 Hanes, Steve M60 Lone Star PV 8.95 3
15 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 9.13 3
16 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 9.25 2
17 546 Price, Larry M62 Unattached 9.82 2
18 293 Herald, Leif M64 Unattached 9.87 2
-- 157 Craig, David M64 Unattached DQ 1
M60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.52
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 393 Leake, Damien M63 SC Striders 7.88 8
2 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 8.18 6
3 625 Siu, Max M63 Unattached 8.22 4
4 438 McBride, Gregory M61 Mass Velocit 8.39 3
5 545 Powell, Charles M64 So Cal Track 8.43 2
6 165 Crowl, Chip M60 SC Striders 8.53 1
7 621 Simek, Thomas M63 Unattached 8.54
8 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 8.75
M65 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
USA: R 7.90
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 138 Collins, Bill M65 Houston Elit R 7.76Q 3
2 94 Bryant Jr, NZ M66 Houston Elit 8.07Q 2
3 309 Hogue, Barry M67 Unattached 9.03Q 1
4 72 Boucquey, Thierry M65 So Cal Track 8.63q 3
5 467 Michon, Roy M67 Unattached 8.94q 2
6 320 Hundley, Clyde M69 Unattached 9.01q 3
7 351 Jones, Allen M68 Unattached 9.05q 2
8 740 Young, Jeff M67 Potomac Vall 9.10q 2
9 363 Kearley, Timothy M66 Casper Quick 9.14 3
10 268 Guillory, Paul M66 Unattached 9.21 2
11 674 Turock, Art M66 Unattached 9.31 1
12 477 **mintz, Bruce M69 Unattached X9.35 2
13 465 Michon, Henry M66 Unattached 9.43 3
14 298 Hickman, Dennis M66 Portland Mas 9.44 1
M65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 7.90
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 138 Collins, Bill M65 Houston Elit 7.69R 8
2 94 Bryant Jr, NZ M66 Houston Elit 8.03 6
3 72 Boucquey, Thierry M65 So Cal Track 8.64 4
4 309 Hogue, Barry M67 Unattached 8.87 3
5 351 Jones, Allen M68 Unattached 8.93 2
6 467 Michon, Roy M67 Unattached 9.00 1
7 320 Hundley, Clyde M69 Unattached 9.16
M70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.20
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 87 Brown, Ty M71 ITS 8.11R 8
2 568 Robbins, Stephen M73 Unattached 8.27 6
3 85 Brown, Kenton M71 Unattached 8.28 4
4 14 Assink, Roger M70 New Mexico T 8.41 3
5 709 Whitley Sr, Stan M70 Unattached 8.53 2
6 538 Pierce, Roger M71 Mass Velocit 8.65 1
7 401 Leslie, Will M70 Unattached 9.14
8 638 Squires, Jack M71 Unattached 9.79
M75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.44
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 404 Lida, Robert M79 Houston Elit 9.17 8
2 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 9.72 6
3 580 Rowan, Terry M75 Unattached 10.01 4 10.005
4 643 Stewart, Mack M78 Houston Elit 10.01 3 10.010
5 40 Bennett, Wayne M79 Houston Elit 10.22 2
6 322 Impson, John M76 Unattached 10.26 1
7 221 Fischer, Robert M76 Ric Rojas Ru 12.97
M80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.88
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 707 Whilden Jr, Robert M80 Houston Elit 9.28 8
2 563 Richards, Dick M81 USC Trojan m 9.64 6
3 361 Kaspari, William M81 Houston Elit 10.66 4
4 398 Leggitt, James M81 Unattached 10.89 3
5 628 Smith, Alan M84 Florida Athl 14.17 2
M85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
85 USA: R 9.81
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 155 Cox, Edward M88 Syracuse Cha 10.68 8
2 191 Donley, Jerry M86 Unattached 13.93 6
M90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 11.63
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Hemphill, Dixon M91 Potomac Vall 18.10 8
2 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 18.96 6
M95 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
95 USA: R 14.82
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 575 Rogers, Orville M98 Potomac Vall 17.33 8
W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 93 Bryant, Tara W32 Unattached 25.57 8
2 4 Allen, Ahndraea W34 So Cal Track 26.12 6
3 258 Grant, Easter W32 So Cal Track 26.14 4
4 116 Cazares, Afton W32 Unattached 30.07 3
W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 25.04
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 487 Moulds, Latisha W38 Southwest Sp 26.28 8
2 206 Edwards, Lisa W37 Central Park 26.41 6
3 451 **mcintyre, Inga W35 Unattached X26.95
W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 25.34
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 182 Dendy, Latrica W43 Southwest Sp 25.99 8
2 558 Rembert, Meka W42 Southwest Sp 26.15 6
3 186 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp 29.15 4
W45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 25.47
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W47 Maximum Quot 25.64 8
2 253 Gooden, LaDonna W48 Unattached 27.97 6
3 380 Konrad, Evelyn W48 Mass Velocit 28.74 4
4 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 30.76 3
5 661 Thompson, Dawn W49 Unattached 31.15 2
6 114 Carty-Dumitrescu, W49 Southwest Sp 33.77 1
W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
USA: R 26.24
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 614 Shepherd, Renee W51 Unattached 27.07Q 1
2 440 McCarthy, Sue W52 Mass Velocit 28.51Q 2
3 79 Brockner, Roxanne W50 Unattached 29.18q 2
4 473 Milligan Jackson, W50 Unattached 29.24q 2
5 671 Triolo, Sandy W53 Potomac Vall 29.71q 2
6 718 Williams, Shemayne W53 Southwest Sp 29.95q 1
7 537 Pierce, Diane W50 Mass Velocit 30.77 1
8 290 Hedges, Jennifer W50 Adidas Team 32.54 1
9 385 Kuhnly, Gail W54 Unattached 35.63 2
10 543 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia 37.34 1
W50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 26.24
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 614 Shepherd, Renee W51 Unattached 27.01 8
2 440 McCarthy, Sue W52 Mass Velocit 27.76 6
3 79 Brockner, Roxanne W50 Unattached 28.69 4
4 473 Milligan Jackson, W50 Unattached 28.76 3
5 671 Triolo, Sandy W53 Potomac Vall 29.36 2
6 718 Williams, Shemayne W53 Southwest Sp 30.17 1
W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
USA: R 27.81
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 28.50Q 1
2 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 31.87Q 2
3 422 Macneal, Alina W57 Philadelphia 32.23q 2
4 420 Loyd, Susan W58 Mass Velocit 32.62q 1
5 183 Dent, Susan W56 Unattached 33.12q 1
6 491 Murphy, Nuala W56 Unattached 33.57q 1
7 442 McCoy, Belinda W55 Over The Hil 34.01 1
8 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X37.01 2
W55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 27.81
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 27.51R 8
2 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 31.80 6
3 422 Macneal, Alina W57 Philadelphia 31.93 4
4 420 Loyd, Susan W58 Mass Velocit 32.20 3
5 183 Dent, Susan W56 Unattached 33.19 2
6 491 Murphy, Nuala W56 Unattached 34.50 1
W60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 28.94
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 734 Woodward, Loretta W61 Atlanta Trac 32.12 8
2 235 Funk, Leandra W60 Unattached 32.35 6
3 74 Bowman, Jeanne W63 SC Striders 35.69 4
W65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 30.28
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 431 Matthews, Brenda W66 SC Striders 34.02 8
2 595 Schaefer, Betty W66 SC Striders 37.75 6
3 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 38.22 4
4 499 Novas, Ana W68 Ric Rojas Ru 39.87 3
W70 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
70 USA: R 31.86
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 41.26 2 8
2 292 Hensley, Barbara W72 Southwest Oh 48.58 2 6
3 228 Frable, Kathleen W70 So Cal Track 50.83 2 4
4 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 54.01 2 3
5 639 Staab, Angela W73 Piedmont Pac 55.38 2 2
W75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 36.29
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 46 Bergen, Kathy W76 SC Striders 34.55R 8
2 266 Guardino, Louise W75 Piedmont Pac 39.15 6
W80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 36.53 3/16/2014 Irene Obera, West Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 47.38 8
W85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 508 Onodera-Leonard, S W87 So Cal Track 1:30.48 8
M30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 202 Echols, Antoine M33 U.S. Army 21.67 8
2 331 **jakeman, John M31 Unattached X21.86
3 101 Burnett, Sean M34 Atlanta Trac 22.13 6
4 210 Evans, Paul M31 Unattached 23.26 4
5 294 Hernandez, Justin M33 So Cal Track 25.69 3
M35 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 21.67
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 129 Chisholm, Xzavier M35 Carolinas Tr 22.65 2 8
2 613 Shelton, Joey M36 Unattached 23.01 2 6
3 733 Woods, Thal M37 Unattached 23.13 2 4
4 250 Glenn, Jamar M35 Atlanta Trac 23.24 2 3
5 669 Torres, Jassiel M38 Southwest Sp 23.83 2 2
6 571 Robinson, Jerome M38 TNT Internat 23.96 1 1
7 724 Wimmer, Kyle M35 Unattached 24.51 1
8 323 Ingram, Sean M36 MACKTRACK EL 25.01 1
9 119 Chambers, Keith M37 So Cal Track 25.11 2
10 715 Wilks, Quinton M35 Unattached 25.80 1
11 670 **trejo Sr, Andre' M38 Unattached X26.81 1
M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
USA: R 22.19
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 200 Dussett, Antwon M40 Southwest Sp 22.40Q 1
2 174 Davis, Anthony M42 Edavvi Racin 23.41Q 2
3 620 Sickerson, Nate M43 Southwest Sp 25.14Q 3
4 236 Fuzat, Gabriel M41 Southwest Sp 23.42q 2
5 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 24.73q 2
6 428 Mathews, Carlos M42 TNT Internat 24.81q 2
7 83 Brown, Calvin M42 Mass Velocit 26.25 3
8 59 Blackman, Joe M44 So Cal Track 27.55 1
M40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 22.19
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 200 Dussett, Antwon M40 Southwest Sp 22.39 8
2 236 Fuzat, Gabriel M41 Southwest Sp 23.13 6
3 174 Davis, Anthony M42 Edavvi Racin 23.22 4
4 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 24.66 3
5 428 Mathews, Carlos M42 TNT Internat 25.27 2
M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
USA: R 22.57
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 392 Laynes, Jeff M45 Brooks 22.81Q 1
2 76 Bridges, Lee M48 Explosion Tr 23.08Q 3
3 726 Winslow Jr, Edward M46 Southwest Sp 23.33Q 2
4 686 Vickers, Karnell M49 Unattached 23.03q 1
5 660 Thomas Jr, Robert M49 Southwest Sp 23.34q 2
6 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 24.37q 1
7 663 Thorne, Gavin M45 So Cal Track 24.75 3
8 308 Hofstetter, Richar M45 Unattached 25.17 2
9 603 Schwartz, Robert M46 Greater Phil 26.16 3
10 34 Baynes, Andre M45 Mass Velocit 26.59 2
M45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 22.57
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 686 Vickers, Karnell M49 Unattached 22.81 8
2 392 Laynes, Jeff M45 Brooks 22.87 6
3 76 Bridges, Lee M48 Explosion Tr 22.88 4
4 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 27.50 3
5 660 Thomas Jr, Robert M49 Southwest Sp 27.58 2
6 726 Winslow Jr, Edward M46 Southwest Sp 29.84 1
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
USA: R 22.99
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 391 Lawson, James M52 Southwest Sp 23.96Q 1
2 65 Boda, Francois M51 Southwest Sp 24.00Q 4
3 352 Jones, David M51 Southwest Sp 24.57Q 2
4 636 Speed, Johnny M52 Pacific Coas 24.90Q 3
5 169 Curtis, John M50 Greater Phil 24.78q 4
6 619 Shute Sr, Marcus M53 Southwest Sp 24.80q 1
7 373 Kinahan Jr, Willia M51 Mass Velocit 24.85 2
8 387 Landry, Henry M54 Houston Elit 25.89 3
9 552 Rash, Bruce M54 Greater Phil 26.98 1
10 301 Hill Jr, Richard M50 Unattached 27.64 4
11 741 Young, Mike M54 Explosion Tr 27.91 2
12 84 Brown, Grayling M53 Unattached 29.03 1
M50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 22.99
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 65 Boda, Francois M51 Southwest Sp 23.80 8
2 391 Lawson, James M52 Southwest Sp 24.01 6
3 352 Jones, David M51 Southwest Sp 24.37 4
4 636 Speed, Johnny M52 Pacific Coas 24.48 3
5 619 Shute Sr, Marcus M53 Southwest Sp 24.87 2
6 169 Curtis, John M50 Greater Phil 24.88 1
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
USA: R 23.36
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 666 Tissenbaum, Allan M55 Houston Elit 24.64Q 1
2 739 Yelverton, William M55 Greater Phil 24.86Q 2
3 448 McGee, Don M55 Unattached 25.22Q 3
4 127 Chinn, James M57 So Cal Track 24.98q 1
5 153 Cottong, Brent M58 Houston Elit 26.13q 3
6 299 Hieskell, Steve M57 Unattached 26.26q 2
7 188 Disalvo III, Tony M56 Unattached 26.30 2
8 694 Waller, Michael M57 Unattached 26.61 3
9 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 26.78 2
10 424 Marcisz, Zdzislaw M56 Unattached 28.28 3
11 149 Copeland, Scott M57 Unattached 28.63 1
M55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 23.36
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 666 Tissenbaum, Allan M55 Houston Elit 24.45 8
2 448 McGee, Don M55 Unattached 24.64 6
3 739 Yelverton, William M55 Greater Phil 24.65 4
4 127 Chinn, James M57 So Cal Track 25.06 3
5 153 Cottong, Brent M58 Houston Elit 26.52 2
6 299 Hieskell, Steve M57 Unattached 26.82 1
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
USA: R 24.32
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 27.07Q 4
2 157 Craig, David M64 Unattached 27.22Q 1
3 545 Powell, Charles M64 So Cal Track 27.49Q 2
4 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 28.54Q 3
5 438 McBride, Gregory M61 Mass Velocit 27.88q 4
6 98 Bunner, Thomas M60 Unattached 27.97q 2
7 618 Shufelt, Michael M60 Unattached 28.49 4
8 124 Cheadle, Bill M62 So Cal Track 29.46 3
9 5 Allen, Steve M60 Unattached 29.49 1
10 446 McDonald, Philip M63 Unattached 29.85 3
11 466 Michon, Peter M64 Unattached 30.10 3
12 546 Price, Larry M62 Unattached 32.22 4
13 316 Howard Sr, Ron M60 Unattached 36.12 2
M60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 24.32
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 26.83 8
2 157 Craig, David M64 Unattached 26.86 6
3 545 Powell, Charles M64 So Cal Track 27.44 4
4 438 McBride, Gregory M61 Mass Velocit 27.96 3 27.953
5 98 Bunner, Thomas M60 Unattached 27.96 2 27.958
6 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 28.21 1
M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
USA: R 25.41
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 138 Collins, Bill M65 Houston Elit R 25.32Q 4
2 6 Allie, Charles M68 Houston Elit 26.22Q 2
3 309 Hogue, Barry M67 Unattached 30.08Q 3
4 363 Kearley, Timothy M66 Casper Quick 30.16Q 1
5 467 Michon, Roy M67 Unattached 30.17q 1
6 115 Cash, Grady M68 Unattached 30.22q 3
7 351 Jones, Allen M68 Unattached 30.72 2
8 320 Hundley, Clyde M69 Unattached 30.83 4
9 477 **mintz, Bruce M69 Unattached X30.96 1
10 674 Turock, Art M66 Unattached 31.45 2
11 647 Stuart, Joseph M67 Unattached 34.13 4
M65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 25.41
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 138 Collins, Bill M65 Houston Elit 24.94R 8
2 6 Allie, Charles M68 Houston Elit 25.86 6
3 467 Michon, Roy M67 Unattached 29.75 4
4 115 Cash, Grady M68 Unattached 29.91 3
5 309 Hogue, Barry M67 Unattached 30.09 2
6 363 Kearley, Timothy M66 Casper Quick 30.14 1
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
USA: R 27.11
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 87 Brown, Ty M71 ITS 27.67Q 2
2 85 Brown, Kenton M71 Unattached 27.92Q 1
3 568 Robbins, Stephen M73 Unattached 28.16q 1
4 14 Assink, Roger M70 New Mexico T 28.18q 1
5 538 Pierce, Roger M71 Mass Velocit 28.31q 2
6 401 Leslie, Will M70 Unattached 33.94q 2
7 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached X39.32 1
M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 27.11
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 87 Brown, Ty M71 ITS 27.03R 8
2 85 Brown, Kenton M71 Unattached 27.62 6
3 14 Assink, Roger M70 New Mexico T 27.90 4
4 568 Robbins, Stephen M73 Unattached 27.99 3
5 538 Pierce, Roger M71 Mass Velocit 29.08 2
6 401 Leslie, Will M70 Unattached 31.59 1
M75 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 27.64
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 404 Lida, Robert M79 Houston Elit 29.97 2 8
2 156 Cozens Mr, Robert M79 Houston Elit 32.56 2 6
3 580 Rowan, Terry M75 Unattached 33.57 2 4
4 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 34.89 1 3
5 40 Bennett, Wayne M79 Houston Elit 36.13 1 2
6 322 Impson, John M76 Unattached 37.20 1 1
7 221 Fischer, Robert M76 Ric Rojas Ru 47.90 1
M80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 31.23
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 707 Whilden Jr, Robert M80 Houston Elit 31.64 8
2 361 Kaspari, William M81 Houston Elit 35.98 6
3 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 39.56 4
4 399 Leis, Donald M83 SC Striders 46.88 3
5 628 Smith, Alan M84 Florida Athl 50.62 2
M85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
85 USA: R 35.17
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 155 Cox, Edward M88 Syracuse Cha 40.39 8
M90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 42.10
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Hemphill, Dixon M91 Potomac Vall 1:12.88 8
M95 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
95 USA: R 57.88
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 575 Rogers, Orville M98 Potomac Vall 1:05.66 8
W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4 Allen, Ahndraea W34 So Cal Track 59.67 8
W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 56.46
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 206 Edwards, Lisa W37 Central Park 1:04.16 8
W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 57.40
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 182 Dendy, Latrica W43 Southwest Sp 58.02 8
2 232 Friend-Uhl, Sonja W44 Atlanta Trac 1:01.45 6
3 695 Walles, Maurelhena W41 Shore Athlet 1:02.36 4
4 205 **edwards, Deaneth W44 Southwest Sp X1:10.16
W45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 59.37
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 450 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W47 Maximum Quot 1:00.41 2 8
2 253 Gooden, LaDonna W48 Unattached 1:04.99 2 6
3 184 DeOliveira, Dianne W45 Bella N Moti 1:05.37 2 4
4 380 Konrad, Evelyn W48 Mass Velocit 1:06.52 2 3
5 661 Thompson, Dawn W49 Unattached 1:09.62 1 2
6 592 Sarn, Susan W45 Bella N Moti 1:13.43 1 1
7 91 Bruns, Julie W46 Elmhurst Run 1:15.16 1
8 688 Vollweiler, Jill W47 So Cal Track 1:19.54 1
W50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 1:02.82
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 614 Shepherd, Renee W51 Unattached 1:03.88 2 8
2 440 McCarthy, Sue W52 Mass Velocit 1:06.83 2 6
3 79 Brockner, Roxanne W50 Unattached 1:07.42 1 4
4 336 Jasper, Lorraine W54 Athena Track 1:07.69 1 3
5 537 Pierce, Diane W50 Mass Velocit 1:09.74 2 2
6 343 Johnson, Gabrielle W52 Joy's Jack R 1:18.44 2 1
7 457 Meko, Jennifer W50 Unattached 1:20.07 1
8 543 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia 1:23.87 1
-- 718 Williams, Shemayne W53 Southwest Sp DQ 2
W55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 1:07.39
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 307 Hoffman, Debra W56 Athena Track 1:08.53 2 8
2 121 Chaplin, Lesley W57 Atlanta Trac 1:08.55 2 6
3 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 1:10.41 2 4
4 287 Hayden, Julie W56 Athena Track 1:11.41 2 3
5 422 Macneal, Alina W57 Philadelphia 1:13.63 1 2
6 420 Loyd, Susan W58 Mass Velocit 1:14.48 2 1
7 704 Weinstein, Ena W57 Atlanta Trac 1:14.76 1
8 395 Lee, Debbie W59 So Cal Track 1:16.59 1
9 442 McCoy, Belinda W55 Over The Hil 1:23.71 1
W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:08.34
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 235 Funk, Leandra W60 Unattached 1:12.70 8
2 642 Steinbach, Coreen W64 Athena Track 1:15.87 6
3 74 Bowman, Jeanne W63 SC Striders 1:24.32 4
W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:11.89
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 585 Rugenstein, Laurie W68 Ric Rojas Ru 1:24.08 8
2 595 Schaefer, Betty W66 SC Striders 1:24.67 6
3 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 1:32.26 4
W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:20.16
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 1:33.94 8
2 228 Frable, Kathleen W70 So Cal Track 1:48.36 6
3 292 Hensley, Barbara W72 Southwest Oh 2:07.93 4
4 639 Staab, Angela W73 Piedmont Pac 2:10.47 3
W75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 1:21.28
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 634 Smith, Mary W75 Unattached X1:25.17
2 172 Daprano, Jeanne W79 Atlanta Trac 1:30.22 8
3 266 Guardino, Louise W75 Piedmont Pac 1:32.43 6
W80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 1:34.25
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 2:14.58 8
W85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
85 USA: R 2:30.53
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 508 Onodera-Leonard, S W87 So Cal Track 4:03.60 8
M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 633 Smith, Justen M33 Unattached 57.39 8
2 261 Gray II, Raymond M33 Unattached 1:02.58 6
M35 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 48.58
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 613 Shelton, Joey M36 Unattached 52.29 2 8
2 250 Glenn, Jamar M35 Atlanta Trac 53.39 1 6
3 724 Wimmer, Kyle M35 Unattached 53.67 1 4
4 119 Chambers, Keith M37 So Cal Track 55.25 1 3
5 279 Harge, Brian M36 So Cal Track 57.15 2 2
6 439 McCann, Scott M35 Potomac Vall 58.34 2 1
7 670 **trejo Sr, Andre' M38 Unattached X1:03.40 1
M40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 49.62
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 200 Dussett, Antwon M40 Southwest Sp 49.32R 8
2 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 55.75 6
3 554 Reckard, Chad M40 Unattached 58.13 4
4 59 Blackman, Joe M44 So Cal Track 1:03.47 3
M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 49.89
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 726 Winslow Jr, Edward M46 Southwest Sp 51.58 2 8
2 76 Bridges, Lee M48 Explosion Tr 51.77 1 6
3 686 Vickers, Karnell M49 Unattached X52.52 1
4 660 Thomas Jr, Robert M49 Southwest Sp 53.00 2 4
5 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 53.40 2 3
6 701 Weaver, Rafer M46 So Cal Track 55.09 2 2
7 603 Schwartz, Robert M46 Greater Phil 57.69 2 1
8 212 Exantus, Ulrick M49 TNT Internat 1:03.53 1
M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 52.44
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 65 Boda, Francois M51 Southwest Sp 54.16 2 8
2 619 Shute Sr, Marcus M53 Southwest Sp 55.05 2 6
3 636 Speed, Johnny M52 Pacific Coas 55.77 3 4
4 649 Summay, Landen M50 Unattached 55.89 2 3
5 423 Makino, Shigeki M50 Mass Velocit 55.96 3 2
6 169 Curtis, John M50 Greater Phil 56.38 3 1
7 373 Kinahan Jr, Willia M51 Mass Velocit 57.30 1
8 103 Bynoe Sr, David M54 TNT Internat 58.95 3
9 552 Rash, Bruce M54 Greater Phil 1:00.74 3
10 716 Williams, Jay M51 Explosion Tr 1:00.92 2
11 108 Cannon, David M51 Atlanta Trac 1:02.29 2
12 84 Brown, Grayling M53 Unattached 1:11.15 1
13 217 Fiene, Kurt M54 Elmhurst Run 1:12.37 1
M55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 53.20
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 739 Yelverton, William M55 Greater Phil 55.22 2 8
2 332 James, Ben M59 Genesee Vall 56.89 1 6
3 230 Fragua, Paul M59 New Mexico T 56.97 1 4
4 127 Chinn, James M57 So Cal Track 56.98 2 3
5 729 Wolfe, Michael M56 Colorado Mas 59.63 1 2
6 2 Albo, David M59 Unattached 1:03.88 1 1
M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 55.68
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 599 Schmanski, David M61 Houston Elit 1:01.56 2 8
2 618 Shufelt, Michael M60 Unattached 1:06.79 1 6
3 5 Allen, Steve M60 Unattached 1:07.32 1 4
4 124 Cheadle, Bill M62 So Cal Track 1:07.52 1 3
5 597 Schafer, Robert M60 Unattached 1:09.83 1 2
6 518 Partridge, David M62 Unattached 1:15.66 2 1
M65 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
USA: R 58.49
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 6 Allie, Charles M68 Houston Elit 58.96 1 8
2 115 Cash, Grady M68 Unattached 1:07.65 3 6
3 608 Shaheed, Nolan M66 So Cal Track 1:08.22 2 4
4 477 **mintz, Bruce M69 Unattached X1:12.04 3
5 711 Wigger, Tim M68 So Cal Track 1:12.19 2 3
6 223 Flynn, Mark M67 Unattached X1:17.55 1
7 363 Kearley, Timothy M66 Casper Quick 1:21.45 2 2
8 430 Mathies, D M69 Trkac Racing 1:23.30 1 1
9 109 Carlson, Kenneth M67 Unattached 1:23.95 2
M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:01.35
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Pierce, Roger M71 Mass Velocit 1:07.96 8
2 401 Leslie, Will M70 Unattached 1:16.50 6
3 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached X1:38.53
M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:03.90
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 445 McDonald, Maurice M75 Carolina God 1:13.18 8
2 643 Stewart, Mack M78 Houston Elit 1:14.15 6
3 580 Rowan, Terry M75 Unattached 1:21.12 4
M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:15.58
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 723 Wimberley, Charles M82 Houston Elit 1:24.81 8
2 398 Leggitt, James M81 Unattached 1:32.76 6
3 166 Culling, Robert M84 So Cal Track 1:39.37 4
4 628 Smith, Alan M84 Florida Athl 2:00.34 3
M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 1:46.94
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Hemphill, Dixon M91 Potomac Vall 3:26.05 8
M95 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
95 USA: R 2:24.51
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 575 Rogers, Orville M98 Potomac Vall 3:51.91 8
W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 159 Crawford, Jessica W34 Unattached 3:17.55 8
W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 2:06.62
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 295 Hernandez Morales, W36 So Cal Track 2:49.13 8
2 702 Webb, Elizabeth W39 Adidas Team 2:49.78 6
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:05.75
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 232 Friend-Uhl, Sonja W44 Atlanta Trac 2:15.00 8
2 695 Walles, Maurelhena W41 Shore Athlet 2:31.59 6
3 519 Patenge, Jenniffer W42 So Cal Track 2:40.07 4
4 370 Key, Latashia W43 Unattached 2:47.84 3
5 526 Peabody, Stephanie W42 Unattached 3:19.21 2
W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 2:14.38
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 244 Gentile, Christine W46 The Janes El 2:31.21 8
2 24 Ballou, Terry W48 Athena Track 2:31.60 6
3 184 DeOliveira, Dianne W45 Bella N Moti 2:31.88 4
4 728 Wisotsky, Laurie W45 Unattached 2:51.92 3
5 264 Greenwell, Donyale W47 Unattached 3:07.53 2
W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 2:25.95
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 336 Jasper, Lorraine W54 Athena Track 2:36.14 8
2 537 Pierce, Diane W50 Mass Velocit 2:47.84 6
3 343 Johnson, Gabrielle W52 Joy's Jack R 3:14.06 4
4 358 Jones, Tauni W54 New Mexico T 3:25.30 3
W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:31.73
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 121 Chaplin, Lesley W57 Atlanta Trac 2:36.84 8
2 287 Hayden, Julie W56 Athena Track 2:43.48 6
3 395 Lee, Debbie W59 So Cal Track 2:49.34 4
4 704 Weinstein, Ena W57 Atlanta Trac 2:52.65 3
W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 2:39.41
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 426 Martin, Kathryn W64 Northport Ru 2:45.71 8
2 642 Steinbach, Coreen W64 Athena Track 2:56.97 6
W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
65 USA: R 2:52.49
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 585 Rugenstein, Laurie W68 Ric Rojas Ru 3:16.38 8
W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 3:04.69
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 228 Frable, Kathleen W70 So Cal Track 4:17.04 8
2 292 Hensley, Barbara W72 Southwest Oh 4:48.04 6
3 639 Staab, Angela W73 Piedmont Pac 5:05.99 4
4 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 5:24.05 3
W75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 3:16.21
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 172 Daprano, Jeanne W79 Atlanta Trac 3:47.93 8
M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 147 Cooke, David M34 Unattached 2:01.12 8
2 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 2:07.33 6
M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 1:49.79
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 197 Duff, Brian M39 Track Club LA 2:00.38 8
2 613 Shelton, Joey M36 Unattached 2:03.29 6
3 279 Harge, Brian M36 So Cal Track 2:18.87 4
M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:48.81
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 697 Wasinger, Randy M40 Kansas City 1:58.97 8
2 717 Williams, Mark M43 Garmin Runne 2:01.34 6
3 760 Rawlings, Brian M40 Unattached 2:04.63 4
4 328 Jackson, Michael M41 Unattached 2:08.31 3
5 494 Nevalainen, Alec M42 Unattached 2:11.89 2
6 554 Reckard, Chad M40 Unattached 2:13.27 1
7 503 O'Grady III, Edwar M40 U.S. Navy 2:14.24
M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:56.10
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 498 Novak, Charles M48 Unattached 2:08.23 8
2 582 Ruby, Brent M48 Unattached 2:12.84 6
3 145 Conway, Joe M48 Mass Velocit 2:19.54 4
4 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 2:33.36 3
M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 1:59.62
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 649 Summay, Landen M50 Unattached 2:03.24 8
2 225 Forde, Kevin M52 Greater Phil 2:09.51 6
3 47 Bergeson, Dan M51 Unattached 2:12.34 4
4 103 Bynoe Sr, David M54 TNT Internat 2:18.32 3
5 306 Hoff, Timothy M50 Mass Velocit 2:19.38 2
6 389 Larson, Richard M53 So Cal Track 2:19.74 1
7 552 Rash, Bruce M54 Greater Phil 2:30.29
M55 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
USA: R 2:07.05
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 230 Fragua, Paul M59 New Mexico T 2:13.60 2 8
2 69 Bonthius Sr, Dan M55 So Cal Track 2:14.70 1 6
3 523 Paulk, Kevin M55 Bowerman Tra 2:16.37 1 4
4 729 Wolfe, Michael M56 Colorado Mas 2:23.89 2 3
5 195 Drueckhammer, Dale M55 Unattached 2:26.53 2 2
6 412 Lipp, Dean M55 Unattached 2:26.83 1 1
7 576 **rojas Sr, German M56 Unattached X2:27.81 2
8 148 Cooper, Kevin M56 Athletics Bo 2:29.58 1
9 57 Bitsilly, Elvis M56 New Mexico T 2:33.83 2
10 2 Albo, David M59 Unattached 2:40.51 2
11 198 Dunigan, Patrick M59 Unattached 2:42.97 1
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:14.23
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 259 Grant, Horace M63 Houston Elit 2:18.62 8
2 599 Schmanski, David M61 Houston Elit 2:25.41 6
3 597 Schafer, Robert M60 Unattached 2:46.93 4
4 26 Barnes, Manuel M63 Unattached 3:04.45 3
5 518 Partridge, David M62 Unattached 3:10.40 2
6 316 Howard Sr, Ron M60 Unattached 3:44.11 1
M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:19.40
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 608 Shaheed, Nolan M66 So Cal Track 2:31.37 8
2 146 Cook, Dixon M68 Piedmont Pac 2:33.19 6
3 711 Wigger, Tim M68 So Cal Track 2:38.56 4
4 271 Haines, Patrick M67 So Cal Track 3:00.17 3
5 73 Boudar, Norbert M66 Unattached 3:05.25 2
6 223 Flynn, Mark M67 Unattached 3:08.18 1
7 703 Weiner, Robert M68 Potomac Vall 3:34.74
8 725 Wind, Jay M66 Potomac Vall 3:40.82
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:33.36
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 521 Patton, Gary M70 So Cal Track 2:36.25 8
2 77 Brittain, John M71 ITS 2:45.77 6
3 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached X4:13.18
M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 2:44.24
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 445 McDonald, Maurice M75 Carolina God 3:15.13 8
2 643 Stewart, Mack M78 Houston Elit 3:18.32 6
3 151 Cordero, Joe M77 Unattached 3:33.36 4
4 208 Elliott, John M77 Potomac Vall 3:41.31 3
M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 3:06.18
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 723 Wimberley, Charles M82 Houston Elit 3:52.51 8
2 166 Culling, Robert M84 So Cal Track 4:05.38 6
3 161 Croghan, Dick M80 Unattached 4:06.66 4
4 628 Smith, Alan M84 Florida Athl 5:47.41 3
M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 4:19.97
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Hemphill, Dixon M91 Potomac Vall 7:59.84 8
M95 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
95 USA: R 6:53.84
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 575 Rogers, Orville M98 Potomac Vall 8:40.28 8
W30 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 337 Jennings, Laura W34 Unattached 5:22.30 4 8
W35 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 255 Gordon, Renee W36 Unattached 5:08.76 4 8
2 478 Mitchell, Laura W39 Team Rogue 5:24.07 4 6
3 295 Hernandez Morales, W36 So Cal Track 5:29.23 4 4
4 372 Kickish, Eileen W35 Unattached 5:46.99 4 3
-- 702 Webb, Elizabeth W39 Adidas Team DNF 4
W40 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 532 Peterson, Christy W41 Philadelphia 5:02.99 3 8
2 692 Wall, Amy W42 Unattached 6:06.53 3 6
3 370 Key, Latashia W43 Unattached 6:10.40 2 4
4 526 Peabody, Stephanie W42 Unattached 7:12.87 2 3
W45 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 24 Ballou, Terry W48 Athena Track 5:17.88 3 8
2 678 Valle, Lisa W49 New Mexico T 5:19.04 3 6
3 517 Parker, Kara W46 Unattached 5:28.74 3 4
4 688 Vollweiler, Jill W47 So Cal Track 5:32.54 3 3
5 728 Wisotsky, Laurie W45 Unattached 5:40.67 3 2
6 91 Bruns, Julie W46 Elmhurst Run 5:59.13 3 1
7 297 Heung, Angela W45 Trkac Racing 7:45.99 3
W50 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 731 Wolski, Katherine W50 So Cal Track 5:18.08 2 8
2 336 Jasper, Lorraine W54 Athena Track 5:28.30 2 6
3 67 Bonilla, Rosalva W53 So Cal Track 5:35.52 2 4
4 504 Ohler, Makie W53 Trkac Racing 5:39.35 2 3
W55 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 88 Bruess, Laura W55 Athletics Bo 5:31.58 2 8
2 395 Lee, Debbie W59 So Cal Track 5:42.10 2 6
3 704 Weinstein, Ena W57 Atlanta Trac 5:44.54 2 4
-- 476 Mims, Inka W55 Trkac Racing DNF 2
W60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 426 Martin, Kathryn W64 Northport Ru 5:33.56 8
2 75 Brasher, Lucille W61 Albuquerque 5:37.03 6
3 642 Steinbach, Coreen W64 Athena Track 6:03.45 4
4 441 McCormack, Amy W61 Manasota Tra 6:22.31 3
5 555 Recto, Liza W60 Potomac Vall 7:30.49 2
W65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 585 Rugenstein, Laurie W68 Ric Rojas Ru 6:35.41 8
2 637 Sprattling, Rene W65 Trkac Racing 10:53.21 6
W75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 172 Daprano, Jeanne W79 Atlanta Trac 7:50.76 8
M30 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 314 Houghton, Kristoph M34 Dukes Track 4:09.65 8 8
2 147 Cooke, David M34 Unattached 4:18.97 8 6
3 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 4:24.86 8 4
4 218 Figueroa, Sesar M31 Unattached 4:40.42 8 3 4:40.414
M35 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 197 Duff, Brian M39 Track Club LA 4:11.90 8 8
2 439 McCann, Scott M35 Potomac Vall 4:33.30 8 6
3 106 Campbell, Jonathon M38 Dukes Track 4:43.08 8 4
M40 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 697 Wasinger, Randy M40 Kansas City 4:05.77 7 8
2 717 Williams, Mark M43 Garmin Runne 4:15.26 7 6
3 254 Gordon, Joshua M41 Bowerman Tra 4:24.69 7 4
4 421 Lutz, Brantley M40 Dukes Track 4:27.51 7 3
5 328 Jackson, Michael M41 Unattached 4:28.04 2 2
6 752 Le Roux, Josephus M43 Unattached 4:32.40 7 1
7 494 Nevalainen, Alec M42 Unattached 4:34.86 7
8 248 Givens, Barry M42 So Cal Track 4:39.65 7
9 677 Valdez, Scott M41 Unattached 4:54.44 2
10 300 **higareda, Sergio M41 Trkac Racing X4:55.26 2
11 589 Salazar, Gilbert M43 A Snail's Pa 5:00.01 7
12 501 O'Brien, Andre M44 Unattached 5:20.80 2
M45 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 498 Novak, Charles M48 Unattached 4:23.32 7 8
2 761 Chaston, Matt M48 Unattached 4:28.47 7 6
3 340 Jette, Rod M48 Unattached 4:40.05 7 4
4 175 De La Cerda Jr, Fe M45 So Cal Track 4:52.47 7 3
5 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 4:59.03 7 2
M50 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 649 Summay, Landen M50 Unattached 4:31.55 6 8
2 225 Forde, Kevin M52 Greater Phil 4:34.73 6 6
3 61 Blackmore, Mike M54 Bowerman Tra 4:36.91 6 4
4 99 Burdett, Francis M51 Greater Spri 4:38.84 6 3
5 434 Mayberry, Bryan M52 Weight City 4:49.40 6 2
6 389 Larson, Richard M53 So Cal Track 4:53.70 6 1
7 140 Comstock, Mica M50 Dukes Track 5:00.15 6
8 256 Gorup, Joseph M50 Unattached 5:09.96 6
9 653 Sylvan, Christophe M50 Unattached 5:25.49 3
10 327 Jackson, David M54 So Cal Track 5:27.69 3
11 544 Poulos, Ted M54 Potomac Vall 5:30.87 6
12 217 Fiene, Kurt M54 Elmhurst Run 5:50.54 6
M55 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 69 Bonthius Sr, Dan M55 So Cal Track 4:40.42 5 8 4:40.412
2 712 Wigglesworth, Henr M58 Potomac Vall 4:46.09 5 6
3 523 Paulk, Kevin M55 Bowerman Tra 4:50.39 5 4
4 412 Lipp, Dean M55 Unattached 4:56.43 5 3
5 576 **rojas Sr, German M56 Unattached X5:05.00 5
6 148 Cooper, Kevin M56 Athletics Bo 5:06.74 4 2
7 561 Riccardi, Timothy M57 Syracuse Tra 5:06.81 5 1
8 90 Brumwell, Steve M57 So Cal Track 5:07.42 5
9 195 Drueckhammer, Dale M55 Unattached 5:09.76 5
10 57 Bitsilly, Elvis M56 New Mexico T 5:19.59 5
11 318 Huber, Mark M55 Unattached 5:27.07 5
12 453 McLaughlin, Terenc M55 Potomac Vall 5:43.96 5
13 198 Dunigan, Patrick M59 Unattached 5:44.48 4
14 239 Garcia, Mark M56 Unattached 6:12.39 4
M60 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 37 Becker, Rick M61 Club Northwe 4:57.96 4 8
2 527 Pearson, Paul M64 So Cal Track 5:10.72 4 6
3 599 Schmanski, David M61 Houston Elit 5:11.67 4 4
4 597 Schafer, Robert M60 Unattached 5:42.32 4 3
5 604 Schwarz, Rudy M63 St. Louis Tr 5:51.84 4 2
6 316 Howard Sr, Ron M60 Unattached 7:07.97 4 1
M65 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 608 Shaheed, Nolan M66 So Cal Track 5:16.79 3 8
2 490 Mullin, Peter M65 Houston Elit 5:18.53 3 6
3 146 Cook, Dixon M68 Piedmont Pac 5:21.56 3 4
4 711 Wigger, Tim M68 So Cal Track 5:36.95 3 3
5 271 Haines, Patrick M67 So Cal Track 5:40.68 3 2
6 689 Vraspir, Alan M65 Unattached 6:06.93 3 1
7 430 Mathies, D M69 Trkac Racing 6:32.91 3
8 725 Wind, Jay M66 Potomac Vall 7:20.11 3
9 703 Weiner, Robert M68 Potomac Vall 7:55.76 3
M70 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 573 Rodriguez, Frank M70 Unattached 5:25.16 2 8
2 521 Patton, Gary M70 So Cal Track 5:25.17 2 6
3 281 Harrington, Charle M72 Unattached 6:27.13 2 4
-- 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached XDNF 2
M75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 445 McDonald, Maurice M75 Carolina God 6:59.73 8
2 208 Elliott, John M77 Potomac Vall 7:05.31 6
3 488 Muhrcke, Gary M75 Unattached 7:11.93 4
4 151 Cordero, Joe M77 Unattached 7:44.36 3
M80 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 166 Culling, Robert M84 So Cal Track 8:07.11 8
2 161 Croghan, Dick M80 Unattached 8:09.91 6
M90 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 291 Hemphill, Dixon M91 Potomac Vall 16:14.47 8
M95 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 575 Rogers, Orville M98 Potomac Vall 16:32.19 8
W35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 9:34.08
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 255 Gordon, Renee W36 Unattached 11:06.26 8
42.14 (42.14) 1:26.76 (44.62) 2:12.39 (45.63) 2:56.26 (43.87)
3:38.44 (42.18) 4:20.99 (42.55) 5:04.04 (43.05) 5:47.86 (43.82)
6:32.88 (45.02) 7:17.38 (44.50) 8:03.08 (45.70) 8:48.62 (45.54)
9:35.30 (46.68) 10:22.60 (47.30) 11:06.17 (43.57)
2 295 Hernandez Morales, W36 So Cal Track 12:10.70 6
46.22 (46.22) 1:34.87 (48.65) 2:24.43 (49.56) 3:12.97 (48.54)
4:01.15 (48.18) 4:50.29 (49.14) 5:38.63 (48.34) 6:27.39 (48.76)
7:17.39 (50.00) 8:07.60 (50.21) 8:59.20 (51.60) 9:51.16 (51.96)
10:41.32 (50.16) 11:26.29 (44.97) 12:10.66 (44.37)
3 478 Mitchell, Laura W39 Team Rogue 12:16.53 4
42.30 (42.30) 1:28.15 (45.85) 2:16.10 (47.95) 3:04.24 (48.14)
3:52.78 (48.54) 4:42.46 (49.68) 5:32.04 (49.58) 6:22.77 (50.73)
7:13.15 (50.38) 8:04.65 (51.50) 8:57.04 (52.39) 9:49.50 (52.46)
10:41.01 (51.51) 11:31.36 (50.35) 12:16.40 (45.04)
W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 9:51.60
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 107 Cane, Debra W40 So Cal Track 13:56.82 8
50.62 (50.62) 1:44.10 (53.48) 2:38.06 (53.96) 3:32.60 (54.54)
4:28.15 (55.55) 5:24.46 (56.31) 6:20.37 (55.91) 7:17.81 (57.44)
8:15.18 (57.37) 9:12.91 (57.73) 10:10.54 (57.63) 11:07.74 (57.20)
12:05.29 (57.55) 13:02.38 (57.09) 13:57.07 (54.69)
W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 10:02.55
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 678 Valle, Lisa W49 New Mexico T 11:28.00 8
42.88 (42.88) 1:27.53 (44.65) 2:13.53 (46.00) 2:59.44 (45.91)
3:45.69 (46.25) 4:32.70 (47.01) 5:19.68 (46.98) 6:07.35 (47.67)
6:55.72 (48.37) 7:43.45 (47.73) 8:31.35 (47.90) 9:19.33 (47.98)
10:06.78 (47.45) 10:50.23 (43.45) 11:28.15 (37.92)
2 517 Parker, Kara W46 Unattached 11:29.82 6
43.45 (43.45) 1:28.65 (45.20) 2:15.80 (47.15) 3:01.90 (46.10)
3:48.05 (46.15) 4:34.74 (46.69) 5:21.64 (46.90) 6:08.64 (47.00)
6:56.05 (47.41) 7:43.80 (47.75) 8:31.64 (47.84) 9:19.61 (47.97)
10:06.82 (47.21) 10:51.77 (44.95) 11:30.04 (38.27)
3 688 Vollweiler, Jill W47 So Cal Track 11:33.15 4
41.98 (41.98) 1:26.58 (44.60) 2:12.26 (45.68) 2:57.66 (45.40)
3:44.44 (46.78) 4:32.03 (47.59) 5:19.19 (47.16) 6:06.78 (47.59)
6:55.09 (48.31) 7:42.74 (47.65) 8:30.72 (47.98) 9:19.05 (48.33)
10:06.64 (47.59) 10:51.40 (44.76) 11:33.20 (41.80)
4 520 Patla, Christie W47 Bella N Moti 13:29.36 3
50.98 (50.98) 1:43.76 (52.78) 2:37.21 (53.45) 3:30.59 (53.38)
4:23.75 (53.16) 5:16.65 (52.90) 6:10.79 (54.14) 7:05.65 (54.86)
7:59.66 (54.01) 8:53.75 (54.09) 9:48.72 (54.97) 10:44.16 (55.44)
11:40.30 (56.14) 12:34.54 (54.24) 13:28.90 (54.36)
5 297 Heung, Angela W45 Trkac Racing 16:44.40 2
54.30 (54.30) 1:52.59 (58.29) 2:54.01 (1:01.42) 3:58.01 (1:04.00)
5:04.87 (1:06.86) 6:12.35 (1:07.48) 7:20.94 (1:08.59) 8:31.49 (1:10.55)
9:41.73 (1:10.24) 10:54.36 (1:12.63) 12:07.36 (1:13.00) 13:19.33 (1:11.97)
14:30.17 (1:10.84) 15:39.39 (1:09.22) 16:44.43 (1:05.04)
W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 10:22.68
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 731 Wolski, Katherine W50 So Cal Track 11:19.74 8
42.92 (42.92) 1:27.41 (44.49) 2:12.81 (45.40) 2:58.81 (46.00)
3:44.22 (45.41) 4:29.67 (45.45) 5:15.48 (45.81) 6:01.20 (45.72)
6:47.62 (46.42) 7:34.18 (46.56) 8:19.65 (45.47) 9:05.07 (45.42)
9:50.53 (45.46) 10:36.34 (45.81) 11:19.76 (43.42)
2 504 Ohler, Makie W53 Trkac Racing 11:43.65 6
45.64 (45.64) 1:32.01 (46.37) 2:20.26 (48.25) 3:08.07 (47.81)
3:55.81 (47.74) 4:43.00 (47.19) 5:29.33 (46.33) 6:16.59 (47.26)
7:03.84 (47.25) 7:51.13 (47.29) 8:37.87 (46.74) 9:25.22 (47.35)
10:11.98 (46.76) 10:58.60 (46.62) 11:43.66 (45.06)
3 67 Bonilla, Rosalva W53 So Cal Track 11:46.61 4
44.22 (44.22) 1:29.65 (45.43) 2:16.79 (47.14) 3:03.39 (46.60)
3:49.496 (46.12) 4:36.93 (47.43) 5:24.50 (47.57) 6:11.46 (46.96)
6:59.62 (48.16) 7:48.71 (49.09) 8:37.75 (49.04) 9:25.73 (47.98)
10:13.51 (47.78) 11:00.92 (47.41) 11:46.58 (45.66)
4 336 Jasper, Lorraine W54 Athena Track 12:01.26 3
44.00 (44.00) 1:29.10 (45.10) 2:15.81 (46.71) 3:02.10 (46.29)
3:49.21 (47.11) 4:36.08 (46.87) 5:23.91 (47.83) 6:11.94 (48.03)
7:00.88 (48.94) 7:50.31 (49.43) 8:39.58 (49.27) 9:30.27 (50.69)
10:21.09 (50.82) 11:13.29 (52.20) 12:01.24 (47.95)
5 648 Stuart, Laura W50 San Diego Tr 12:04.70 2
43.71 (43.71) 1:27.76 (44.05) 2:13.27 (45.51) 2:59.91 (46.64)
3:47.41 (47.50) 4:35.41 (48.00) 5:23.59 (48.18) 6:12.49 (48.90)
7:02.14 (49.65) 7:51.83 (49.69) 8:42.28 (50.45) 9:33.26 (50.98)
10:24.44 (51.18) 11:15.46 (51.02) 12:04.64 (49.18)
6 374 Klein, Tina W50 So Cal Track 13:28.73 1
46.02 (46.02) 1:33.13 (47.11) 2:23.03 (49.90) 3:14.89 (51.86)
4:08.39 (53.50) 5:03.38 (54.99) 5:58.94 (55.56) 6:54.71 (55.77)
7:51.07 (56.36) 8:47.06 (55.99) 9:42.84 (55.78) 10:39.45 (56.61)
11:36.16 (56.71) 12:32.40 (56.24) 13:28.71 (56.31)
W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
55 USA: R 10:35.76
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 88 Bruess, Laura W55 Athletics Bo 11:35.51 8
44.99 (44.99) 1:30.76 (45.77) 2:17.12 (46.36) 3:02.81 (45.69)
3:49.38 (46.57) 4:36.58 (47.20) 5:24.07 (47.49) 6:12.11 (48.04)
6:59.76 (47.65) 7:47.13 (47.37) 8:32.92 (45.79) 9:19.48 (46.56)
10:06.23 (46.75) 10:51.64 (45.41) 11:35.38 (43.74)
2 395 Lee, Debbie W59 So Cal Track 12:37.69 6
45.64 (45.64) 1:31.21 (45.57) 2:17.47 (46.26) 3:04.19 (46.72)
3:52.47 (48.28) 4:42.50 (50.03) 5:33.60 (51.10) 6:25.84 (52.24)
7:18.92 (53.08) 8:12.40 (53.48) 9:06.97 (54.57) 10:01.36 (54.39)
10:55.81 (54.45) 11:49.38 (53.57) 12:37.68 (48.30)
3 282 Hart, Ellen W57 Unattached 12:46.56 4
48.92 (48.92) 1:37.73 (48.81) 2:27.34 (49.61) 3:17.48 (50.14)
4:07.56 (50.08) 4:58.73 (51.17) 5:50.58 (51.85) 6:43.39 (52.81)
7:35.27 (51.88) 8:27.56 (52.29) 9:19.88 (52.32) 10:12.32 (52.44)
11:04.86 (52.54) 11:55.87 (51.01) 12:46.55 (50.68)
W60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 75 Brasher, Lucille W61 Albuquerque 12:03.76 8
44.56 (44.56) 1:31.84 (47.28) 2:19.85 (48.01) 3:07.88 (48.03)
3:55.51 (47.63) 4:44.30 (48.79) 5:33.02 (48.72) 6:22.90 (49.88)
7:12.99 (50.09) 8:03.33 (50.34) 8:53.87 (50.54) 9:44.65 (50.78)
10:34.92 (50.27) 11:23.12 (48.20) 12:03.98 (40.86)
2 555 Recto, Liza W60 Potomac Vall 15:39.57 6
55.31 (55.31) 1:54.76 (59.45) 2:57.82 (1:03.06) 4:01.44 (1:03.62)
5:05.25 (1:03.81) 6:09.20 (1:03.95) 7:12.35 (1:03.15) 8:16.01 (1:03.66)
9:18.72 (1:02.71) 10:22.52 (1:03.80) 11:27.06 (1:04.54) 12:31.10 (1:04.04)
13:36.62 (1:05.52) 14:40.00 (1:03.38) 15:39.55 (59.55)
M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 314 Houghton, Kristoph M34 Dukes Track 9:01.85 8
36.62 (36.62) 1:12.72 (36.10) 1:47.58 (34.86) 2:22.52 (34.94)
2:58.32 (35.80) 3:34.14 (35.82) 4:10.64 (36.50) 4:47.14 (36.50)
5:23.58 (36.44) 6:00.41 (36.83) 6:37.40 (36.99) 7:14.57 (37.17)
7:51.57 (37.00) 8:28.46 (36.89) 9:01.91 (33.45)
2 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 9:56.39 6
39.41 (39.41) 1:16.45 (37.04) 1:54.09 (37.64) 2:33.04 (38.95)
3:12.17 (39.13) 3:52.04 (39.87) 4:31.98 (39.94) 5:11.79 (39.81)
5:52.02 (40.23) 6:32.30 (40.28) 7:13.30 (41.00) 7:54.94 (41.64)
8:36.37 (41.43) 9:17.19 (40.82) 9:56.32 (39.13)
M35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 7:37.97
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 197 Duff, Brian M39 Track Club LA 9:55.92 8
38.82 (38.82) 1:16.81 (37.99) 1:54.32 (37.51) 2:32.76 (38.44)
3:11.72 (38.96) 3:50.19 (38.47) 4:29.46 (39.27) 5:10.03 (40.57)
5:51.07 (41.04) 6:32.62 (41.55) 7:14.76 (42.14) 7:57.65 (42.89)
8:40.79 (43.14) 9:22.16 (41.37) 9:55.90 (33.74)
2 106 Campbell, Jonathon M38 Dukes Track 10:16.17 6
40.63 (40.63) 1:19.65 (39.02) 1:58.81 (39.16) 2:39.51 (40.70)
3:20.86 (41.35) 3:59.66 (38.80) 4:39.57 (39.91) 5:20.77 (41.20)
6:02.49 (41.72) 6:45.11 (42.62) 7:28.63 (43.52) 8:12.42 (43.79)
8:55.11 (42.69) 9:38.00 (42.89) 10:16.16 (38.16)
3 407 Lindenberg, David M37 Unattached 10:58.33 4
40.77 (40.77) 1:19.20 (38.43) 1:58.31 (39.11) 2:39.39 (41.08)
3:21.76 (42.37) 4:04.39 (42.63) 4:48.46 (44.07) 5:32.97 (44.51)
6:17.98 (45.01) 7:05.20 (47.22) 7:53.00 (47.80) 8:40.66 (47.66)
9:28.52 (47.86) 10:16.29 (47.77) 10:58.37 (42.08)
M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 8:20.96
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 697 Wasinger, Randy M40 Kansas City 9:12.12 8
37.87 (37.87) 1:14.98 (37.11) 1:51.62 (36.64) 2:27.49 (35.87)
3:04.31 (36.82) 3:41.84 (37.53) 4:18.19 (36.35) 4:54.56 (36.37)
5:31.36 (36.80) 6:08.28 (36.92) 6:44.95 (36.67) 7:22.73 (37.78)
7:58.91 (36.18) 8:36.04 (37.13) 9:12.15 (36.11)
2 421 Lutz, Brantley M40 Dukes Track 9:22.36 6
40.03 (40.03) 1:16.15 (36.12) 1:53.17 (37.02) 2:31.01 (37.84)
3:08.11 (37.10) 3:44.55 (36.44) 4:21.44 (36.89) 4:57.90 (36.46)
5:34.95 (37.05) 6:12.08 (37.13) 6:49.67 (37.59) 7:27.55 (37.88)
8:06.60 (39.05) 8:45.69 (39.09) 9:22.34 (36.65)
3 605 Scott, Jef M44 Unattached 9:22.40 4
36.552 (36.552) 1:13.02 (36.47) 1:49.39 (36.37) 2:26.63 (37.24)
3:04.14 (37.51) 3:42.00 (37.86) 4:19.27 (37.27) 4:56.20 (36.93)
5:33.18 (36.98) 6:11.04 (37.86) 6:48.50 (37.46) 7:25.88 (37.38)
8:03.75 (37.87) 8:42.59 (38.84)
4 254 Gordon, Joshua M41 Bowerman Tra 9:36.80 3
37.24 (37.24) 1:14.81 (37.57) 1:52.86 (38.05) 2:30.85 (37.99)
3:09.01 (38.16) 3:47.26 (38.25) 4:25.99 (38.73) 5:05.05 (39.06)
5:44.28 (39.23) 6:24.16 (39.88) 7:04.32 (40.16) 7:43.83 (39.51)
8:23.19 (39.36) 9:01.33 (38.14)
5 248 Givens, Barry M42 So Cal Track 10:01.46 2
39.42 (39.42) 1:17.96 (38.54) 1:56.78 (38.82) 2:36.05 (39.27)
3:15.34 (39.29) 3:55.24 (39.90) 4:35.36 (40.12) 5:15.82 (40.46)
5:56.26 (40.44) 6:37.10 (40.84) 7:18.31 (41.21) 7:59.97 (41.66)
8:41.41 (41.44) 9:22.63 (41.22) 10:01.39 (38.76)
6 591 Santoro, Clint M40 Unattached 10:02.95 1
39.24 (39.24) 1:17.54 (38.30) 1:57.26 (39.72) 2:37.99 (40.73)
3:19.64 (41.65) 4:01.50 (41.86) 4:43.47 (41.97) 5:24.32 (40.85)
6:04.51 (40.19) 6:45.62 (41.11) 7:26.69 (41.07) 8:08.58 (41.89)
8:50.48 (41.90) 9:29.01 (38.53) 10:03.09 (34.08)
7 752 Le Roux, Josephus M43 Unattached 10:12.07
37.88 (37.88) 1:15.38 (37.50) 1:52.57 (37.19) 2:31.20 (38.63)
3:09.90 (38.70) 3:49.70 (39.80) 4:30.36 (40.66) 5:11.67 (41.31)
5:53.53 (41.86) 6:36.17 (42.64) 7:18.90 (42.73) 8:02.80 (43.90)
8:48.00 (45.20) 9:31.61 (43.61) 10:12.16 (40.55)
8 677 Valdez, Scott M41 Unattached 10:37.70
39.59 (39.59) 1:18.28 (38.69) 1:57.98 (39.70) 2:38.93 (40.95)
3:20.53 (41.60) 4:02.83 (42.30) 4:45.60 (42.77) 5:28.69 (43.09)
6:12.24 (43.55) 6:56.28 (44.04) 7:40.37 (44.09) 8:24.43 (44.06)
9:09.10 (44.67) 9:53.36 (44.26) 10:37.57 (44.21)
-- 300 **higareda, Sergio M41 Trkac Racing XDNF
41.54 (41.54) 1:22.71 (41.17) 2:04.09 (41.38) 2:43.46 (39.37)
3:24.44 (40.98) 4:08.01 (43.57) 4:52.52 (44.51) 5:37.39 (44.87)
6:23.71 (46.32) 7:11.01 (47.30) 7:59.02 (48.01) 8:46.99 (47.97)
9:33.54 (46.55) 10:08.17 (34.63)
M45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 8:26.15
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 761 Chaston, Matt M48 Unattached 9:42.64 8
39.072 (39.072) 1:18.989 (39.917) 1:58.871 (39.882) 2:39.180 (40.309)
3:19.301 (40.121) 3:58.929 (39.628) 4:38.467 (39.538) 5:17.943 (39.476)
5:57.693 (39.750) 6:37.201 (39.508) 7:16.940 (39.739) 7:56.132 (39.192)
8:34.770 (38.638) 9:10.297 (35.527)
2 122 Chappell, Dale M45 Unattached 9:43.12 6
39.29 (39.29) 1:19.21 (39.92) 1:59.08 (39.87) 2:39.47 (40.39)
3:19.51 (40.04) 3:59.05 (39.54) 4:38.80 (39.75) 5:18.24 (39.44)
5:58.06 (39.82) 6:37.51 (39.45) 7:17.20 (39.69) 7:56.36 (39.16)
8:34.38 (38.02) 9:09.61 (35.23) 9:43.11 (33.50)
3 123 Chasse, Craig M46 Potomac Vall 10:43.28 4
40.92 (40.92) 1:23.58 (42.66) 2:06.33 (42.75) 2:49.56 (43.23)
3:32.94 (43.38) 4:15.51 (42.57) 4:57.66 (42.15) 5:41.01 (43.35)
6:24.21 (43.20) 7:08.74 (44.53) 7:52.01 (43.27) 8:34.85 (42.84)
9:18.45 (43.60) 10:02.80 (44.35) 10:43.25 (40.45)
4 175 De La Cerda Jr, Fe M45 So Cal Track 10:44.15 3
42.38 (42.38) 1:24.60 (42.22) 2:07.25 (42.65) 2:50.57 (43.32)
3:33.01 (42.44) 4:15.04 (42.03) 4:57.29 (42.25) 5:40.64 (43.35)
6:24.06 (43.42) 7:08.75 (44.69) 7:54.53 (45.78) 8:39.62 (45.09)
9:23.93 (44.31) 10:07.00 (43.07)
5 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 11:17.43 2
43.11 (43.11) 1:26.44 (43.33) 2:10.08 (43.64) 2:54.01 (43.93)
3:37.61 (43.60) 4:21.53 (43.92) 5:05.24 (43.71) 5:49.87 (44.63)
6:34.94 (45.07) 7:26.17 (51.23) 8:12.09 (45.92) 9:02.22 (50.13)
9:48.25 (46.03) 10:33.83 (45.58) 11:17.41 (43.58)
M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 8:54.73
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 99 Burdett, Francis M51 Greater Spri 9:55.26 8
41.45 (41.45) 1:22.96 (41.51) 2:03.98 (41.02) 2:44.36 (40.38)
3:24.18 (39.82) 4:03.92 (39.74) 4:43.62 (39.70) 5:22.62 (39.00)
6:01.38 (38.76) 6:40.30 (38.92) 7:19.01 (38.71) 7:58.38 (39.37)
8:37.75 (39.37) 9:16.83 (39.08) 9:55.22 (38.39)
2 30 Bass, Dan M51 Unattached 10:34.93 6
41.903 (41.903) 1:24.377 (42.474) 2:06.963 (42.586) 2:50.186 (43.223)
3:33.541 (43.355) 4:16.599 (43.058) 4:58.790 (42.191) 5:42.410 (43.620)
6:26.724 (44.314) 7:09.158 (42.434) 7:51.612 (42.454) 8:34.539 (42.927)
9:17.838 (43.299)
3 61 Blackmore, Mike M54 Bowerman Tra 10:36.72 4
41.74 (41.74) 1:23.09 (41.35) 2:04.01 (40.92) 2:44.66 (40.65)
3:24.68 (40.02) 4:04.54 (39.86) 4:45.39 (40.85) 5:26.84 (41.45)
6:09.39 (42.55) 6:53.15 (43.76) 7:37.86 (44.71) 8:23.35 (45.49)
9:08.69 (45.34) 9:53.18 (44.49) 10:36.79 (43.61)
4 140 Comstock, Mica M50 Dukes Track 10:57.44 3
41.14 (41.14) 1:24.04 (42.90) 2:06.62 (42.58) 2:49.97 (43.35)
3:33.10 (43.13) 4:16.25 (43.15) 4:58.40 (42.15) 5:42.23 (43.83)
6:27.94 (45.71) 7:13.38 (45.44) 8:00.03 (46.65) 8:46.21 (46.18)
9:32.15 (45.94) 10:17.36 (45.21) 10:57.47 (40.11)
5 544 Poulos, Ted M54 Potomac Vall 11:18.86 2
45.73 (45.73) 1:31.25 (45.52) 2:16.21 (44.96) 3:01.07 (44.86)
3:46.59 (45.52) 4:31.92 (45.33) 5:17.00 (45.08) 6:02.14 (45.14)
6:47.44 (45.30) 7:33.31 (45.87) 8:18.52 (45.21) 9:03.93 (45.41)
9:49.71 (45.78) 10:35.31 (45.60) 11:18.89 (43.58)
6 653 Sylvan, Christophe M50 Unattached 12:28.74 1
43.56 (43.56) 1:28.11 (44.55) 2:14.20 (46.09) 3:01.99 (47.79)
3:50.63 (48.64) 4:39.41 (48.78) 5:29.12 (49.71) 6:19.37 (50.25)
7:10.56 (51.19) 8:02.58 (52.02) 8:55.38 (52.80) 9:48.53 (53.15)
10:43.40 (54.87) 11:39.17 (55.77) 12:28.72 (49.55)
7 327 Jackson, David M54 So Cal Track 12:29.18
45.88 (45.88) 1:32.62 (46.74) 2:21.29 (48.67) 3:09.96 (48.67)
3:59.83 (49.87) 4:48.64 (48.81) 5:38.86 (50.22) 6:32.39 (53.53)
7:24.60 (52.21) 8:16.62 (52.02) 9:10.09 (53.47) 10:00.09 (50.00)
10:51.08 (50.99) 11:43.77 (52.69) 12:29.09 (45.32)
M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
USA: R 9:10.27
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 712 Wigglesworth, Henr M58 Potomac Vall 10:57.18 8
44.87 (44.87) 1:31.46 (46.59) 2:16.60 (45.14) 3:00.45 (43.85)
3:44.63 (44.18) 4:29.62 (44.99) 5:13.75 (44.13) 5:56.23 (42.48)
6:38.63 (42.40) 7:20.63 (42.00) 8:03.88 (43.25) 8:47.82 (43.94)
9:33.54 (45.72) 10:18.21 (44.67) 10:57.09 (38.88)
2 90 Brumwell, Steve M57 So Cal Track 11:14.51 6
45.33 (45.33) 1:31.80 (46.47) 2:16.95 (45.15) 3:00.83 (43.88)
3:44.81 (43.98) 4:29.76 (44.95) 5:15.31 (45.55) 6:00.42 (45.11)
6:43.89 (43.47) 7:28.64 (44.75) 8:14.56 (45.92) 9:00.38 (45.82)
9:46.50 (46.12) 10:31.54 (45.04) 11:14.31 (42.77)
3 561 Riccardi, Timothy M57 Syracuse Tra 11:22.92 4
45.50 (45.50) 1:31.93 (46.43) 2:16.52 (44.59) 3:00.31 (43.79)
3:44.47 (44.16) 4:29.48 (45.01) 5:14.98 (45.50) 6:00.58 (45.60)
6:45.19 (44.61) 7:30.10 (44.91) 8:15.35 (45.25) 9:00.86 (45.51)
9:47.12 (46.26) 10:34.38 (47.26) 11:22.84 (48.46)
4 523 Paulk, Kevin M55 Bowerman Tra 11:34.46 3
45.91 (45.91) 1:32.08 (46.17) 2:17.40 (45.32) 3:01.15 (43.75)
3:45.10 (43.95) 4:29.98 (44.88) 5:15.18 (45.20) 5:56.72 (41.54)
6:42.30 (45.58) 7:32.92 (50.62) 8:23.53 (50.61) 9:12.78 (49.25)
10:01.96 (49.18) 10:46.88 (44.92) 11:34.37 (47.49)
5 576 **rojas Sr, German M56 Unattached X11:48.85
44.69 (44.69) 1:31.31 (46.62) 2:18.01 (46.70) 3:03.23 (45.22)
3:49.89 (46.66) 4:36.90 (47.01) 5:23.82 (46.92) 6:11.06 (47.24)
6:59.79 (48.73) 7:48.68 (48.89) 8:37.47 (48.79) 9:25.96 (48.49)
10:15.34 (49.38) 11:04.10 (48.76) 11:48.85 (44.75)
6 57 Bitsilly, Elvis M56 New Mexico T 12:00.36 2
46.15 (46.15) 1:32.56 (46.41) 2:18.85 (46.29) 3:04.04 (45.19)
3:49.91 (45.87) 4:36.89 (46.98) 5:24.11 (47.22) 6:11.94 (47.83)
7:00.72 (48.78) 7:50.39 (49.67) 8:41.18 (50.79) 9:32.79 (51.61)
10:24.19 (51.40) 11:14.90 (50.71) 12:00.40 (45.50)
7 453 McLaughlin, Terenc M55 Potomac Vall 12:05.54 1
49.63 (49.63) 1:38.85 (49.22) 2:27.44 (48.59) 3:15.33 (47.89)
4:04.00 (48.67) 4:54.34 (50.34) 5:45.30 (50.96) 6:35.47 (50.17)
7:26.17 (50.70) 8:16.10 (49.93) 9:03.23 (47.13) 9:50.77 (47.54)
10:37.70 (46.93) 11:23.24 (45.54) 12:05.72 (42.48)
8 318 Huber, Mark M55 Unattached 12:31.25
48.23 (48.23) 1:36.19 (47.96) 2:25.06 (48.87) 3:14.45 (49.39)
4:03.79 (49.34) 4:54.02 (50.23) 5:45.01 (50.99) 6:35.19 (50.18)
7:25.99 (50.80) 8:16.57 (50.58) 9:07.24 (50.67) 9:59.44 (52.20)
10:52.25 (52.81) 11:44.95 (52.70) 12:31.25 (46.30)
9 241 Garrett, David M55 Unattached 12:33.89
47.10 (47.10) 1:35.53 (48.43) 2:24.52 (48.99) 3:13.83 (49.31)
4:03.40 (49.57) 4:53.70 (50.30) 5:44.69 (50.99) 6:35.02 (50.33)
7:25.68 (50.66) 8:17.00 (51.32) 9:08.16 (51.16) 10:00.65 (52.49)
10:53.10 (52.45) 11:46.18 (53.08) 12:33.87 (47.69)
10 198 Dunigan, Patrick M59 Unattached 12:38.85
47.59 (47.59) 1:35.09 (47.50) 2:22.89 (47.80) 3:12.06 (49.17)
4:02.20 (50.14) 4:53.38 (51.18) 5:44.34 (50.96) 6:34.73 (50.39)
7:25.08 (50.35) 8:15.84 (50.76) 9:06.91 (51.07) 9:59.25 (52.34)
10:52.21 (52.96) 11:45.72 (53.51) 12:38.82 (53.10)
-- 455 McPherson, Scott M59 Unattached DNF
52.18 (52.18) 1:44.94 (52.76) 2:38.20 (53.26) 3:30.76 (52.56)
4:24.13 (53.37) 5:17.90 (53.77) 6:12.41 (54.51) 7:06.86 (54.45)
M60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 9:48.84
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 37 Becker, Rick M61 Club Northwe 10:11.03 8
39.86 (39.86) 1:20.60 (40.74) 2:02.07 (41.47) 2:43.78 (41.71)
3:25.27 (41.49) 4:06.33 (41.06) 4:47.11 (40.78) 5:27.53 (40.42)
6:07.72 (40.19) 6:48.24 (40.52) 7:29.16 (40.92) 8:10.11 (40.95)
8:51.12 (41.01) 9:31.72 (40.60) 10:10.94 (39.22)
2 645 Stromberg, Carl M61 Unattached 11:19.34 6
47.47 (47.47) 1:33.30 (45.83) 2:18.95 (45.65) 3:04.92 (45.97)
3:49.47 (44.55) 4:34.79 (45.32) 5:20.90 (46.11) 6:06.97 (46.07)
6:53.11 (46.14) 7:39.28 (46.17) 8:26.86 (47.58) 9:13.76 (46.90)
9:56.59 (42.83) 10:40.62 (44.03) 11:19.43 (38.81)
3 527 Pearson, Paul M64 So Cal Track 11:31.61 4
47.32 (47.32) 1:32.54 (45.22) 2:18.15 (45.61) 3:03.76 (45.61)
3:49.16 (45.40) 4:34.62 (45.46) 5:20.73 (46.11) 6:06.67 (45.94)
6:52.79 (46.12) 7:38.97 (46.18) 8:26.40 (47.43) 9:13.87 (47.47)
10:02.03 (48.16) 10:50.13 (48.10) 11:31.67 (41.54)
4 597 Schafer, Robert M60 Unattached 13:43.88 3
53.78 (53.78) 1:49.15 (55.37) 2:45.63 (56.48) 3:41.17 (55.54)
4:35.27 (54.10) 5:29.46 (54.19) 6:23.10 (53.64) 7:18.66 (55.56)
8:13.61 (54.95) 9:09.28 (55.67) 10:06.01 (56.73) 11:02.40 (56.39)
11:58.22 (55.82) 12:53.23 (55.01) 13:43.93 (50.70)
M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
65 USA: R 10:29.75
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 490 Mullin, Peter M65 Houston Elit 11:36.64 8
43.87 (43.87) 1:29.91 (46.04) 2:17.04 (47.13) 3:03.31 (46.27)
3:48.89 (45.58) 4:34.16 (45.27) 5:20.44 (46.28) 6:06.18 (45.74)
6:52.19 (46.01) 7:38.68 (46.49) 8:25.63 (46.95) 9:13.42 (47.79)
10:01.58 (48.16) 10:49.96 (48.38) 11:36.66 (46.70)
2 608 Shaheed, Nolan M66 So Cal Track 12:53.23 6
47.17 (47.17) 1:32.97 (45.80) 2:18.61 (45.64) 3:04.59 (45.98)
3:52.81 (48.22) 4:44.09 (51.28) 5:38.42 (54.33) 6:28.71 (50.29)
7:22.09 (53.38) 8:10.42 (48.33) 9:06.09 (55.67) 10:03.69 (57.60)
11:02.54 (58.85) 11:58.08 (55.54) 12:53.25 (55.17)
3 185 Diedrich, Richard M67 Oregon Track 13:23.84 4
51.65 (51.65) 1:44.88 (53.23) 2:39.17 (54.29) 3:33.86 (54.69)
4:27.78 (53.92) 5:21.87 (54.09) 6:15.44 (53.57) 7:09.06 (53.62)
8:03.03 (53.97) 8:57.08 (54.05) 9:51.21 (54.13) 10:45.29 (54.08)
11:38.72 (53.43) 12:32.15 (53.43) 13:23.81 (51.66)
4 430 Mathies, D M69 Trkac Racing 13:54.26 3
52.16 (52.16) 1:48.02 (55.86) 2:43.41 (55.39) 3:38.34 (54.93)
4:32.87 (54.53) 5:28.19 (55.32) 6:24.82 (56.63) 7:20.51 (55.69)
8:16.93 (56.42) 9:13.88 (56.95) 10:11.28 (57.40) 11:09.60 (58.32)
12:06.60 (57.00) 13:05.04 (58.44) 13:54.19 (49.15)
5 725 Wind, Jay M66 Potomac Vall 14:51.09 2
53.10 (53.10) 1:45.19 (52.09) 2:39.97 (54.78) 3:36.43 (56.46)
4:33.35 (56.92) 5:31.22 (57.87) 6:31.04 (59.82) 7:31.13 (1:00.09)
8:32.54 (1:01.41) 9:34.49 (1:01.95) 10:36.64 (1:02.15) 11:41.48 (1:04.84)
12:46.26 (1:04.78) 13:48.95 (1:02.69) 14:50.96 (1:02.01)
6 703 Weiner, Robert M68 Potomac Vall 16:11.63 1
59.92 (59.92) 2:03.41 (1:03.49) 3:08.12 (1:04.71) 4:14.53 (1:06.41)
5:20.09 (1:05.56) 6:25.32 (1:05.23) 7:32.44 (1:07.12) 8:40.21 (1:07.77)
9:47.62 (1:07.41) 10:54.74 (1:07.12) 12:00.50 (1:05.76) 13:08.62 (1:08.12)
14:14.98 (1:06.36) 15:19.21 (1:04.23) 16:11.40 (52.19)
M70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 11:09.53
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 573 Rodriguez, Frank M70 Unattached 11:49.46 8
49.30 (49.30) 1:38.95 (49.65) 2:29.48 (50.53) 3:18.65 (49.17)
4:04.99 (46.34) 4:51.94 (46.95) 5:39.15 (47.21) 6:26.74 (47.59)
7:12.68 (45.94) 7:59.59 (46.91) 8:47.08 (47.49) 9:35.09 (48.01)
10:21.71 (46.62) 11:08.70 (46.99) 11:49.39 (40.69)
2 521 Patton, Gary M70 So Cal Track 12:15.74 6
48.70 (48.70) 1:38.34 (49.64) 2:28.95 (50.61) 3:19.43 (50.48)
4:09.63 (50.20) 4:58.63 (49.00) 5:47.96 (49.33) 6:37.43 (49.47)
7:26.69 (49.26) 8:16.78 (50.09) 9:05.98 (49.20) 9:55.43 (49.45)
10:44.36 (48.93) 11:33.16 (48.80) 12:15.82 (42.66)
3 130 Christy, Edward M70 Unattached 17:50.01 4
1:02.29 (1:02.29) 2:06.56 (1:04.27) 3:14.68 (1:08.12) 4:25.13 (1:10.45)
5:37.22 (1:12.09) 6:50.21 (1:12.99) 8:05.23 (1:15.02) 9:19.09 (1:13.86)
10:35.01 (1:15.92) 11:48.99 (1:13.98) 13:05.64 (1:16.65) 14:17.99 (1:12.35)
15:29.80 (1:11.81) 16:43.80 (1:14.00) 17:49.88 (1:06.08)
M75 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 12:52.22
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 488 Muhrcke, Gary M75 Unattached 14:59.70 8
57.12 (57.12) 1:57.14 (1:00.02) 2:59.22 (1:02.08) 4:00.97 (1:01.75)
5:01.15 (1:00.18) 6:01.70 (1:00.55) 7:02.30 (1:00.60) 8:02.58 (1:00.28)
9:02.675 (1:00.10) 10:02.62 (59.95) 11:03.65 (1:01.03) 12:05.25 (1:01.60)
13:05.91 (1:00.66) 14:07.91 (1:02.00) 14:59.50 (51.59)
2 208 Elliott, John M77 Potomac Vall 15:00.48 6
57.94 (57.94) 1:57.74 (59.80) 2:59.59 (1:01.85) 4:01.58 (1:01.99)
5:01.98 (1:00.40) 6:02.48 (1:00.50) 7:02.77 (1:00.29) 8:03.15 (1:00.38)
9:03.05 (59.90) 10:03.17 (1:00.12) 11:03.98 (1:00.81) 12:05.72 (1:01.74)
13:06.21 (1:00.49) 14:07.47 (1:01.26) 15:00.56 (53.09)
3 151 Cordero, Joe M77 Unattached 16:03.78 4
1:02.16 (1:02.16) 2:03.89 (1:01.73) 3:05.24 (1:01.35) 4:08.38 (1:03.14)
5:11.52 (1:03.14) 6:13.68 (1:02.16) 7:17.44 (1:03.76) 8:22.07 (1:04.63)
9:26.10 (1:04.03) 10:31.67 (1:05.57) 11:38.86 (1:07.19) 12:46.69 (1:07.83)
13:53.56 (1:06.87) 15:04.69 (1:11.13) 16:03.82 (59.13)
-- 38 Beckett, James M77 Trkac Racing DNF
1:04.39 (1:04.39) 2:05.28 (1:00.89) 3:06.13 (1:00.85) 4:09.34 (1:03.21)
M80 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 13:30.77
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 166 Culling, Robert M84 So Cal Track 19:37.31 8
1:16.30 (1:16.30) 2:33.95 (1:17.65) 3:51.24 (1:17.29) 5:07.81 (1:16.57)
6:25.52 (1:17.71) 7:43.18 (1:17.66) 9:02.35 (1:19.17) 10:23.39 (1:21.04)
11:43.29 (1:19.90) 13:03.89 (1:20.60) 14:23.71 (1:19.82) 15:45.95 (1:22.24)
17:05.07 (1:19.12) 18:26.93 (1:21.86) 19:37.24 (1:10.31)
W30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 699 Watson, Amanda W32 TNT Internat 11.05 8
W35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 7.74
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 62 Blake, Melanie W37 Unattached 11.07 8
W40 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
40 USA: R 7.86
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 9.32 2 8
2 553 Readinger, Danelle W40 Southwest Sp 10.41 2 6
3 107 Cane, Debra W40 So Cal Track 12.15 2 4
W45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 9.09
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 592 Sarn, Susan W45 Bella N Moti 10.85 8
2 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 11.03 6
3 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 16.74 4
W50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 9.32
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 246 Gibson, Koura W51 ITS 10.35 8
2 211 Evans, Wanda W51 ITS 12.03 6
3 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 13.36 4
W55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 9.84
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 9.71R 8
2 516 Palmer, Liz W55 SC Striders 9.82R 6
3 432 Maxwell, Karen W57 SC Striders 10.87 4
4 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 12.05 3
W60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 10.04
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 14.74 8
W65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
65 USA: R 10.62
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 431 Matthews, Brenda W66 SC Striders 12.90 8
2 595 Schaefer, Betty W66 SC Striders 13.47 6
M30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 11.25 8
M35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 7.56
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 8.90 8
M40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.09
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 8.66 8
M45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.22
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 550 Pye, Derek M48 Southwest Sp 8.16R 8
2 196 Drummond, Don M46 Southwest Sp 8.41 6
-- 622 **simões, Herbert M45 Unattached XDNF
M50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.47
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 63 Blakemore Sr, Damo M53 Houston Elit 9.11 8
2 409 Lindsay, Howard M52 TNT Internat 9.27 6
3 301 Hill Jr, Richard M50 Unattached 10.07 4
4 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 11.92 3
-- 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St DQ
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.63
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 141 Conley, Brian M55 Unattached 9.42 8
2 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 9.48 6
3 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 9.59 4
4 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 10.00 3
-- 338 Jeremiah, Lloyd M58 ITS DNF
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 8.85
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 438 McBride, Gregory M61 Mass Velocit 9.63 8
2 625 Siu, Max M63 Unattached 9.64 6
3 66 Bolling, Ronald M63 Unattached 9.75 4
4 367 Keller, Donald M60 Unattached 9.79 3
5 540 **pinto, Ivanildo M60 Unattached X9.95
6 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 10.06 2
7 124 Cheadle, Bill M62 So Cal Track 10.97 1
M65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 9.17
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 29 Baskauskas, Edward M65 Unattached 11.67 8
2 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 12.02 6
3 735 Woosley, James M67 Unattached 13.26 4
4 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 13.73 3
M70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 9.89
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 87 Brown, Ty M71 ITS 9.66R 8
2 311 Hoover, Joe M70 Unattached 11.23 6
3 173 Davies, John M70 Unattached 12.63 4
M75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
USA: R 10.09
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 11.63 8
2 524 Pawlik, Emil M77 Unattached 12.08 6
3 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 13.40 4
M80 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 11.10
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 14.43 8
M90 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 15.84
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 29.50 8
W30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'G' 1:54.98 2 8
1) 4 Allen, Ahndraea 34 2) 519 Patenge, Jenniffer 42
3) 295 Hernandez Morales, Nadia 36 4) 258 Grant, Easter 32
W35 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 HD Masters 'D' 1:48.78 2 8
1) 753 Reynolds, Julian 37 2) 757 Campbell, Antoinette 38
3) 754 DeBoer, Katrina 38 4) 755 Penado, Nickay 36
-- Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'F' DQ 2
1) 186 Dierauer, Isabelle 43 2) 706 West, Nedenia 47
3) 205 **edwards, Deaneth 44 4) 487 Moulds, Latisha 38
W40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
40 USA: R 2:01.85
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'E' 1:45.11R 2 8
1) 553 Readinger, Danelle 40 2) 182 Dendy, Latrica 43
3) 267 Guest, Rachel 40 4) 558 Rembert, Meka 42
W45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 1:57.63
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Philadelphia Masters 'A' 2:19.56 8
1) 543 Popovitch, Catherine 54 2) 192 Dorman, Christine 47
3) 415 Longshore, Kristine 48 4) 422 Macneal, Alina 57
W50 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
50 USA: R 1:53.81
Team Finals
================================================================
-- Unattached 'D' DQ
1) 491 Murphy, Nuala 56 2) 609 Shannon, Janean 53
3) 79 Brockner, Roxanne 50 4) 504 Ohler, Makie 53
W55 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 SC Striders Track Club 'B' 2:16.34 8
1) 46 Bergen, Kathy 76 2) 516 Palmer, Liz 55
3) 249 Glass, LaTanya 68 4) 432 Maxwell, Karen 57
W55 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 2:07.91
1) 420 Loyd, Susan 58 2) 121 Chaplin, Lesley 57
3) 287 Hayden, Julie 56 4) 227 Fox, Vicki 57
W60 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 3:05.37
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 SC Striders Track Club 'C' 2:24.04R 8
1) 136 Cohn, Linda 63 2) 74 Bowman, Jeanne 63
3) 595 Schaefer, Betty 66 4) 431 Matthews, Brenda 66
W60 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
60 USA: R 3:01.86
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'C' 3:06.44
1) 60 Blackmore, Karen 62 2) 743 Zukas, Donna 60
3) 283 Hartzler, Mary 66 4) 502 O'Brien, Sandra 62
W70 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 3:09.45
1) 572 Robinson, Mary 73 2) 639 Staab, Angela 73
3) 292 Hensley, Barbara 72 4) 266 Guardino, Louise 75
M30 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'I' 1:46.34 2 8
1) 294 Hernandez, Justin 33 2) 119 Chambers, Keith 37
3) 59 Blackman, Joe 44 4) 279 Harge, Brian 36
M35 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unattached 'I' 1:36.93 2
1) 683 Vazquez, Jayson 39 2) 567 Robbins, Josh 39
3) 715 Wilks, Quinton 35 4) 733 Woods, Thal 37
M40 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
40 USA: R 1:31.05
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mass Velocity Track Club 'C' 1:44.25 2 8
1) 373 Kinahan Jr, William 51 2) 34 Baynes, Andre 45
3) 423 Makino, Shigeki 50 4) 83 Brown, Calvin 42
2 Greater Philadelphia TC 'A' 1:46.08 2 6
1) 169 Curtis, John 50 2) 603 Schwartz, Robert 46
3) 342 Johnson, Daryl 54 4) 552 Rash, Bruce 54
3 So Cal Track Club 'J' 1:46.32 2 4
1) 663 Thorne, Gavin 45 2) 548 Provenzano Sr, Steve 47
3) 95 Buchsieb, Bennett 48 4) 612 Sheehy, Alan 49
-- Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'G' DNF 2
1) 620 Sickerson, Nate 43 2) 236 Fuzat, Gabriel 41
3) 470 Millar, Andre 42 4) 200 Dussett, Antwon 40
M45 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'F' 1:34.77 8
1) 726 Winslow Jr, Edward 46 2) 341 Joachim, George 45
3) 196 Drummond, Don 46 4) 660 Thomas Jr, Robert 49
M50 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unattached 'H' 1:42.74 2
1) 387 Landry, Henry 54 2) 716 Williams, Jay 51
3) 278 Hardy, Donald 54 4) 63 Blakemore Sr, Damon 53
-- Unattached 'E' DNF 2
1) 626 Sloan, Kerry 53 2) 434 Mayberry, Bryan 52
3) 616 Shissler, William 65 4) 378 Kolling, Alan 64
M50 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 1:41.51
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'E' 1:34.64R 8
1) 391 Lawson, James 52 2) 619 Shute Sr, Marcus 53
3) 65 Boda, Francois 51 4) 352 Jones, David 51
M55 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unattached 'C' 1:40.22 2
1) 448 McGee, Don 55 2) 127 Chinn, James 57
3) 332 James, Ben 59 4) 739 Yelverton, William 55
M60 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unattached 'D' 1:54.11
1) 618 Shufelt, Michael 60 2) 165 Crowl, Chip 60
3) 344 Johnson, Lionel 64 4) 393 Leake, Damien 63
2 Unattached 'B' 2:09.25
1) 466 Michon, Peter 64 2) 467 Michon, Roy 67
3) 465 Michon, Henry 66 4) 647 Stuart, Joseph 67
M60 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 1:41.53
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'K' 2:04.99 8
1) 545 Powell, Charles 64 2) 124 Cheadle, Bill 62
3) 454 McLawhorn, David 61 4) 89 Brugh, Charles Tucker 60
M65 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unattached 'F' 2:03.61
1) 538 Pierce, Roger 71 2) 115 Cash, Grady 68
3) 477 **mintz, Bruce 69 4) 58 Black, Ivan 67
M65 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Houston Elite 'D' 1:45.10 8
1) 94 Bryant Jr, NZ 66 2) 6 Allie, Charles 68
3) 346 Johnson, Ron 70 4) 138 Collins, Bill 65
M70 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unattached 'G' 2:34.94
1) 483 Morgan, Curtis 73 2) 600 Schrage, Dennis 70
3) 463 Meyer, Alex 74 4) 311 Hoover, Joe 70
2 Unattached 'A' 3:12.05
1) 151 Cordero, Joe 77 2) 628 Smith, Alan 84
3) 221 Fischer, Robert 76 4) 353 **jones, Eric 73
M70 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 2:01.88
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'L' 4:00.94 8
1) 229 Frable, Norman 70 2) 111 Carmines Jr, James 72
3) 285 Harwood, Jerry 76 4) 166 Culling, Robert 84
M75 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Houston Elite 'B' 2:34.97 8
1) 156 Cozens Mr, Robert 79 2) 40 Bennett, Wayne 79
3) 643 Stewart, Mack 78 4) 404 Lida, Robert 79
M75 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Club
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unattached 'J' 3:08.04
1) 257 Gramley, William 80 2) 399 Leis, Donald 83
3) 208 Elliott, John 77 4) 723 Wimberley, Charles 82
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
30-39 USA: R 4:27.24
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 HD Masters 'A' 4:05.13R 8
1) 753 Reynolds, Julian 37 2) 754 DeBoer, Katrina 38
3) 755 Penado, Nickay 36 4) 756 Heath, Tyrona 36
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 4:03.72R
1) 232 Friend-Uhl, Sonja 44 2) 244 Gentile, Christine 46
3) 695 Walles, Maurelhena 41 4) 450 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 47
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
40-49 USA: R 4:09.13
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'E' 4:04.97R 8
1) 718 Williams, Shemayne 53 2) 182 Dendy, Latrica 43
3) 267 Guest, Rachel 40 4) 558 Rembert, Meka 42
2 So Cal Track Club 'C' 5:20.31 6
1) 731 Wolski, Katherine 50 2) 395 Lee, Debbie 59
3) 374 Klein, Tina 50 4) 688 Vollweiler, Jill 47
3 Philadelphia Masters 'B' 5:22.48 4
1) 422 Macneal, Alina 57 2) 543 Popovitch, Catherine 54
3) 192 Dorman, Christine 47 4) 415 Longshore, Kristine 48
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
50-59 USA: R 4:26.18
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 5:00.25
1) 537 Pierce, Diane 50 2) 385 Kuhnly, Gail 54
3) 79 Brockner, Roxanne 50 4) 671 Triolo, Sandy 53
2 Unattached 'C' 5:01.57
1) 420 Loyd, Susan 58 2) 491 Murphy, Nuala 56
3) 227 Fox, Vicki 57 4) 287 Hayden, Julie 56
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
30-39 USA: R 3:22.03
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'C' 3:40.98 2 8
1) 119 Chambers, Keith 37 2) 701 Weaver, Rafer 46
3) 279 Harge, Brian 36 4) 663 Thorne, Gavin 45
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
40-49 USA: R 3:25.04
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'C' 4:08.52
1) 636 Speed, Johnny 52 2) 83 Brown, Calvin 42
3) 306 Hoff, Timothy 50 4) 423 Makino, Shigeki 50
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
40-49 USA: R 3:25.04
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'I' 3:34.65 2 8
1) 341 Joachim, George 45 2) 196 Drummond, Don 46
3) 660 Thomas Jr, Robert 49 4) 200 Dussett, Antwon 40
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
50-59 USA: R 3:40.21
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club 'G' 3:39.27R 8
1) 391 Lawson, James 52 2) 65 Boda, Francois 51
3) 619 Shute Sr, Marcus 53 4) 352 Jones, David 51
2 So Cal Track Club 'F' 4:43.44 6
1) 2) 90 Brumwell, Steve 57
3) 389 Larson, Richard 53 4) 506 Ols, Joseph 52
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
60-69 USA: R 3:58.03
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'D' 4:57.47 8
1) 271 Haines, Patrick 67 2) 711 Wigger, Tim 68
3) 454 McLawhorn, David 61 4) 527 Pearson, Paul 64
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
60-69 USA: R 3:58.03
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 5:15.78
1) 115 Cash, Grady 68 2) 477 **mintz, Bruce 69
3) 58 Black, Ivan 67 4) 538 Pierce, Roger 71
2 Unattached 'D' 5:25.85
1) 466 Michon, Peter 64 2) 467 Michon, Roy 67
3) 465 Michon, Henry 66 4) 647 Stuart, Joseph 67
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
70-79 USA: R 4:50.36
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 6:49.30
1) 151 Cordero, Joe 77 2) 353 **jones, Eric 73
3) 166 Culling, Robert 84 4) 445 McDonald, Maurice 75
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
30-39 USA: R 10:01.90
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 11:39.42
1) 372 Kickish, Eileen 35 2) 159 Crawford, Jessica 34
3) 107 Cane, Debra 40 4) 337 Jennings, Laura 34
W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
40-49 USA: R 9:55.86
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'A' 11:34.20 8
1) 731 Wolski, Katherine 50 2) 519 Patenge, Jenniffer 42
3) 395 Lee, Debbie 59 4) 688 Vollweiler, Jill 47
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
30-39 USA: R 7:55.13
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'D' 10:10.23 8
1) 119 Chambers, Keith 37 2) 279 Harge, Brian 36
3) 59 Blackman, Joe 44 4) 701 Weaver, Rafer 46
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
50-59 USA: R 9:02.56
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'B' 11:12.91 8
1) 69 Bonthius Sr, Dan 55 2) 90 Brumwell, Steve 57
3) 134 Cleary, Mark 57 4) 527 Pearson, Paul 64
2 Potomac Valley Track Club 'A' 13:56.86 6
1) 544 Poulos, Ted 54 2) 453 McLaughlin, Terence 55
3) 703 Weiner, Robert 68 4) 725 Wind, Jay 66
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
60-69 USA: R 9:58.00
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 So Cal Track Club 'C' 11:59.55 8
1) 608 Shaheed, Nolan 66 2) 711 Wigger, Tim 68
3) 271 Haines, Patrick 67 4) 521 Patton, Gary 70
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
70-79 USA: R 11:33.66
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 18:13.23
1) 151 Cordero, Joe 77 2) 353 **jones, Eric 73
3) 628 Smith, Alan 84 4) 488 Muhrcke, Gary 75
W30 High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 417 Lowe, Chaunte W32 Nike 1.94m 6-04.25 8
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.97
O O P O O P O P XXO XXO XXX
W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 1.58m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 496 Nieder, Stacey W46 Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 8
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58
O O O XO XXX
2 661 Thompson, Dawn W49 Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 6
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O O O O O XXX
3 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25 4
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O O XXO XX
W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 1.53m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 1.15m 3-09.25 8
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O O XXX
2 211 Evans, Wanda W51 ITS J1.15m 3-09.25 6
1.10 1.15 1.20
O O XXX
W55 High Jump
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 1.46m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 168 Curran Villarreal, W55 Atlanta Trac 1.35m 4-05.00 8
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O O O XXX
2 491 Murphy, Nuala W56 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25 6
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O O O XXX
3 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 1.15m 3-09.25 4
1.10 1.15 1.20
O O XXX
3 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X1.15m 3-09.25
1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O XXX
W60 High Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 1.38m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7 Anderson, Dinah W63 Unattached 1.06m 3-05.75 8
0.96 0.99 1.01 1.06 1.09
O O O XXO XXP
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 0.99m 3-03.00 6
0.96 0.99 1.01
O O XXX
W65 High Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 1.31m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 641 Steekelenburg, Ann W67 SC Striders 1.16m 3-09.50 8
1.06 1.09 1.11 1.16 1.19 1.21
O P O O P XXX
2 249 Glass, LaTanya W68 SC Striders 1.06m 3-05.75 6
1.06 1.09 1.11
XO P XXX
W70 High Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 1.29m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 0.99m 3-03.00 8
0.96 0.99 1.01
O O XXX
W75 High Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 1.12m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 46 Bergen, Kathy W76 SC Striders 1.25mR 4-01.25 8
1.06 1.09 1.11 1.16 1.19 1.21 1.24 1.25 1.26
O P O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
W80 High Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 0.96m 3-01.75 8
0.96
O
M30 High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 144 Conrad, Steven M30 Trkac Racing 1.80m 5-10.75 8
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXX
M35 High Jump
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 2.14m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 459 Melton, Jason M39 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O P O P XO XXX
2 471 Miller, Jason M36 So Cal Track 1.00m 3-03.25 6
1.00
O
M40 High Jump
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 2.10m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 8
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O P O P P O O O O XX
2 213 Faron, Lucas M40 Unattached J1.40m 4-07.00 6
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O P O XO O XXO XXX
M45 High Jump
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 2.04m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 8
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O O XX
2 16 Babcock, Christoph M46 Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 6
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O P O X
3 444 McCubbins, Matthew M45 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 4
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
4 507 Oneal Jr, Ralph M48 Unattached J1.70m 5-07.00 3
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XO O XXO XXX
5 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 1.45m 4-09.00 2
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O P O O O O O XX
-- 178 Del Frate, Victor M48 Albuquerque NH
1.65
XXX
M50 High Jump
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 1.93m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 564 Rick, Scott M52 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.78
O O O XO XXX
2 135 Clodfelter, Chet M52 Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 6
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO XXX
3 373 Kinahan Jr, Willia M51 Mass Velocit 1.50m 4-11.00 4
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O O O XXX
4 108 Cannon, David M51 Atlanta Trac J1.50m 4-11.00 3
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XO XXX
5 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 1.40m 4-07.00 2
1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XXX
6 485 Morrow, Art M51 So Cal Track 1.05m 3-05.25 1
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O O XXX
M55 High Jump
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 1.88m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 437 McBarnette, Bruce M58 Potomac Vall 1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO
2 303 Hlavin, Peter M58 SC Striders 1.60m 5-03.00 5
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
2 224 Foley, Thomas M57 Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 5
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 1.67m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 28 Barrineau Jr, Jame M60 Potomac Vall 1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.55 1.57 1.60 1.65 1.68
O P XO XX X
2 324 Irion, Glenn M60 Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 6
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 1.60 1.65
O O O XO P X XX
3 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 1.45m 4-09.00 4
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXO P P
4 382 Kopp, Steven M62 Potomac Vall 1.40m 4-07.00 3
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
5 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 1.35m 4-05.00 2
1.30 1.35
XXO XO
6 598 Schenk, Robert M61 Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 1
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XXX
7 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track J1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
XO O XO XXX
8 700 Watson, Richard M63 AZ Desert Th 1.25m 4-01.25
1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O P O O XXO XXX
9 5 Allen, Steve M60 Unattached 1.20m 3-11.25
1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O P O XXX
10 413 Lloyd, Daniel M62 Weight City 1.15m 3-09.25
1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O XXX
M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 1.62m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 333 Jamrich, Milan M65 Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 8
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57
O O XXO X
2 29 Baskauskas, Edward M65 Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 6
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XO XXX
3 551 Rader, Charlie M67 So Cal Track J1.45m 4-09.00 4
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
XXO XO XXO XXX
4 237 Gabbard, Al M66 Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 3
1.30 1.35 1.40
XO XXO XXX
M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 1.45m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 480 Montieth, David M70 Unattached 1.50mR 4-11.00 8
1.35 1.40 1.46 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXX
2 311 Hoover, Joe M70 Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 6
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O XXX
3 570 Robie, James M70 Unattached J1.35m 4-05.00 4
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O P XXO XXX
4 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia J1.35m 4-05.00 3
1.30 1.35 1.40
XO XXO XXX
5 173 Davies, John M70 Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 2
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O P O O O O O XXX
6 638 Squires, Jack M71 Unattached J1.30m 4-03.25 1
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO O XXX
7 229 Frable, Norman M70 So Cal Track J1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XO XXX
8 600 Schrage, Dennis M70 Unattached 1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
9 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 1.15m 3-09.25
1.05 1.10 1.15
O XXO XXO
M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 1.38m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 45 Bergen, Bert M78 SC Striders 1.25m 4-01.25 8
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O XXX
2 530 Perry, Dave M76 Unattached J1.25m 4-01.25 6
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
XO XO O XXX
3 325 Isett, Don M76 Texas Expres 1.20m 3-11.25 4
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
4 524 Pawlik, Emil M77 Unattached J1.20m 3-11.25 3
1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O XO O XO XXX
M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 1.22m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 398 Leggitt, James M81 Unattached 1.10m 3-07.25 8
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O P O O O O XXX
2 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 1.05m 3-05.25 6
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O P O O O XXX
3 399 Leis, Donald M83 SC Striders 0.95m 3-01.25 4
0.95 1.00
O XXX
M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
85 USA: R 1.11m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 541 Poche, John M87 U.S. Express 1.05m 3-05.25 8
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O XO O XXX
2 191 Donley, Jerry M86 Unattached 0.95m 3-01.25 6
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
O XO O XXX
M90 High Jump
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 1.06m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 0.80m 2-07.50 8
0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
O P P P XXX
W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 3.50m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 163 Croskell, Helen W43 Unattached 1.66m 5-05.25 8
1.36 1.51 1.66 1.81
O P O XXX
W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 3.35m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
-- 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia NH
1.36
XXX
W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 3.11m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 418 Lowe, Teresa W54 Arizona Puma 2.41m 7-10.75 8
2.26 2.41 2.56
O O XXX
2 565 Rieger, Karen W52 Unattached 2.11m 6-11.00 6
1.81 1.96 2.11 2.26
XO O O XXX
3 33 Bauer, Annette W52 Unattached 1.96m 6-05.00 4
1.36 1.51 1.66 1.81 1.96 2.11
P O O O O XXX
W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 2.98m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 732 Wong, Rena W56 Pro Vault NW 2.41m 7-10.75 8
2.11 2.26 2.41 2.56
O O O XXX
2 17 Babits, Brenda W55 Vault High A 2.26m 7-05.00 6
2.11 2.26 2.41
O O XXX
W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 3.01m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7 Anderson, Dinah W63 Unattached 2.11m 6-11.00 8
1.81 1.96 2.11 2.26
O O XO XXX
M30 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 397 Lee, McKane M32 Pro Vault NW 4.65m 15-03.00 8
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
O P O P O P O O XXX
M35 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 5.88m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 407 Lindenberg, David M37 Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25 8
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
O P O O O O XXX
M40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 5.36m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 112 Carranza, Stanley M40 So Cal Track 3.45m 11-03.75 8
3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
O O O XXX
M45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 5.14m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 691 Walker, Joseph M49 Texas Expres 3.15m 10-04.00 8
3.15 3.30
XO XXX
M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 4.73m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 135 Clodfelter, Chet M52 Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50 8
3.90 4.05 4.20
O O XXX
2 539 Pierson, Mark M54 Above The Ba J4.05m 13-03.50 6
3.90 4.05 4.20
XO O XXX
3 176 Deats, Flay M51 Unattached 3.90m 12-09.50 4
3.75 3.90 4.05
O XXO XXX
4 562 Richard, Eric M53 Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75 3
3.60 3.75
XO XXX
M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 4.31m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 35 Beck, Wendell M57 Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25 8
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35
O O O O XXX
2 18 Babits, Paul M55 Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25 6
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35
O XO P XXX
3 449 McGee, Richard M55 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75 4
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXX
4 447 McFarling, Brad M57 Unattached J3.65m 11-11.75 3
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XO XXO XXX
5 493 Negley, Eric M55 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00 1.50
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
5 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 3.20m 10-06.00 1.50
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
7 676 Valdez, Humberto M58 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
2.60 2.75 2.90
XXO XXO XXX
M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 4.05m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 321 Hunter, Gary M60 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50 8
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O O XXX
2 687 Vollmer, Larry M63 Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75 6
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XXO O XXX
3 98 Bunner, Thomas M60 Unattached J3.50m 11-05.75 4
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
4 275 Hanes, Steve M60 Lone Star PV 3.20m 10-06.00 2.50
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
4 160 Crites, Bob M61 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00 2.50
3.20 3.35
O XXX
6 9 Angel, David M64 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25 1
2.60 2.75 2.90
XO XXO XXX
-- 727 Winter, Brad M63 Unattached NH
3.20
XXX
M65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 3.86m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 68 Bonnett, Larry M66 Unattached 2.85m 9-04.25 8
2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.01
O P O XO XO XXX
2 452 McIntyre Sr, Larry M68 Unattached 2.55m 8-04.25 6
2.55 2.70
O XXX
-- 339 Jesmer, John M66 Above The Ba NH
2.10
XXX
M70 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 3.25m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 142 Connelly, Mardon M74 U.S. Navy 2.70m 8-10.25 8
2.55 2.70 2.85
XXO XO XXX
2 71 Booth, Howard M72 Unattached 2.55m 8-04.25 6
2.40 2.55 2.70
O XO XXX
3 347 Johnson, William M71 Above The Ba 2.10m 6-10.75 4
2.10 2.25 2.40
XO P XXX
4 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 3
1.50 1.65
O O
-- 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached NH
1.50
X
M75 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 2.90m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 325 Isett, Don M76 Texas Expres 2.85m 9-04.25 8
2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.01
O P P O O O XXX
2 102 Butler Sr, David M76 Club Northwe 1.95m 6-04.75 6
1.95
O
3 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 1.80m 5-10.75 4
1.50 1.65 1.80
O P XXO
M80 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 2.75m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75 8
1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95
O XO O O
2 12 Arledge, Robert M82 Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 6
1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95
XO O O XXX
M85 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
85 USA: R 2.44m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 191 Donley, Jerry M86 Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 8
1.65 1.80 1.95
O O XXX
2 302 Hinkes, Tom M86 Arizona Puma 1.65m 5-05.00 6
1.50 1.65 1.80
O XO XXX
W30 Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 699 Watson, Amanda W32 TNT Internat 4.02m 13-02.25 8
4.00m 4.02m 3.96m 3.90m 3.87m PASS
W35 Long Jump
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 6.16m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8 Anderson-Short, La W35 Unattached 4.87m 15-11.75 8
4.70m FOUL 4.84m 4.87m 4.68m 4.84m
2 436 McAllister, Shamei W39 Unattached 4.63m 15-02.25 6
4.35m 4.48m 4.63m FOUL 4.36m 4.59m
W40 Long Jump
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 5.61m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 186 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp 4.48m 14-08.50 8
4.08m 4.48m FOUL 4.30m 4.33m 4.39m
W45 Long Jump
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 5.75m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 32 Battle, Tracey W48 Potomac Vall 4.38m 14-04.50 8
4.38m 3.98m 4.20m 4.14m 3.98m 3.87m
2 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 3.78m 12-05.00 6
3.70m 3.66m 3.78m 3.66m 3.65m 3.61m
W50 Long Jump
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 5.45m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 3.96m 13-00.00 8
3.65m FOUL 3.95m 3.84m 3.96m 3.83m
2 290 Hedges, Jennifer W50 Adidas Team 3.90m 12-09.50 6
FOUL 3.51m 3.75m 3.61m 3.81m 3.90m
3 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 2.89m 9-05.75 4
2.89m 2.86m 2.85m 2.86m FOUL 2.51m
W55 Long Jump
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 4.79m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 4.31m 14-01.75 8
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.31m 4.27m FOUL
2 491 Murphy, Nuala W56 Unattached 3.49m 11-05.50 6
3.14m 3.31m 3.21m 3.39m 3.34m 3.49m
3 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X3.14m 10-03.75
3.02m 3.14m 3.04m FOUL 3.09m 2.90m
4 354 Jones, Jennifer W55 Unattached 3.08m 10-01.25 4
FOUL 2.91m 3.08m 2.96m FOUL 2.99m
W60 Long Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 4.44m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 3.77m 12-04.50 8
3.56m 3.77m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50 6
2.33m 2.45m FOUL
-- 536 Phillips, Hannah W63 Potomac Vall FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
W65 Long Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 4.34m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 431 Matthews, Brenda W66 SC Striders 3.37m 11-00.75 8
FOUL 3.28m 3.36m FOUL PASS 3.37m
W70 Long Jump
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 3.60m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 1.62m 5-03.75 8
1.45m 1.57m 1.62m PASS PASS PASS
W80 Long Jump
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 2.49m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 2.08m 6-10.00 8
2.08m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
M30 Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 144 Conrad, Steven M30 Trkac Racing 6.59m 21-07.50 8
6.33m 6.39m 6.43m FOUL FOUL 6.59m
M35 Long Jump
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 7.07m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 459 Melton, Jason M39 Unattached 6.12m 20-01.00 8
5.51m 5.77m 5.98m 5.73m 6.12m 5.98m
2 617 Short, Alfred M36 Unattached 5.86m 19-02.75 6
FOUL FOUL 5.86m FOUL 5.70m FOUL
3 715 Wilks, Quinton M35 Unattached 5.60m 18-04.50 4
FOUL 4.89m 5.08m 5.02m 5.38m 5.60m
4 719 Williams, Tony M36 SC Striders 5.16m 16-11.25 3
4.76m 4.94m 5.16m 5.00m FOUL FOUL
M40 Long Jump
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 7.03m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 15 Atkins, Ronald M42 Unattached 6.03m 19-09.50 8
5.86m 6.03m 5.64m 5.68m PASS PASS
2 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 5.86m 19-02.75 6
5.63m 5.84m 5.55m 5.79m 5.71m 5.86m
3 531 Peters, Bart M42 Unattached 5.61m 18-05.00 4
5.35m 5.25m 5.43m 5.40m PASS 5.61m
4 23 Baldi, Stephen M40 HD Masters 5.41m 17-09.00 3
4.95m 5.22m 5.33m 5.39m 5.34m 5.41m
5 460 Melton-Meaux, Anto M43 Unattached 5.39m 17-08.25 2
5.08m 5.19m 5.39m 4.85m 5.36m FOUL
6 428 Mathews, Carlos M42 TNT Internat 4.93m 16-02.25 1
3.44m 4.54m 4.86m 4.93m 4.91m PASS
7 216 Felix, Ramon M44 Unattached 4.87m 15-11.75
4.48m 4.66m FOUL 4.56m FOUL 4.87m
8 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 4.65m 15-03.25
4.47m 4.65m 4.59m
9 59 Blackman, Joe M44 So Cal Track 4.64m 15-02.75
4.64m PASS PASS
10 698 Waters, Shane M43 Unattached 4.32m 14-02.25
4.27m 3.83m 4.32m
M45 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
USA: R 6.98m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 5.50m 18-00.50 8
5.36m 5.39m FOUL 5.28m 5.50m 5.39m
2 92 Brush, Gregory M48 Unattached 5.45m 17-10.75 6
5.31m 5.21m 5.15m FOUL 5.45m FOUL
3 612 Sheehy, Alan M49 So Cal Track 5.16m 16-11.25 4
4.83m 5.15m 5.16m 5.06m 4.87m 5.08m
4 95 Buchsieb, Bennett M48 So Cal Track 4.94m 16-02.50 3
FOUL 4.62m 4.85m FOUL 4.81m 4.94m
5 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 3.84m 12-07.25 2
3.41m 3.64m 3.69m FOUL 3.84m PASS
M50 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
USA: R 6.31m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 409 Lindsay, Howard M52 TNT Internat 6.22m 20-05.00 8
6.19m 6.22m PASS 6.03m FOUL 5.63m
2 590 Sampson, Aaron M54 Unattached 5.66m 18-07.00 6
3.40m 5.52m 5.31m 5.66m FOUL 5.39m
3 158 Cramer, Bruce M54 So Cal Track 4.92m 16-01.75 4
FOUL FOUL 4.92m FOUL FOUL
4 741 Young, Mike M54 Explosion Tr 4.77m 15-07.75 3
4.61m 4.49m FOUL 4.54m 4.77m 4.72m
5 356 Jones, Mark M54 New Mexico T 4.72m 15-06.00 2
4.72m FOUL 4.44m 4.66m FOUL
6 547 Price, Willie M53 Unattached 3.97m 13-00.25 1
3.70m 3.72m 3.76m 3.84m 3.89m 3.97m
M55 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
USA: R 5.87m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 276 Hankerson, Brian M56 So Cal Track 5.13m 16-10.00 8
5.13m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 381 Konsens, Richard M57 Unattached 5.06m 16-07.25 6
4.95m 5.04m 5.06m 4.85m 4.95m 4.69m
3 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 5.00m 16-05.00 4
5.00m 4.80m FOUL 5.00m FOUL FOUL
4 125 Chen, Peter M57 Unattached 4.85m 15-11.00 3
4.85m 4.50m 4.57m 4.84m 4.65m 4.52m
5 149 Copeland, Scott M57 Unattached 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.61m 4.59m 4.36m 4.46m 4.59m 4.40m
6 424 Marcisz, Zdzislaw M56 Unattached 4.40m 14-05.25 1
4.20m 3.83m 4.40m FOUL FOUL 3.88m
M60 Long Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
USA: R 5.58m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 687 Vollmer, Larry M63 Unattached 5.01m 16-05.25 8
5.00m 5.01m 4.68m FOUL PASS 4.88m
2 384 Kuechle, John M64 Unattached 4.96m 16-03.25 6
4.78m FOUL FOUL 4.89m FOUL 4.96m
3 393 Leake, Damien M63 SC Striders 4.93m 16-02.25 4
4.88m 4.61m 4.74m 4.80m 4.66m 4.93m
4 510 Ortman, David M62 Syracuse Cha 4.88m 16-00.25 3
4.75m 4.88m 4.61m 4.63m 4.66m 4.69m
5 625 Siu, Max M63 Unattached 4.81m 15-09.50 2
4.52m 4.81m PASS 4.61m PASS 4.68m
6 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 4.40m 14-05.25 1
4.37m 4.29m 4.40m FOUL FOUL 4.33m
7 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 4.28m 14-00.50
4.02m 4.28m
8 621 Simek, Thomas M63 Unattached 4.27m 14-00.25
FOUL 3.92m 4.27m
9 165 Crowl, Chip M60 SC Striders 3.96m 13-00.00
3.96m 3.75m 3.80m
10 546 Price, Larry M62 Unattached 3.84m 12-07.25
3.55m 3.84m 3.59m 3.63m 3.39m 3.49m
11 316 Howard Sr, Ron M60 Unattached 2.69m 8-10.00
FOUL 2.69m 2.67m
M65 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
USA: R 5.31m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 475 Mimm, Gregory M67 So Cal Track 4.46m 14-07.75 8
4.33m 4.46m 4.13m FOUL 4.41m FOUL
2 740 Young, Jeff M67 Potomac Vall 4.26m 13-11.75 6
4.17m FOUL 4.26m FOUL 4.16m 4.10m
3 465 Michon, Henry M66 Unattached 4.19m 13-09.00 4
3.43m 3.79m 4.00m 4.04m 4.13m 4.19m
4 665 Tilgner, Ronald M69 Unattached 4.02m 13-02.25 3
3.67m 1.75m 1.76m 3.77m 4.00m 4.02m
5 672 Trujillo, Roger M65 Unattached 3.91m 12-10.00 2
3.82m 3.91m 3.88m 3.74m 3.69m 3.82m
6 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 3.68m 12-01.00 1
3.47m 3.51m 3.58m FOUL 3.68m 3.65m
7 581 Royster, Stanley M69 Unattached J3.68m 12-01.00
3.68m 2.65m PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 505 Oleski PhD, John M65 Mass Velocit 3.57m 11-08.50
3.43m 3.53m 3.57m
-- 674 Turock, Art M66 Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
M70 Long Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 5.05m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 311 Hoover, Joe M70 Unattached 4.20m 13-09.50 8
4.07m 4.10m 4.13m 3.95m 4.10m 4.20m
2 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 3.94m 12-11.25 6
3.73m 3.94m 3.75m FOUL FOUL PASS
3 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 3.82m 12-06.50 4
3.53m 3.72m 3.56m 3.82m 3.67m 3.79m
4 600 Schrage, Dennis M70 Unattached 3.67m 12-00.50 3
3.59m 3.63m 3.62m 3.59m 3.29m 3.67m
5 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 3.02m 9-11.00 2
FOUL 2.61m 2.73m 3.02m 3.02m FOUL
6 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached X2.37m 7-09.50
FOUL 2.36m 2.35m 2.37m 2.11m FOUL
M75 Long Jump Pit A
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 4.44m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 524 Pawlik, Emil M77 Unattached 3.86m 12-08.00 8
3.59m 3.59m FOUL FOUL 3.67m 3.86m
2 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 3.74m 12-03.25 6
FOUL 3.56m FOUL 3.49m 3.59m 3.74m
3 285 Harwood, Jerry M76 So Cal Track 2.12m 6-11.50 4
1.41m 1.52m 2.00m 2.05m 2.12m 2.08m
M80 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 4.09m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 398 Leggitt, James M81 Unattached 3.02m 9-11.00 8
3.00m 2.75m FOUL 2.58m 2.85m 3.02m
2 399 Leis, Donald M83 SC Striders 2.61m 8-06.75 6
FOUL 2.33m 2.16m 2.61m 2.43m 2.56m
3 257 Gramley, William M80 Unattached 2.35m 7-08.50 4
1.92m 2.06m 2.09m 2.24m 2.35m PASS
M90 Long Jump Pit B
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 3.15m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 1.31m 4-03.75 8
FOUL 1.31m 1.25m PASS PASS PASS
W40 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 11.80m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 186 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp 8.46m 27-09.25 8
8.43m 8.06m FOUL 8.46m 8.42m FOUL
W45 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 10.82m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 32 Battle, Tracey W48 Potomac Vall 9.69m 31-09.50 8
9.48m 9.34m 9.49m 9.52m 9.50m 9.69m
2 661 Thompson, Dawn W49 Unattached 7.84m 25-08.75 6
6.77m 7.84m 7.24m 7.79m 7.74m 7.71m
3 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 6.84m 22-05.25 4
6.26m 6.84m 6.41m PASS PASS PASS
W50 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 10.49m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 246 Gibson, Koura W51 ITS 8.75m 28-08.50 8
8.58m 8.33m 8.41m 8.75m 8.41m 8.58m
2 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 8.05m 26-05.00 6
7.75m 7.81m 7.81m 8.03m 8.05m 8.02m
3 457 Meko, Jennifer W50 Unattached 7.94m 26-00.75 4
7.26m 7.82m 7.80m 7.82m FOUL 7.94m
W55 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 9.33m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 675 Upshaw, Joy W55 Unattached 9.11m 29-10.75 8
8.88m 7.74m 9.09m 9.05m FOUL 9.11m
2 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X6.84m 22-05.25
5.95m 6.48m 6.61m FOUL FOUL 6.84m
3 491 Murphy, Nuala W56 Unattached 6.50m 21-04.00 6
5.80m 6.28m 6.50m PASS PASS PASS
W60 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 9.11m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 8.11m 26-07.25 8
7.51m 7.50m 7.34m 7.76m 8.05m 8.11m
2 419 Lowery, Linda W64 Atlanta Trac 8.07m 26-05.75 6
7.37m 7.83m 7.95m 7.96m 8.07m 7.87m
W65 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 8.76m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 431 Matthews, Brenda W66 SC Striders 6.88m 22-07.00 8
FOUL 6.22m 6.74m FOUL 6.88m 6.46m
2 641 Steekelenburg, Ann W67 SC Striders 6.83m 22-05.00 6
6.56m 6.83m FOUL FOUL 6.24m FOUL
W70 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 7.90m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 4.41m 14-05.75 8
3.64m 4.41m FOUL 4.15m 4.27m 4.06m
W80 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 5.57m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 4.74m 15-06.75 8
FOUL 4.74m PASS PASS PASS PASS
M35 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 15.05m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 617 Short, Alfred M36 Unattached 11.92m 39-01.25 8
FOUL FOUL 11.11m FOUL 11.68m 11.92m
2 459 Melton, Jason M39 Unattached 11.77m 38-07.50 6
11.77m 11.59m 11.73m FOUL 11.62m 11.63m
M40 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 16.08m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 23 Baldi, Stephen M40 HD Masters 12.81m 42-00.50 8
12.49m 12.81m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 83 Brown, Calvin M42 Mass Velocit 11.88m 38-11.75 6
11.58m 11.88m 11.53m 11.80m 11.74m PASS
3 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 11.59m 38-00.25 4
11.22m 11.52m 11.59m 11.55m 11.35m 11.33m
M45 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 14.82m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 286 Hawke, Karl M49 Potomac Vall 11.91m 39-01.00 8
11.39m 11.66m 11.64m 11.37m 11.91m 11.75m
2 341 Joachim, George M45 Southwest Sp 11.76m 38-07.00 6
11.64m FOUL 11.69m 11.76m PASS 11.47m
3 326 Ivie, Anthony M47 Arizona Flam 11.17m 36-07.75 4
11.05m FOUL FOUL 11.05m FOUL 11.17m
4 612 Sheehy, Alan M49 So Cal Track 10.42m 34-02.25 3
9.60m 10.33m 10.20m 10.42m 9.79m 9.48m
5 507 Oneal Jr, Ralph M48 Unattached 9.65m 31-08.00 2
9.65m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 9.29m 30-05.75 1
9.29m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
M50 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 13.26m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 158 Cramer, Bruce M54 So Cal Track 10.62m 34-10.25 8
10.62m 10.35m 10.60m PASS 10.39m 10.28m
2 741 Young, Mike M54 Explosion Tr 9.00m 29-06.50 6
8.67m FOUL FOUL 8.99m 8.61m 9.00m
3 485 Morrow, Art M51 So Cal Track 7.16m 23-06.00 4
7.16m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
M55 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 11.68m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 22 Bailey, Anthony M55 Atlanta Trac 12.90mR 42-04.00 8
12.81m 12.33m 12.90m PASS 12.80m 12.69m
2 97 Bunker, Donald M56 Unattached 11.29m 37-00.50 6
11.26m 11.29m 11.28m 10.58m 11.20m 11.24m
3 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 10.42m 34-02.25 4
10.12m 10.42m 10.08m PASS 9.70m 9.64m
4 31 Battle, Marcus M57 Potomac Vall 9.01m 29-06.75 3
8.57m FOUL 8.95m FOUL 9.01m 8.82m
5 424 Marcisz, Zdzislaw M56 Unattached J9.01m 29-06.75 2
FOUL 8.41m 8.75m FOUL 9.01m FOUL
6 149 Copeland, Scott M57 Unattached 8.60m 28-02.75 1
8.21m 8.02m 8.41m FOUL 8.33m 8.60m
M60 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 11.06m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 632 Smith, Joe M60 Unattached 11.02m 36-02.00 8
10.88m 11.02m 10.86m 10.52m 10.86m 10.80m
2 540 **pinto, Ivanildo M60 Unattached X10.87m 35-08.00
10.73m 10.87m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 625 Siu, Max M63 Unattached 10.74m 35-03.00 6
10.42m 10.40m 10.74m PASS 10.55m 9.90m
4 324 Irion, Glenn M60 Unattached 10.32m 33-10.25 4
10.12m 10.31m 10.11m 9.93m 10.15m 10.32m
5 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 8.91m 29-02.75 3
7.91m 8.05m 8.11m 8.83m FOUL 8.91m
6 546 Price, Larry M62 Unattached 8.02m 26-03.75 2
7.82m 7.83m 8.02m 8.01m 7.89m 7.89m
7 598 Schenk, Robert M61 Unattached 7.71m 25-03.50 1
7.46m 7.71m 7.19m 7.35m 7.32m 6.53m
8 316 Howard Sr, Ron M60 Unattached 6.98m 22-11.00
6.85m 6.60m 6.79m 6.70m PASS 6.98m
M65 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 10.86m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 475 Mimm, Gregory M67 So Cal Track 9.38m 30-09.25 8
8.96m 8.88m 9.24m 9.14m 9.15m 9.38m
2 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 8.88m 29-01.75 6
7.52m 8.47m 8.33m 8.66m 8.81m 8.88m
3 672 Trujillo, Roger M65 Unattached 8.76m 28-09.00 4
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8.76m FOUL
4 465 Michon, Henry M66 Unattached 8.44m 27-08.25 3
7.22m FOUL 7.47m 8.21m 8.17m 8.44m
5 740 Young, Jeff M67 Potomac Vall 8.38m 27-06.00 2
8.08m 8.38m 7.71m 8.19m 8.25m FOUL
6 665 Tilgner, Ronald M69 Unattached 8.20m 26-11.00 1
FOUL 7.76m 7.97m 7.79m 8.15m 8.20m
M70 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 9.97m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 9.24m 30-03.75 8
8.85m 8.98m FOUL 9.21m FOUL 9.24m
2 311 Hoover, Joe M70 Unattached 9.17m 30-01.00 6
8.78m 9.17m 9.11m 9.10m 8.96m 8.78m
3 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 8.42m 27-07.50 4
7.93m 7.95m 8.42m 8.32m 8.18m 8.16m
4 570 Robie, James M70 Unattached 8.23m 27-00.00 3
7.45m 8.00m 8.23m 8.03m 7.76m 7.67m
5 600 Schrage, Dennis M70 Unattached 7.15m 23-05.50 2
7.15m 6.96m 6.78m 6.52m 6.61m 7.09m
6 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 5.02m 16-05.75 1
FOUL 5.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
M75 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 9.63m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 646 Struna, Frank M75 Unattached 8.87m 29-01.25 8
8.68m 8.75m 8.87m 8.71m FOUL PASS
2 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 7.75m 25-05.25 6
7.39m 7.66m 7.75m FOUL 7.41m FOUL
3 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 7.34m 24-01.00 4
7.19m 7.34m 6.91m 7.31m 7.29m FOUL
4 580 Rowan, Terry M75 Unattached 7.06m 23-02.00 3
7.06m 6.96m 6.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
M80 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 8.65m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 5.30m 17-04.75 8
4.36m 5.07m 5.11m FOUL 4.74m 5.30m
2 399 Leis, Donald M83 SC Striders 5.10m 16-08.75 6
4.74m FOUL 4.67m 4.39m 5.10m 4.76m
M90 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 6.02m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 2.92m 9-07.00 8
2.92m 2.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
W30 Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 36 Becker, Jessica W30 Throwing and 13.60m 44-07.50 8
13.60m 12.82m FOUL 12.28m PASS PASS
2 699 Watson, Amanda W32 TNT Internat 10.64m 34-11.00 6
10.37m 10.64m 10.07m 10.45m FOUL 9.82m
W35 Shot Put
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 12.91m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 113 Carri, Lisa W36 Unattached 6.54m 21-05.50 8
FOUL 6.34m 6.46m 6.17m FOUL 6.54m
W40 Shot Put
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 14.68m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 408 Lindner, Kimberly W44 Unattached 10.39m 34-01.25 8
10.17m 10.31m 9.77m 10.39m 10.00m 10.03m
2 749 Teague, Elizabeth W42 Texas Shooting S 9.33m 30-07.50 6
8.68m 8.77m 9.10m 9.33m 9.10m FOUL
3 583 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached 6.72m 22-00.75 4
FOUL 6.70m 6.56m FOUL 6.30m 6.72m
4 186 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp 6.50m 21-04.00 3
6.20m 5.46m 6.16m 6.15m 6.50m 6.09m
W45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 13.17m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 405 Lindeburg, Edie W49 Unattached 8.67m 28-05.50 8
8.67m 8.33m 8.00m 8.32m 8.48m 8.27m
2 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 4.74m 15-06.75 6
4.74m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
W50 Shot Put
=================================================================================
50 USA: R 12.66m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 730 Wolfinger, Cheryl W50 Unattached 8.78m 28-09.75 8
8.49m 8.06m 8.29m 8.78m 8.53m 8.35m
2 594 Scanlon, Heather W53 Philadelphia 7.93m 26-00.25 6
7.05m 7.93m 6.95m 7.48m 7.67m 7.44m
3 343 Johnson, Gabrielle W52 Joy's Jack R 7.14m 23-05.25 4
6.74m 6.65m FOUL 7.14m FOUL 6.99m
4 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 6.96m 22-10.00 3
6.58m 6.96m 6.50m 6.52m 6.68m FOUL
5 543 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia 6.42m 21-00.75 2
5.93m 6.09m 6.36m 6.42m 6.38m PASS
6 696 Wanders, Cinta W54 Unattached 6.23m 20-05.25 1
6.23m 5.58m 5.67m 5.91m 5.74m FOUL
W55 Shot Put
=================================================================================
55 USA: R 13.04m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 220 Finsrud, Carol W59 Unattached 10.93m 35-10.50 8
10.93m FOUL 10.48m FOUL 10.55m 10.55m
2 714 Wilkins, Mary W55 ITS 10.04m 32-11.25 6
8.59m 9.30m 9.63m 9.31m 9.60m 10.04m
3 199 Dunton, Linn W59 SC Striders 9.82m 32-02.75 4
9.29m 9.52m 8.95m 8.86m FOUL 9.82m
4 272 Hallen, Susan W58 Unattached 8.99m 29-06.00 3
8.99m 8.14m 8.44m 8.71m 8.52m 8.62m
5 364 Kearns, Caroline W58 New Mexico T 7.81m 25-07.50 2
7.81m 7.41m 7.11m 7.46m 6.84m 7.07m
6 55 Biondolillo, Kathl W56 AZ Desert Th 6.62m 21-08.75 1
6.27m FOUL 6.62m 6.61m 6.28m 6.11m
W60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 11.16m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 9.18m 30-01.50 8
PASS PASS 8.51m 9.01m 9.18m 8.70m
2 644 Stratton, Joan W64 Unattached 8.89m 29-02.00 6
8.89m 8.09m 8.49m 8.68m FOUL 8.74m
3 705 Welding, Ruth W60 Unattached 8.63m 28-03.75 4
8.27m 7.99m 8.63m 8.52m 8.41m 8.24m
4 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 6.76m 22-02.25 3
PASS PASS 6.76m 6.30m 6.31m 6.51m
5 502 O'Brien, Sandra W62 Unattached 4.89m 16-00.50 2
4.80m 4.89m 4.59m 4.42m 4.66m 4.68m
6 273 **hancock, Elizabe W63 Philadelphia X3.89m 12-09.25
3.27m 3.70m 3.75m 3.38m 3.68m 3.89m
W65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 9.25m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 461 Mensey, Myrle W67 Throwing and 9.36mR 30-08.50 8
8.52m 8.32m 9.36m 8.60m 8.92m FOUL
2 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 9.06m 29-08.75 6
8.48m 8.71m 8.75m 8.98m 8.63m 9.06m
3 249 Glass, LaTanya W68 SC Striders 8.78m 28-09.75 4
8.38m FOUL 8.42m 7.71m FOUL 8.78m
4 627 Slouber, Katherine W65 Trkac Racing 7.02m 23-00.50 3
6.36m 6.87m 7.02m 6.17m 6.63m 6.70m
5 263 Green, Martha W65 Unattached 6.24m 20-05.75 2
6.24m 6.18m 5.81m 5.90m 6.24m 5.99m
W70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 8.25m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 6.15m 20-02.25 8
5.64m 4.68m 6.15m 5.66m 5.57m 5.77m
2 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 4.45m 14-07.25 6
4.05m 3.92m 4.45m PASS PASS PASS
3 639 Staab, Angela W73 Piedmont Pac 3.78m 12-05.00 4
3.78m 3.59m 3.61m 2.48m PASS PASS
W75 Shot Put
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 8.49m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 425 Marriott, Joanne W77 Unattached 7.78m 25-06.25 8
7.67m 7.78m 7.07m 6.95m 7.29m 6.98m
W80 Shot Put
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 7.58m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 577 Roman, Mary W80 Mass Velocit 7.84mR 25-08.75 8
7.84m FOUL 7.12m 7.64m 7.36m 7.33m
M30 Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 8.86m 29-01.00 8
8.25m 8.52m 8.46m 8.61m 8.64m 8.86m
M35 Shot Put
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 20.51m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 471 Miller, Jason M36 So Cal Track 9.51m 31-02.50 8
9.51m 8.80m 9.50m 9.22m 8.85m 9.41m
2 119 Chambers, Keith M37 So Cal Track 9.25m 30-04.25 6
8.47m 9.25m 9.14m FOUL
M40 Shot Put
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 20.07m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 12.44m 40-09.75 8
11.85m 12.44m 12.06m FOUL FOUL 12.22m
2 143 Connelly, Mathew M41 Unattached 11.70m 38-04.75 6
10.25m 11.15m FOUL 11.40m 11.25m 11.70m
3 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 9.36m 30-08.50 4
x x 9.08m 8.70m 9.36m
M45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
USA: R 16.43m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 53 Bickel, David M49 AZ Desert Th 10.05m 32-11.75 8
FOUL 9.01m 9.54m FOUL FOUL 10.05m
2 92 Brush, Gregory M48 Unattached 9.14m 30-00.00 6
7.87m 8.63m FOUL 8.91m 9.14m 8.51m
3 44 Berg Jr, George M47 Dennis Welch 6.52m 21-04.75 4
5.15m 5.49m 5.58m 5.76m 5.67m 6.52m
M50 Shot Put
=================================================================================
USA: R 16.65m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 179 DeMarines, Victor M52 Twilight Thr 15.13m 49-07.75 8
14.74m 15.13m 14.76m FOUL 14.96m FOUL
2 557 Reichek, Robert M52 Shore Athlet 11.07m 36-04.00 6
10.90m 10.37m 11.07m 10.91m 10.07m 10.31m
3 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 9.95m 32-07.75 4
9.43m 9.71m 9.37m 9.94m 9.95m 9.85m
4 54 Biondolillo, Jim M54 AZ Desert Th 9.93m 32-07.00 3
9.93m FOUL 9.67m 9.70m FOUL FOUL
5 607 Seto, John M53 Unattached 9.43m 30-11.25 2
9.43m 9.16m 8.97m 9.19m 9.21m 9.41m
6 559 Retzer, Greg M51 So Cal Track 8.96m 29-04.75 1
FOUL 8.61m FOUL 8.53m 8.96m 8.58m
7 365 Keese, Mark M54 TNT Internat 8.67m 28-05.50
8.67m 8.53m 8.42m FOUL FOUL 7.97m
M55 Shot Put
=================================================================================
USA: R 15.74m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 245 Gettel, Steven M56 Unattached 14.28m 46-10.25 8
13.28m FOUL 12.77m FOUL 14.28m 12.92m
2 231 Fraker Jr, Tom M57 Throw1deep C 12.50m 41-00.25 6
12.06m 12.19m 12.19m 12.43m 12.50m 12.29m
3 11 Arello Jr, Robert M57 Twilight Thr 11.52m 37-09.50 4
FOUL FOUL 11.41m 11.52m 11.22m 11.28m
4 371 Keyes, Eric M58 Unattached 10.90m 35-09.25 3
10.52m 10.41m 10.72m 10.90m 10.51m 10.54m
5 251 Gold, G M56 Unattached 10.13m 33-03.00 2
9.99m 9.96m 10.13m 9.59m 9.12m 10.01m
6 406 Lindeburg, Nathan M55 U.S. Navy 9.10m 29-10.25 1
8.74m 8.02m 8.63m 8.63m 8.81m 9.10m
M60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
USA: R 15.77m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 667 Torbert, Quenton M64 So Cal Track 15.94mR 52-03.75 8
13.59m 15.73m 15.12m 15.82m 15.94m 14.83m
2 578 Ross, Steven M64 Albuquerque 14.24m 46-08.75 6
14.22m 14.24m FOUL 14.16m 13.97m 14.22m
3 233 Fruguglietti, Ralp M60 So Cal Track 13.70m 44-11.50 4
13.70m FOUL FOUL 12.55m 12.52m FOUL
4 413 Lloyd, Daniel M62 Weight City 13.15m 43-01.75 3
12.30m 12.98m 12.95m 12.96m 13.15m 12.93m
5 700 Watson, Richard M63 AZ Desert Th 10.71m 35-01.75 2
9.99m 10.69m 10.61m 10.71m 10.68m 10.33m
6 165 Crowl, Chip M60 SC Striders 9.88m 32-05.00 1
9.59m 9.72m 9.18m 9.67m 9.88m 9.57m
7 673 Tucker, David M64 Unattached 8.85m 29-00.50
8.72m 8.85m 8.62m 8.45m 8.19m 7.84m
M65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
USA: R 14.98m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 489 Muller, Tim M66 AZ Desert Th 14.59m 47-10.50 8
14.31m 14.59m 13.68m FOUL 14.14m FOUL
2 289 Hearn, Edward M66 Atlanta Trac 12.84m 42-01.50 6
12.21m 12.84m 12.09m 12.29m 12.11m 12.18m
3 469 Miles, Clyde M67 AZ Desert Th 9.50m 31-02.00 4
9.23m 9.25m 9.46m 9.50m 9.03m PASS
4 70 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M69 Potomac Vall 8.75m 28-08.50 3
FOUL 8.47m 8.17m 8.56m 8.75m FOUL
5 616 Shissler, William M65 Weight City 6.67m 21-10.75 2
5.23m FOUL 6.67m 5.81m 6.05m 4.92m
M70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 15.39m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 284 Harvey, William M70 Unattached 13.57m 44-06.25 8
FOUL 13.50m 13.57m FOUL 13.31m FOUL
2 203 Economides, Paul M70 Unattached 13.04m 42-09.50 6
13.04m 12.74m FOUL FOUL 12.82m FOUL
3 560 Rheams, Larry M73 Unattached 12.56m 41-02.50 4
10.82m 10.89m 11.78m 11.48m 12.56m FOUL
4 87 Brown, Ty M71 ITS 11.98m 39-03.75 3
11.98m 11.24m 11.22m PASS PASS PASS
5 656 Ten Eyck Jr, Thoma M71 Unattached 10.70m 35-01.25 2
10.33m 10.70m 10.09m 9.88m PASS PASS
6 311 Hoover, Joe M70 Unattached 9.86m 32-04.25 1
9.86m 9.54m PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 8.54m 28-00.25
8.35m 8.44m 8.33m 8.54m FOUL FOUL
8 310 Hogue Sr, Jerris M73 Unattached 8.32m 27-03.75
7.47m 8.32m FOUL 6.94m 6.98m 7.53m
9 353 **jones, Eric M73 Unattached X6.25m 20-06.25
5.64m 6.25m 6.08m 6.25m
-- 468 Miers jr, Sheppard M74 Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL
M75 Shot Put
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 13.18m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 285 Harwood, Jerry M76 So Cal Track 7.68m 25-02.50 8
7.38m 7.14m 7.68m 7.56m 7.63m FOUL
M80 Shot Put
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 11.45m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 682 Vaughn, Gerald M80 Carolinas Tr 11.26m 36-11.50 8
10.93m 10.94m 11.26m 11.03m FOUL 10.87m
2 758 Manning, John M80 Unattached 11.19m 36-08.50 6
FOUL 10.55m 10.99m 10.30m 11.17m 11.19m
3 257 Gramley, William M80 Unattached 10.15m 33-03.75 4
8.52m 8.13m 9.90m 9.93m 10.15m 9.33m
4 375 Koch, James M80 Unattached 9.76m 32-00.25 3
9.76m 9.68m 9.14m 9.37m 9.64m 9.02m
5 398 Leggitt, James M81 Unattached 8.65m 28-04.50 2
8.65m 8.32m 7.89m 8.49m 8.64m 8.47m
6 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 8.22m 26-11.75 1
7.87m 8.22m 7.93m 8.16m 7.70m 7.88m
M85 Shot Put
=================================================================================
85 USA: R 9.82m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 541 Poche, John M87 U.S. Express 8.80m 28-10.50 8
8.74m 8.77m 7.99m 8.80m 8.28m 8.41m
2 191 Donley, Jerry M86 Unattached 7.48m 24-06.50 6
6.95m 7.09m 6.80m 7.06m 7.48m 6.80m
M90 Shot Put
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 7.34m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 5.52m 18-01.50 8
5.01m 5.52m 4.68m PASS PASS PASS
W30 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 36 Becker, Jessica W30 Throwing and 13.46m 44-02.00 8
FOUL 13.46m FOUL FOUL 12.65m FOUL
W40 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 17.12m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 749 Teague, Elizabeth W42 Texas Shooting S 12.59m 41-03.75 8
11.54m 12.59m FOUL 11.02m 11.52m FOUL
2 408 Lindner, Kimberly W44 Unattached 11.22m 36-09.75 6
9.80m FOUL 10.76m 11.22m 10.04m FOUL
3 583 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached 5.59m 18-04.25 4
5.28m FOUL 4.28m 5.59m 4.36m 5.39m
W45 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 16.28m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 405 Lindeburg, Edie W49 Unattached 10.02m 32-10.50 8
10.02m 9.80m 5.46m FOUL FOUL 9.52m
2 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 7.56m 24-09.75 6
FOUL FOUL 6.96m 7.16m FOUL 7.56m
3 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 4.77m 15-07.75 4
FOUL FOUL 4.47m 4.69m 4.52m 4.77m
W50 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 133 Clausen de Contrer W53 Unattached 12.06m 39-07.00 8
12.06m FOUL 11.32m FOUL 11.46m 10.89m
2 730 Wolfinger, Cheryl W50 Unattached 8.46m 27-09.25 6
4.26m 8.46m 6.78m 7.29m FOUL 8.07m
3 594 Scanlon, Heather W53 Philadelphia 6.56m 21-06.25 4
FOUL FOUL 6.56m FOUL 6.36m FOUL
4 543 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia 6.19m 20-03.75 3
6.19m 5.67m PASS PASS PASS PASS
W55 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 220 Finsrud, Carol W59 Unattached 11.96m 39-03.00 8
11.07m 11.86m FOUL 10.60m 11.96m 10.58m
2 272 Hallen, Susan W58 Unattached 10.82m 35-06.00 6
9.45m 10.13m 10.24m 10.54m FOUL 10.82m
3 714 Wilkins, Mary W55 ITS J10.82m 35-06.00 4
10.20m FOUL 9.74m FOUL FOUL 10.82m
4 199 Dunton, Linn W59 SC Striders 10.26m 33-08.00 3
FOUL FOUL 9.49m FOUL FOUL 10.26m
5 55 Biondolillo, Kathl W56 AZ Desert Th 9.38m 30-09.25 2
8.78m 8.27m 9.38m FOUL 8.75m 8.53m
W60 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 16.64m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 705 Welding, Ruth W60 Unattached 14.43m 47-04.25 8
13.69m 13.78m 13.01m 14.43m 13.87m 14.21m
2 644 Stratton, Joan W64 Unattached 10.26m 33-08.00 6
FOUL FOUL 9.66m FOUL FOUL 10.26m
3 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 8.01m 26-03.50 4
FOUL 6.89m FOUL 8.01m FOUL FOUL
4 502 O'Brien, Sandra W62 Unattached 5.49m 18-00.25 3
5.34m 5.07m 5.08m 5.27m FOUL 5.49m
W65 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 16.91m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 461 Mensey, Myrle W67 Throwing and 15.33m 50-03.50 8
14.90m 15.33m FOUL 14.54m 13.86m FOUL
2 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 13.52m 44-04.25 6
12.81m 12.60m 13.48m 13.52m 13.15m 12.64m
3 263 Green, Martha W65 Unattached 7.02m 23-00.50 4
7.02m 6.59m 6.01m 6.89m 6.34m 6.88m
4 627 Slouber, Katherine W65 Trkac Racing 6.28m 20-07.25 3
6.02m 6.28m 6.01m 6.00m 6.03m 6.02m
W70 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 7.00m 22-11.75 8
6.20m FOUL 5.95m 7.00m 6.11m 6.50m
2 639 Staab, Angela W73 Piedmont Pac 5.22m 17-01.50 6
4.62m FOUL 5.22m 4.99m 5.20m PASS
W75 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 425 Marriott, Joanne W77 Unattached 11.77m 38-07.50 8
10.92m 11.29m 10.60m 11.32m 11.77m FOUL
W80 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 577 Roman, Mary W80 Mass Velocit 9.36m 30-08.50 8
8.44m 9.24m FOUL 9.36m 8.41m 8.51m
M30 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 8.12m 26-07.75 8
6.78m 7.03m FOUL 7.76m 8.12m 7.91m
M35 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 23.86m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 471 Miller, Jason M36 So Cal Track 8.05m 26-05.00 8
8.05m 8.02m 7.81m
M40 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 22.52m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 8.65m 28-04.50 8
FOUL 7.72m 7.10m PASS PASS 8.65m
M45 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 19.58m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 53 Bickel, David M49 AZ Desert Th 12.77m 41-10.75 8
11.23m 12.36m 12.68m 12.37m 12.57m 12.77m
2 515 Palazzo, Robert M49 Twilight Thr 9.76m 32-00.25 6
9.15m 9.48m 9.76m 9.59m 9.18m FOUL
M50 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
USA: R 21.03m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 179 DeMarines, Victor M52 Twilight Thr 16.59m 54-05.25 8
15.68m 16.59m FOUL 16.51m 15.71m FOUL
2 386 Lambdin, Thomas M54 Twilight Thr 14.69m 48-02.50 6
13.67m 14.10m 14.62m 14.69m 14.65m 13.99m
3 559 Retzer, Greg M51 So Cal Track 14.61m 47-11.25 4
FOUL FOUL 14.40m FOUL FOUL 14.61m
4 54 Biondolillo, Jim M54 AZ Desert Th 12.21m 40-00.75 3
FOUL 11.46m 11.79m 12.21m FOUL FOUL
5 365 Keese, Mark M54 TNT Internat 9.58m 31-05.25 2
FOUL FOUL 7.65m FOUL FOUL 9.58m
6 485 Morrow, Art M51 So Cal Track 5.99m 19-08.00 1
5.99m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
M55 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
USA: R 19.79m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 11 Arello Jr, Robert M57 Twilight Thr 17.50m 57-05.00 8
17.35m 17.27m FOUL FOUL 16.92m 17.50m
2 231 Fraker Jr, Tom M57 Throw1deep C 16.29m 53-05.50 6
FOUL 16.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 164 Crothers, Jeff M57 AZ Desert Th 13.18m 43-03.00 4
12.74m 12.94m 13.14m 13.18m 12.91m 13.00m
4 406 Lindeburg, Nathan M55 U.S. Navy 12.79m 41-11.50 3
11.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.16m 12.79m
5 251 Gold, G M56 Unattached 11.16m 36-07.50 2
FOUL FOUL 9.88m FOUL 10.97m 11.16m
M60 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 22.82m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 117 Cedrone, Bob M61 Twilight Thr 18.24m 59-10.25 8
16.31m FOUL 17.22m FOUL 18.24m 18.17m
2 464 Meyer, Thomas M64 So Cal Track 16.81m 55-02.00 6
15.75m 16.81m FOUL 16.76m FOUL 16.47m
3 187 Dirkin, Guy M63 Unattached 16.36m 53-08.25 4
16.09m 16.21m 16.10m FOUL FOUL 16.36m
4 700 Watson, Richard M63 AZ Desert Th 13.18m 43-03.00 3
12.70m 12.56m 13.18m FOUL FOUL 13.15m
5 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 10.73m 35-02.50 2
FOUL 9.15m 10.59m FOUL 10.73m 10.56m
M65 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 19.33m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 486 Moss, Ken M68 Potomac Vall 17.04m 55-11.00 8
15.05m 16.27m 17.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 379 Konen, Hank M69 Unattached 16.57m 54-04.50 6
16.57m 16.34m 16.27m 16.34m FOUL FOUL
3 489 Muller, Tim M66 AZ Desert Th 15.96m 52-04.50 4
15.96m 15.06m 15.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 105 Cameron, Dennis M67 Unattached 10.74m 35-03.00 3
10.72m 10.74m 10.28m FOUL 10.63m 10.43m
5 70 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M69 Potomac Vall 9.85m 32-03.75 2
FOUL FOUL 6.07m 9.68m 9.85m 9.76m
6 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 9.03m 29-07.50 1
FOUL FOUL 8.61m 8.90m FOUL 9.03m
7 616 Shissler, William M65 Weight City 6.07m 19-11.00
FOUL FOUL 6.07m PASS PASS PASS
M70 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 20.93m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 429 Mathews, George M72 Seattle Mast 16.70m 54-09.50 8
14.77m 16.70m 16.28m 16.55m 16.64m 16.04m
2 104 Cahners, Robert M73 Florida Athl 16.27m 53-04.50 6
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.18m 16.27m
3 529 Percy, Ian M70 Colorado Mas 15.98m 52-05.25 4
FOUL 14.00m 14.71m 15.98m 15.28m 15.34m
4 560 Rheams, Larry M73 Unattached 13.46m 44-02.00 3
FOUL FOUL 12.33m FOUL FOUL 13.46m
5 310 Hogue Sr, Jerris M73 Unattached 10.42m 34-02.25 2
FOUL 9.60m 10.07m 8.92m 9.48m 10.42m
M75 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 16.85m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 100 Burke, Edward M76 Unattached 19.38mR 63-07.00 8
18.20m 18.86m 18.63m FOUL 19.38m 18.65m
2 285 Harwood, Jerry M76 So Cal Track 8.74m 28-08.25 6
FOUL FOUL 8.54m 7.48m 8.74m 8.71m
M80 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 13.91m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 257 Gramley, William M80 Unattached 13.62m 44-08.25 8
FOUL FOUL 11.46m 12.96m 13.55m 13.62m
2 118 Cesteros Jr, Jose M83 Unattached 9.26m 30-04.75 6
9.17m 8.25m 9.16m 9.21m 9.26m 8.85m
M85 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
85 USA: R 10.14m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 541 Poche, John M87 U.S. Express 11.43mR 37-06.00 8
10.48m 9.47m 11.43m 10.08m 9.61m FOUL
2 514 Palazzo, Antonio M88 Twilight Thr 9.05m 29-08.25 6
8.86m 8.84m 8.48m 8.81m 9.05m 8.52m
M90 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 10.03m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 7.00m 22-11.75 8
7.00m 6.35m 6.63m 6.20m PASS PASS
W30 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 36 Becker, Jessica W30 Throwing and 7.59m 24-11.00 8
6.73m FOUL FOUL 6.73m 6.90m 7.59m
W40 Super Weight
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 10.79m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 749 Teague, Elizabeth W42 Texas Shooting S 7.48m 24-06.50 8
7.04m 7.29m 7.48m 6.75m FOUL 6.25m
2 408 Lindner, Kimberly W44 Unattached 6.99m 22-11.25 6
FOUL 6.99m 6.27m 6.07m FOUL FOUL
3 583 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached 3.87m 12-08.50 4
3.59m 3.87m 3.80m 3.35m 3.64m 3.67m
W45 Super Weight
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 10.52m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 405 Lindeburg, Edie W49 Unattached 6.59m 21-07.50 8
6.03m 5.45m 5.50m 5.24m 6.59m 6.01m
2 192 Dorman, Christine W47 Philadelphia 5.10m 16-08.75 6
4.79m 4.87m 4.55m 4.13m 5.10m 5.07m
3 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 3.13m 10-03.25 4
3.07m 2.96m 3.12m 3.13m 3.07m 2.66m
W50 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 730 Wolfinger, Cheryl W50 Unattached 6.77m 22-02.50 8
5.35m 5.46m 6.14m FOUL 5.43m 6.77m
2 133 Clausen de Contrer W53 Unattached 6.03m 19-09.50 6
6.00m FOUL FOUL 5.67m 5.22m 6.03m
3 594 Scanlon, Heather W53 Philadelphia 4.74m 15-06.75 4
4.74m 4.41m PASS PASS PASS PASS
W55 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 272 Hallen, Susan W58 Unattached 7.79m 25-06.75 8
7.63m 6.98m 7.51m 7.25m 7.66m 7.79m
2 199 Dunton, Linn W59 SC Striders 7.41m 24-03.75 6
FOUL 5.44m 6.28m 6.61m 6.84m 7.41m
3 220 Finsrud, Carol W59 Unattached 7.35m 24-01.50 4
7.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 714 Wilkins, Mary W55 ITS 7.27m 23-10.25 3
FOUL 7.02m FOUL FOUL 7.27m FOUL
5 55 Biondolillo, Kathl W56 AZ Desert Th 6.24m 20-05.75 2
6.24m FOUL 5.44m 6.05m 5.46m 5.88m
W60 Super Weight
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 11.42m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 705 Welding, Ruth W60 Unattached 9.41m 30-10.50 8
9.41m 9.22m 8.52m 8.62m 8.86m 8.75m
2 644 Stratton, Joan W64 Unattached 6.99m 22-11.25 6
6.76m 6.88m 6.99m 6.27m 6.84m 6.25m
3 136 Cohn, Linda W63 SC Striders 6.16m 20-02.50 4
4.54m FOUL 4.72m 6.16m 5.90m FOUL
4 502 O'Brien, Sandra W62 Unattached 3.39m 11-01.50 3
3.30m 2.87m 2.85m 2.85m 3.39m 3.34m
W65 Super Weight
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 10.22m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 461 Mensey, Myrle W67 Throwing and 11.06mR 36-03.50 8
11.06m 9.83m 10.16m FOUL 9.88m FOUL
2 283 Hartzler, Mary W66 Unattached 9.04m 29-08.00 6
8.89m 8.87m 9.04m 8.68m FOUL FOUL
3 263 Green, Martha W65 Unattached 4.93m 16-02.25 4
4.66m 4.93m 4.43m 4.73m 4.78m 4.60m
W70 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 572 Robinson, Mary W73 Unattached 4.88m 16-00.25 8
4.49m 4.88m 4.72m 4.87m 3.70m FOUL
W75 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 425 Marriott, Joanne W77 Unattached 7.72m 25-04.00 8
6.33m 6.56m 7.53m 7.72m 7.00m 7.18m
W80 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 577 Roman, Mary W80 Mass Velocit 6.38m 20-11.25 8
6.10m 5.99m 6.34m 6.24m 6.38m 6.29m
M30 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 4.48m 14-08.50 8
3.78m 3.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.48m
M35 Super Weight
=================================================================================
35 USA: R 12.76m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 471 Miller, Jason M36 So Cal Track 5.53m 18-01.75 8
FOUL 4.60m 5.53m 5.34m PASS PASS
M40 Super Weight
=================================================================================
40 USA: R 11.52m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 4.55m 14-11.25 8
4.55m 4.09m
M45 Super Weight
=================================================================================
45 USA: R 11.10m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 53 Bickel, David M49 AZ Desert Th 7.93m 26-00.25 8
FOUL 7.04m 7.62m 7.24m 7.67m 7.93m
2 515 Palazzo, Robert M49 Twilight Thr 5.91m 19-04.75 6
5.91m 5.66m 5.86m FOUL 5.87m 5.85m
M50 Super Weight
=================================================================================
USA: R 10.93m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 559 Retzer, Greg M51 So Cal Track 9.03m 29-07.50 8
8.32m 8.48m 9.03m 8.98m 8.38m 8.78m
2 179 DeMarines, Victor M52 Twilight Thr 8.84m 29-00.00 6
7.89m FOUL FOUL 8.84m FOUL FOUL
3 386 Lambdin, Thomas M54 Twilight Thr 7.02m 23-00.50 4
6.16m 6.39m 6.17m 6.93m 7.02m 5.83m
4 54 Biondolillo, Jim M54 AZ Desert Th 5.19m 17-00.50 3
5.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.39m 4.73m
5 365 Keese, Mark M54 TNT Internat 3.51m 11-06.25 2
FOUL 2.93m 3.09m 2.81m 3.51m 3.37m
M55 Super Weight
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 11 Arello Jr, Robert M57 Twilight Thr 8.47m 27-09.50 8
7.55m 8.36m 8.47m FOUL FOUL 8.42m
2 231 Fraker Jr, Tom M57 Throw1deep C 7.37m 24-02.25 6
6.25m 6.42m FOUL 7.37m FOUL 6.75m
3 164 Crothers, Jeff M57 AZ Desert Th 6.62m 21-08.75 4
6.07m 6.53m 6.62m 6.57m 6.57m FOUL
4 406 Lindeburg, Nathan M55 U.S. Navy 6.50m 21-04.00 3
5.23m 4.75m 5.96m FOUL 5.35m 6.50m
5 251 Gold, G M56 Unattached 5.69m 18-08.00 2
5.65m 5.06m FOUL FOUL 5.69m 5.09m
M60 Super Weight
=================================================================================
60 USA: R 10.79m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 117 Cedrone, Bob M61 Twilight Thr 9.73m 31-11.25 8
9.47m 9.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.73m
2 187 Dirkin, Guy M63 Unattached 8.77m 28-09.25 6
7.71m FOUL FOUL 7.22m FOUL 8.77m
3 464 Meyer, Thomas M64 So Cal Track 8.52m 27-11.50 4
FOUL 7.57m 7.46m 8.52m FOUL 7.73m
4 700 Watson, Richard M63 AZ Desert Th 7.29m 23-11.00 3
6.45m 7.13m 7.29m 7.27m 7.23m 7.16m
5 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 5.48m 17-11.75 2
FOUL 4.15m 5.48m 4.24m 5.48m FOUL
M65 Super Weight
=================================================================================
65 USA: R 10.51m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 489 Muller, Tim M66 AZ Desert Th 8.19m 26-10.50 8
7.76m 7.68m 7.65m 8.19m FOUL 7.52m
2 379 Konen, Hank M69 Unattached 7.75m 25-05.25 6
7.75m 7.55m 7.17m FOUL FOUL 7.32m
3 486 Moss, Ken M68 Potomac Vall 7.51m 24-07.75 4
7.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 105 Cameron, Dennis M67 Unattached 5.57m 18-03.25 3
4.69m 5.17m 4.53m 4.63m 5.02m 5.57m
5 70 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M69 Potomac Vall 4.82m 15-09.75 2
4.82m 4.70m FOUL 4.51m 4.49m FOUL
6 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 4.48m 14-08.50 1
3.75m 3.65m 4.16m 4.48m 4.34m FOUL
M70 Super Weight
=================================================================================
70 USA: R 11.67m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 429 Mathews, George M72 Seattle Mast 9.75m 32-00.00 8
8.35m 9.64m 9.75m 9.40m FOUL FOUL
2 529 Percy, Ian M70 Colorado Mas 9.62m 31-06.75 6
FOUL 9.35m FOUL 9.33m 9.40m 9.62m
3 104 Cahners, Robert M73 Florida Athl 8.54m 28-00.25 4
7.42m 8.42m 8.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
M75 Super Weight
=================================================================================
75 USA: R 10.38m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 100 Burke, Edward M76 Unattached 10.59mR 34-09.00 8
10.59m FOUL FOUL 9.88m 10.13m FOUL
2 285 Harwood, Jerry M76 So Cal Track 3.99m 13-01.25 6
3.51m 3.51m 3.99m PASS PASS PASS
M80 Super Weight
=================================================================================
80 USA: R 9.01m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 257 Gramley, William M80 Unattached 8.15m 26-09.00 8
7.29m 7.43m 7.55m 7.75m 8.15m FOUL
2 118 Cesteros Jr, Jose M83 Unattached 5.67m 18-07.25 6
5.67m 5.09m 4.65m 5.22m 5.05m 5.39m
M85 Super Weight
=================================================================================
85 USA: R 6.68m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 514 Palazzo, Antonio M88 Twilight Thr 5.69m 18-08.00 8
5.41m 5.69m 5.20m 5.38m FOUL 5.42m
2 541 Poche, John M87 U.S. Express 5.39m 17-08.25 6
5.06m 5.29m 5.20m 5.39m 5.29m 5.20m
M90 Super Weight
=================================================================================
90 USA: R 5.88m
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 3.67m 12-00.50 8
3.59m 3.67m PASS PASS PASS PASS
W40 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 2:43.49 620
W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 3:48.26 148
-- 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia DNF
W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 3:38.76 274
-- 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac DNF
W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 3:11.62 585
-- 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached XDNF
-- 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat DNF
W60 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 4:00.30 289
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 4:27.42 138
W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 5:30.98 69
W80 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 5:34.94 415
M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 2:54.46 719
M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 3:21.30 483
2 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 3:27.26 434
M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 3:02.40 725
2 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 3:10.55 647
3 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 4:01.33 258
M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 3:24.36 598
2 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 3:38.92 480
3 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 3:56.52 353
-- 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached DNF
M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 3:39.89 547
2 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 3:49.25 476
3 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 3:59.58 402
M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 3:19.26 801
2 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 3:49.89 549
3 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 3:54.29 516
4 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 4:00.94 469
5 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 4:06.69 429
6 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 4:06.82 429
7 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 4:13.25 387
8 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 5:46.81 13
M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 4:07.75 504
2 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 4:10.86 483
3 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 4:39.16 309
4 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 5:42.47 54
-- 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe DNF
M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 4:27.92 460
2 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 5:27.04 160
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 6:00.43 56
M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 4:53.80 409
2 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 5:17.08 289
3 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 5:39.13 193
4 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 6:08.64 93
-- 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached DNF
M75 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 5:15.42 418
-- 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall DNF
M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 6:40.64 208
M90 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 11:13.10 40
W40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 9.28 3 1037
W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 14.09 3 298
2 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 15.06 3 198
W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 12.66 2 550
2 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 20.22 2
W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 362 **kay, Marie W56 Unattached X10.12 2 1044
2 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 11.85 2 748
3 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 13.18 2 551
-- 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached XDNF 2
W60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 15.10 388
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 21.76
W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 23.06 4
W80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 19.37 380
M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 11.18 2 339
M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 8.84 2 813
2 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 11.04 2 389
M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 8.50 2 969
2 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 10.37 2 576
3 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 11.23 2 427
M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 9.93 737
2 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 10.17 692
3 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached 11.58 444
4 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 12.84 268
M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 9.54 3 855
2 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 9.70 3 823
3 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 11.79 3 447
M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 9.64 1 920
2 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 9.77 2 893
3 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 10.12 1 823
4 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 10.21 2 806
5 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 10.25 1 797
6 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 10.35 2 779
7 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 12.11 1 475
8 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 14.78 2 154
M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 10.29 2 846
2 274 Hancock, Stuart M63 Pole Pilots 11.91 2 560
3 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 11.92 2 558
4 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 12.21 2 513
5 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 13.05 2 392
-- 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe DNF 2
M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 12.42 566
2 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 13.48 415
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 13.62 397
M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 10.91 2 879
2 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached 13.30 2 493
3 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 13.53 2 461
4 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 13.89 2 413
5 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 16.25 2 164
M75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 11.92 804
2 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 12.43 722
M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 14.57 551
M90 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 31.92
W40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 1.47m 4-09.75 759
1.47 1.50
O XXX
W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25 566
0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28
O P O O O O O O O O O O XXX
2 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 0.92m 3-00.25 188
0.74 0.77 0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95
O P O XXO XXO O XO XXX
W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 1.19m 3-10.75 566
1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22
O O XO O O O O XXX
2 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 1.10m 3-07.25 449
1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13
O O O O XXX
W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 362 **kay, Marie W56 Unattached X1.34m 4-04.75 891
1.34 1.37
O X
2 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 1.22m 4-00.00 712
1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25
O O O O O XXX
2 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 1.22m 4-00.00 712
1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25
O O O XO O XXX
4 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X1.16m 3-09.50 621
1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19
O O O XXX
W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 1.07m 3-06.00 588
1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10
O O XO XXX
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 0.98m 3-02.50 460
0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01
O O O O XO O XXX
W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 0.95m 3-01.25 621
0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95
XO O O XXO
W80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 0.98m 3-02.50 1016
0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01
XO XO XO XXX
M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
-- 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia NH
1.49
XXX
M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 1.61m 5-03.25 504
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O O O XO XO O O O O XO XO XXX
2 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 1.55m 5-01.00 457
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O O O O O XXO XO XO XXX
M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 1.76m 5-09.25 661
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
P P O O O XXO O XXX
2 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 1.55m 5-01.00 480
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O P O O XXO XO XXX
3 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 360
1.13 1.16 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O O O O O O O O XX
M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 1.82m 5-11.50 803
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O P O O O XP
2 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 419
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O P P XXX
2 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 419
1.04 1.13 1.16 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O O O O P P P P XO XXX
-- 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached NH
1.40
XXX
M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 1.58m 5-02.25 653
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O O O XXX
2 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 1.43m 4-08.25 512
1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
P O P O O O O P O O XXX
2 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 1.43m 4-08.25 512
1.40 1.43 1.46
O O XXX
M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 1.55m 5-01.00 714
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O XO XO XXX
1 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 714
1.52 1.55 1.58
O XO XXX
1 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 1.55m 5-01.00 714
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O P XXO XO XXX
4 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 1.49m 4-10.50 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O P O O XO O XXX
4 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 1.49m 4-10.50 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
XO XO XO XO O O XXX
6 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 552
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O O O XXO XO XXX
6 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00 552
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O O O XXX
8 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 1.31m 4-03.50 464
1.28 1.31 1.34
XXO O XXX
M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 1.37m 4-06.00 610
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O P XXO XXO XO XXO XXX
1 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 1.37m 4-06.00 610
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O P O O XXX
3 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 1.31m 4-03.50 544
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34
O P O P
4 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25 480
1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28
O P O O P O P O O XXX
5 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 1.19m 3-10.75 419
1.16 1.19 1.22
O XO XXX
M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 1.37m 4-06.00 714
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O O O O O XXO O XXX
2 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 1.31m 4-03.50 636
1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34
O O XXO O O XO XXO XXX
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 1.04m 3-05.00 345
1.01 1.04 1.07
O O XXX
M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 1.40m 4-07.00 868
1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O O XO O XX
2 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 1.31m 4-03.50 749
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31
O P XXO O
3 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached 1.16m 3-09.50 560
1.10 1.13 1.16 1.18
XO O O XX
4 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 1.10m 3-07.25 488
0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13
O P XO XO XO XXO XO XXX
5 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 1.04m 3-05.00 419
1.04 1.07 1.10
O P XXX
M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 1.16m 3-09.50 661
1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.18
XO O XO XO O XXX
2 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 1.13m 3-08.50 627
1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16
O O O X
M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 1.04m 3-05.00 619
0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07
O P P P P P O O O XXX
M90 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 0.92m 3-00.25 705
0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01
O P P P O P P XXX
W40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 5.17m 16-11.50 768
5.07m 5.17m 5.07m
W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 2.86m 9-04.75 172
2.86m 2.75m PASS
2 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 2.37m 7-09.50 73
2.37m 2.02m 2.18m
W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 4.01m 13-02.00 565
3.84m 4.01m 3.93m
2 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 2.64m 8-08.00 163
2.62m 2.64m 2.55m
W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 3.75m 12-03.75 565
3.73m FOUL 3.75m
2 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 3.27m 10-08.75 398
FOUL 3.27m 3.27m
3 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X3.10m 10-02.00 343
2.77m 3.10m 3.06m
W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 2.42m 7-11.25 196
FOUL 2.42m 2.42m
2 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 2.32m 7-07.50 168
2.32m 2.10m 2.03m
W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 1.61m 5-03.50 63
1.29m 1.61m FOUL
W80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 2.17m 7-01.50 477
FOUL 2.03m 2.17m
M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 4.30m 14-01.25 255
4.30m 4.26m 4.08m
M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 5.43m 17-09.75 502
5.38m 5.43m FOUL
2 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 4.82m 15-09.75 377
4.82m PASS PASS
M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 6.09m 19-11.75 727
FOUL 6.09m FOUL
2 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 5.53m 18-01.75 591
5.53m 3.84m 5.39m
3 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 4.88m 16-00.25 443
4.76m 4.88m PASS
M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 5.41m 17-09.00 639
5.41m 5.12m 5.14m
2 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 5.08m 16-08.00 556
5.08m 4.89m 4.99m
3 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached 4.37m 14-04.00 390
4.37m 3.62m 4.31m
4 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 4.02m 13-02.25 315
3.93m 4.02m PASS
M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 5.40m 17-08.75 727
5.40m 5.16m PASS
2 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 4.48m 14-08.50 481
3.92m 4.48m 4.35m
3 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 4.28m 14-00.50 431
3.76m 3.82m 4.28m
M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 5.09m 16-08.50 736
5.09m 4.98m 5.02m
2 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 5.07m 16-07.75 732
5.07m 5.00m FOUL
3 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 4.66m 15-03.50 610
4.66m 4.66m 4.46m
4 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 4.55m 14-11.25 580
4.51m 4.53m 4.55m
5 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 4.47m 14-08.00 556
4.47m 4.20m 3.94m
6 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 4.14m 13-07.00 467
4.14m 4.06m FOUL
7 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 3.92m 12-10.50 409
3.53m 3.84m 3.92m
8 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 3.56m 11-08.25 321
FOUL 3.26m 3.56m
M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 4.22m 13-10.25 574
4.22m 4.01m 4.18m
2 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 4.21m 13-09.75 569
4.08m 4.21m PASS
3 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 4.20m 13-09.50 567
3.80m 3.47m 4.20m
4 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 3.73m 12-03.00 431
3.42m 3.73m 3.45m
5 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 3.37m 11-00.75 333
3.28m 3.37m 2.82m
M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 3.82m 12-06.50 544
FOUL 3.82m 3.72m
2 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75 490
3.57m 3.61m 3.65m
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 3.17m 10-05.00 346
2.43m 3.01m 3.17m
M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 4.11m 13-06.00 760
FOUL 4.11m PASS
2 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 3.91m 12-10.00 684
3.73m 3.91m 3.73m
3 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached 3.87m 12-08.50 668
3.87m 3.08m 2.91m
4 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 3.62m 11-10.50 578
3.48m 3.62m 3.54m
5 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 3.26m 10-08.50 455
3.03m 3.26m FOUL
M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 3.72m 12-02.50 743
3.61m 3.72m 3.57m
2 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 3.42m 11-02.75 621
3.12m 3.42m 3.05m
M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 2.58m 8-05.75 405
2.58m PASS PASS
M90 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 1.28m 4-02.50 90
FOUL 1.28m FOUL
W40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 9.34m 30-07.75 553
8.70m 9.34m 9.17m
W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 7.13m 23-04.75 432
6.28m 6.75m 7.13m
2 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 4.96m 16-03.25 266
4.96m 4.89m 4.93m
W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 8.45m 27-08.75 572
7.87m 7.87m 8.45m
2 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 6.86m 22-06.25 441
6.86m 6.76m 6.66m
W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 7.43m 24-04.50 541
7.42m 7.38m 7.43m
2 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 7.38m 24-02.50 537
6.93m 7.14m 7.38m
2 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X7.38m 24-02.50 537
7.38m 7.14m 6.95m
W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 6.57m 21-06.75 520
6.20m 6.49m 6.57m
2 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 6.00m 19-08.25 464
FOUL 5.20m 6.00m
W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 4.17m 13-08.25 382
4.14m 4.17m 3.52m
W80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 6.62m 21-08.75 776
6.62m 6.00m FOUL
M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 8.65m 28-04.50 405
8.29m 8.59m 8.65m
M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 9.46m 31-00.50 474
8.88m 9.46m 8.66m
2 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 7.71m 25-03.50 366
6.87m 7.71m 7.25m
M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 11.87m 38-11.50 680
11.75m 11.83m 11.87m
2 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 9.14m 30-00.00 496
8.78m 9.14m 8.40m
3 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 8.93m 29-03.75 482
8.90m 8.93m 8.46m
M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 11.10m 36-05.00 688
10.93m 11.10m 10.98m
2 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 8.68m 28-05.75 512
8.68m 8.21m 8.68m
3 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 7.47m 24-06.25 425
6.05m 7.47m 7.05m
4 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached 7.27m 23-10.25 410
7.27m 6.90m 5.54m
M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 10.75m 35-03.25 643
10.07m 10.63m 10.75m
2 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 9.79m 32-01.50 574
9.36m 9.78m 9.79m
3 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 9.04m 29-08.00 521
9.04m 8.67m 8.59m
M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 11.35m 37-03.00 754
11.35m 10.86m 10.64m
2 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 11.32m 37-01.75 752
10.41m 10.40m 11.32m
3 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 10.96m 35-11.50 723
10.96m 10.52m 10.18m
4 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 10.74m 35-03.00 706
10.61m 10.74m 10.68m
5 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 9.14m 30-00.00 583
9.14m 8.85m 8.92m
6 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 8.83m 28-11.75 559
FOUL 8.83m 7.96m
7 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 8.33m 27-04.00 521
7.72m 8.33m FOUL
8 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 6.92m 22-08.50 413
6.92m FOUL 6.79m
M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 9.76m 32-00.25 617
9.01m 9.47m 9.76m
2 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 9.53m 31-03.25 600
9.53m 7.66m 8.99m
3 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 8.59m 28-02.25 529
8.58m 8.59m 8.44m
4 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 8.10m 26-07.00 492
8.10m 7.73m 7.98m
5 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 7.23m 23-08.75 427
6.50m 7.23m 7.07m
M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 7.86m 25-09.50 527
7.86m 7.39m 7.68m
2 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 7.30m 23-11.50 481
6.78m 7.30m 6.74m
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 5.75m 18-10.50 356
4.97m 5.75m FOUL
M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached 11.72m 38-05.50 790
FOUL 11.72m 11.19m
2 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 10.00m 32-09.75 655
10.00m FOUL 9.82m
3 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 8.79m 28-10.25 561
8.79m 8.51m 8.44m
4 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 8.50m 27-10.75 539
8.50m FOUL 8.42m
5 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 6.42m 21-00.75 379
FOUL 6.42m 6.36m
M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 7.75m 25-05.25 536
7.38m 7.51m 7.75m
2 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 7.07m 23-02.50 479
6.81m 6.94m 7.07m
M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 8.31m 27-03.25 637
7.65m 8.10m 8.31m
M90 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 6.35m 20-10.00 631
6.02m 6.35m 5.91m
W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 3258
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 267 Guest, Rachel W40 Southwest Sp 3737R 8
W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 3930
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 662 Thompson, Dyan W48 Unattached 1516 8
2 415 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia 825 6
W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 4028
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Shannon, Janean W53 Unattached 2527 8
2 606 Sellars, Shaaron W53 Atlanta Trac 1053 6
W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
55 USA: R 4502
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 227 Fox, Vicki W57 Northport Ru 3151 8
2 534 Phelps, Jo W57 TNT Internat 2198 6
3 390 **lauridsen, Sussa W58 Unattached X1501
W60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 4546
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 60 Blackmore, Karen W62 New Mexico T 1897 8
2 743 Zukas, Donna W60 Unattached 1314 6
W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 3642
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 623 Simpson, Jane W74 TNT Internat 1139 7
W80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 500 Obera, Irene W82 Weight City 3064 7
M30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 Bishop, Justin M34 Team Utopia 1718 8
M35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
35 USA: R 3623
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 683 Vazquez, Jayson M39 Arizona Flam 2604 8
2 567 Robbins, Josh M39 Arizona Flam 2195 6
M40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 3858
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Souza, Jeferson M41 Unattached 3762 8
2 433 Maxwell, Mitchell M41 Southwest Sp 2387 6
3 535 Phillips, Clinton M41 Unattached 2373 4
M45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 4034
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 41 Benson, Scott M46 Unattached 3137 8
2 1 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached 2742 6
3 52 Bibeault, Mark M49 Unattached 2025 4
4 400 LeMasters, John M45 Unattached 1244 3
M50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 4062
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 713 Wilcox, Rod M50 Unattached 3248 8
2 626 Sloan, Kerry M53 A Running St 2916 6
3 506 Ols, Joseph M52 So Cal Track 2440 4
M55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
55 USA: R 4197
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 443 McCrimmon, James M55 Colorado Mas 3589 8
2 335 Janusey, Michael M58 Unattached 3384 6
3 737 Wu, John M55 So Cal Track 3369 4
4 584 Ruebel, Noel M59 Unattached 3269 3
5 82 Brower, Jeff M56 Waterloo TF 3098 2
6 317 Huarcaya, Luis M56 Unattached 2911 1
7 348 Johnson Jr, Donnel M59 Colorado Mas 2248
8 51 Bibby, Douglas M56 Unattached 1792
M60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 4006
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 330 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached 3042 8
2 454 McLawhorn, David M61 So Cal Track 2811 6
3 664 Tidwell, Seth M62 Unattached 2317 4
4 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 1751 3
5 177 Deitrich, Woody M63 Club Northwe 1540 2
M65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
65 USA: R 4165
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 58 Black, Ivan M67 Unattached 2687 8
2 280 Harmon, Richard M67 Unattached 2306 6
3 602 Schuster, Neal M68 Unattached 1500 4
M70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 4094
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 610 Sharps, Jim M71 TNT Internat 3056 8
2 483 Morgan, Curtis M73 Philadelphia 2855 6
3 738 Wuest, Gary M70 Unattached 2511 4
4 657 Tetzlaff, Harold M70 Unattached 2333 3
5 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached 1792 2
M75 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 4239
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 685 Vergin, Roger M78 Club Northwe 3080 8
2 522 Paulen, Robert M79 Potomac Vall 2531 6
M80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
80 USA: R 4295
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 334 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached 2420 8
M90 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
90 USA: R 3689
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Roudebush, George M90 Over The Hil 1466 8
W40 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 262 Grayson, Kelley W44 Unattached 12:06.65 8
W60 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 222 **flipsen, Johanna W61 Unattached X8:36.37
2 194 Doyle, Ruth W61 New Mexico R 11:09.37 8
3 189 Diver-Cordero, Mar W61 Unattached 12:18.45 6
4 273 **hancock, Elizabe W63 Philadelphia X12:45.29
W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 427 Martino, Marianne W65 Unattached 8:59.22 8
2 242 Geer, Panseluta W69 Shore Athlet 10:49.95 6
W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 228 Frable, Kathleen W70 So Cal Track 10:04.52 8
2 110 Carmines, Kay W70 So Cal Track 11:09.85 6
-- 292 Hensley, Barbara W72 Southwest Oh DQ
M45 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 123 Chasse, Craig M46 Potomac Vall 9:43.68 2 8
34.715 (34.715) 1:53.938 (1:19.223) 3:11.898 (1:17.960)
4:30.854 (1:18.956) 5:50.579 (1:19.725) 7:10.403 (1:19.824)
8:28.219 (1:17.816) 9:43.673 (1:15.454)
M50 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 652 Swarts, David M50 Pegasus A.C. 6:53.12 2 8
25.786 (25.786) 1:19.329 (53.543) 2:14.883 (55.554) 3:12.269 (57.386)
4:08.416 (56.147) 5:04.268 (55.852) 6:00.290 (56.022)
2 414 Logan, Bruce M51 Park Racewal 8:44.94 2 6
34.055 (34.055) 1:43.958 (1:09.903) 2:54.395 (1:10.437)
4:05.081 (1:10.686) 5:16.768 (1:11.687) 6:29.782 (1:13.014)
7:37.222 (1:07.440)
3 485 Morrow, Art M51 So Cal Track 8:51.59 2 4
27.037 (27.037) 1:26.809 (59.772) 2:34.807 (1:07.998)
3:47.283 (1:12.476) 5:03.427 (1:16.144) 6:20.838 (1:17.411)
7:38.480 (1:17.642)
4 64 Blanchard, Michael M54 Pegasus A.C. 9:00.19 2 3
29.591 (29.591) 1:37.100 (1:07.509) 2:48.535 (1:11.435)
4:01.496 (1:12.961) 5:16.298 (1:14.802) 6:31.596 (1:15.298)
7:45.542 (1:13.946)
-- 368 Kellner, Art M53 New Mexico R DQ 2
41.703 (41.703) 2:09.293 (1:27.590) 3:47.213 (1:37.920)
5:33.864 (1:46.651) 7:23.352 (1:49.488) 9:10.161 (1:46.809)
10:58.876 (1:48.715)
M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 528 Peckiconis, Stephe M57 Cambridge Sp 8:47.86 2 8
31.934 (31.934) 1:41.492 (1:09.558) 2:55.131 (1:13.639)
4:08.635 (1:13.504) 5:19.152 (1:10.517) 6:30.951 (1:11.799)
7:40.172 (1:09.221)
-- 455 McPherson, Scott M59 Unattached DQ 2
37.080 (37.080) 1:54.423 (1:17.343) 3:13.199 (1:18.776)
4:30.931 (1:17.732) 5:51.959 (1:21.028) 7:13.370 (1:21.411)
8:33.365 (1:19.995)
M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 154 Couts, David M60 Racewalkers 8:26.25 8
2 89 Brugh, Charles Tuc M60 So Cal Track 9:05.23 6
3 181 Demetrio Jr, Theod M60 Unattached 17:13.29 4
M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 226 Fowler, Robert M67 Unattached 10:26.41 8
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 229 Frable, Norman M70 So Cal Track 8:31.49 8
2 96 Budnik Sr, Michael M70 Unattached 8:35.21 6
3 13 Armstrong, Peter M70 New Mexico R 10:06.33 4
4 111 Carmines Jr, James M72 So Cal Track 10:50.28 3
-- 463 Meyer, Alex M74 Unattached DQ
M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 150 Copeland, Terry M78 Potomac Vall 15:04.06 8
-- 80 Brohel, David M75 Florida Athl DNF
M85 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 640 Starr, John M87 Philadelphia 11:26.24 8
W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
40 USA: R 12:45.05
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 262 Grayson, Kelley W44 Unattached 24:38.19 8
1:32.95 (1:32.95) 3:10.39 (1:37.44) 4:49.54 (1:39.15) 6:28.65 (1:39.11)
8:07.01 (1:38.36) 9:45.37 (1:38.36) 11:24.09 (1:38.72) 13:01.73 (1:37.64)
14:39.71 (1:37.98) 16:19.42 (1:39.71) 18:00.13 (1:40.71) 19:41.89 (1:41.76)
21:22.43 (1:40.54) 23:01.24 (1:38.81) 24:38.24 (1:37.00)
W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 13:08.40
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 512 Owens, Mandy W49 New Mexico R 19:33.09 8
1:16.87 (1:16.87) 2:36.44 (1:19.57) 3:57.38 (1:20.94) 5:17.23 (1:19.85)
6:36.58 (1:19.35) 7:56.05 (1:19.47) 9:14.87 (1:18.82) 10:33.38 (1:18.51)
11:50.80 (1:17.42) 13:07.98 (1:17.18) 14:24.83 (1:16.85) 15:42.13 (1:17.30)
16:59.35 (1:17.22) 18:16.20 (1:16.85) 19:33.65 (1:17.45)
W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 15:04.35
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 360 Karavanic, Karen W52 Racewalkers 22:15.66 8
1:28.71 (1:28.71) 2:59.78 (1:31.07) 4:30.38 (1:30.60) 5:58.96 (1:28.58)
7:26.82 (1:27.86) 8:57.21 (1:30.39) 10:28.81 (1:31.60) 12:00.07 (1:31.26)
13:30.91 (1:30.84) 14:59.23 (1:28.32) 16:27.25 (1:28.02) 17:55.64 (1:28.39)
19:22.65 (1:27.01) 20:49.42 (1:26.77) 22:15.75 (1:26.33)
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 17:15.24
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 222 **flipsen, Johanna W61 Unattached X17:41.53
1:04.43 (1:04.43) 2:14.16 (1:09.73) 3:25.44 (1:11.28) 4:36.70 (1:11.26)
5:48.12 (1:11.42) 6:59.61 (1:11.49) 8:11.21 (1:11.60) 9:23.47 (1:12.26)
10:34.59 (1:11.12) 11:46.34 (1:11.75) 12:57.70 (1:11.36) 14:09.41 (1:11.71)
15:20.55 (1:11.14) 16:31.51 (1:10.96) 17:41.49 (1:09.98)
2 273 **hancock, Elizabe W63 Philadelphia X25:35.93
1:33.66 (1:33.66) 3:11.86 (1:38.20) 4:51.00 (1:39.14) 6:29.16 (1:38.16)
8:10.02 (1:40.86) 9:52.58 (1:42.56) 11:33.49 (1:40.91) 13:16.08 (1:42.59)
15:02.97 (1:46.89) 16:47.35 (1:44.38) 18:33.23 (1:45.88) 20:19.59 (1:46.36)
22:04.11 (1:44.52) 23:51.35 (1:47.24) 25:35.85 (1:44.50)
-- 189 Diver-Cordero, Mar W61 Unattached DQ
1:36.05 (1:36.05) 3:11.73 (1:35.68) 4:50.50 (1:38.77) 6:33.73 (1:43.23)
8:14.62 (1:40.89) 9:55.31 (1:40.69) 11:36.46 (1:41.15) 13:16.71 (1:40.25)
W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
65 USA: R 17:46.25
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 427 Martino, Marianne W65 Unattached 18:27.66 8
1:10.41 (1:10.41) 2:23.53 (1:13.12) 3:37.83 (1:14.30) 4:51.97 (1:14.14)
6:06.86 (1:14.89) 7:20.89 (1:14.03) 8:34.41 (1:13.52) 9:48.42 (1:14.01)
11:03.03 (1:14.61) 12:17.59 (1:14.56) 13:31.57 (1:13.98) 14:45.46 (1:13.89)
15:59.91 (1:14.45) 17:15.03 (1:15.12) 18:27.56 (1:12.53)
-- 242 Geer, Panseluta W69 Shore Athlet DNF
1:22.75 (1:22.75) 2:51.10 (1:28.35) 4:19.13 (1:28.03) 5:46.14 (1:27.01)
7:13.65 (1:27.51) 8:43.01 (1:29.36) 10:10.87 (1:27.86) 11:39.32 (1:28.45)
13:09.17 (1:29.85) 14:37.87 (1:28.70) 16:06.23 (1:28.36) 17:34.05 (1:27.82)
19:01.72 (1:27.67) 20:25.58 (1:23.86)
W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 19:08.86
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 228 Frable, Kathleen W70 So Cal Track 21:17.57 8
1:21.80 (1:21.80) 2:47.77 (1:25.97) 4:13.56 (1:25.79) 5:39.73 (1:26.17)
7:05.09 (1:25.36) 8:30.64 (1:25.55) 9:55.79 (1:25.15) 11:21.16 (1:25.37)
12:47.12 (1:25.96) 14:13.04 (1:25.92) 15:37.99 (1:24.95) 17:02.94 (1:24.95)
18:28.30 (1:25.36) 19:54.66 (1:26.36) 21:17.42 (1:22.76)
2 110 Carmines, Kay W70 So Cal Track 22:52.77 6
1:26.17 (1:26.17) 2:55.43 (1:29.26) 4:23.15 (1:27.72) 5:52.46 (1:29.31)
7:23.30 (1:30.84) 8:54.79 (1:31.49) 10:26.54 (1:31.75) 11:57.63 (1:31.09)
13:31.56 (1:33.93) 15:05.61 (1:34.05) 16:38.73 (1:33.12) 18:11.83 (1:33.10)
19:45.19 (1:33.36) 21:18.33 (1:33.14) 22:52.89 (1:34.56)
3 292 Hensley, Barbara W72 Southwest Oh 27:00.14 4
1:43.78 (1:43.78) 3:36.51 (1:52.73) 5:25.19 (1:48.68) 7:12.91 (1:47.72)
8:59.23 (1:46.32) 10:47.51 (1:48.28) 12:37.77 (1:50.26) 14:25.91 (1:48.14)
16:12.80 (1:46.89) 18:01.16 (1:48.36) 19:48.46 (1:47.30) 21:36.33 (1:47.87)
23:25.98 (1:49.65) 25:13.77 (1:47.79) 27:00.23 (1:46.46)
W75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 624 Sinkovec, Rita W76 Unattached DQ
1:25.18 (1:25.18) 2:54.37 (1:29.19) 4:24.48 (1:30.11) 5:54.70 (1:30.22)
7:25.23 (1:30.53) 8:56.50 (1:31.27) 10:28.02 (1:31.52) 11:59.53 (1:31.51)
13:32.35 (1:32.82) 15:06.46 (1:34.11) 16:39.81 (1:33.35) 18:13.58 (1:33.77)
19:46.60 (1:33.02)
M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
45 USA: R 12:38.71
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 123 Chasse, Craig M46 Potomac Vall 20:25.42 8
1:12.45 (1:12.45) 2:29.70 (1:17.25) 3:48.22 (1:18.52) 5:06.24 (1:18.02)
6:27.66 (1:21.42) 7:50.98 (1:23.32) 9:12.07 (1:21.09) 10:35.49 (1:23.42)
12:01.72 (1:26.23) 13:26.58 (1:24.86) 14:52.65 (1:26.07) 16:17.78 (1:25.13)
17:39.52 (1:21.74) 19:00.75 (1:21.23) 20:25.42 (1:24.67)
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
50 USA: R 12:34.90
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 652 Swarts, David M50 Pegasus A.C. 14:24.00 8
56.69 (56.69) 1:51.94 (55.25) 2:46.93 (54.99) 3:43.20 (56.27)
4:41.23 (58.03) 5:39.45 (58.22) 6:38.41 (58.96) 7:38.02 (59.61)
8:37.18 (59.16) 9:36.04 (58.86) 10:35.94 (59.90) 11:35.68 (59.74)
12:35.26 (59.58) 13:32.19 (56.93) 14:23.87 (51.68)
2 414 Logan, Bruce M51 Park Racewal 18:03.24 6
1:16.09 (1:16.09) 2:31.57 (1:15.48) 3:48.41 (1:16.84) 5:02.17 (1:13.76)
6:13.35 (1:11.18) 7:28.26 (1:14.91) 8:39.17 (1:10.91) 9:48.44 (1:09.27)
10:59.40 (1:10.96) 12:11.48 (1:12.08) 13:20.73 (1:09.25) 14:30.38 (1:09.65)
15:39.96 (1:09.58) 16:51.17 (1:11.21) 18:02.89 (1:11.72)
3 485 Morrow, Art M51 So Cal Track 18:45.11 4
1:11.58 (1:11.58) 2:27.32 (1:15.74) 3:43.55 (1:16.23) 4:59.57 (1:16.02)
6:15.24 (1:15.67) 7:30.68 (1:15.44) 8:44.16 (1:13.48) 9:58.56 (1:14.40)
11:14.40 (1:15.84) 12:30.02 (1:15.62) 13:45.70 (1:15.68) 15:02.54 (1:16.84)
16:19.05 (1:16.51) 17:34.32 (1:15.27) 18:45.14 (1:10.82)
4 64 Blanchard, Michael M54 Pegasus A.C. 18:51.91 3
1:12.10 (1:12.10) 2:25.00 (1:12.90) 3:39.28 (1:14.28) 4:55.74 (1:16.46)
6:12.88 (1:17.14) 7:30.44 (1:17.56) 8:46.33 (1:15.89) 10:02.90 (1:16.57)
11:19.95 (1:17.05) 12:36.56 (1:16.61) 13:54.52 (1:17.96) 15:10.58 (1:16.06)
16:28.01 (1:17.43) 17:43.01 (1:15.00) 18:51.83 (1:08.82)
5 368 Kellner, Art M53 New Mexico R 26:13.05 2
1:45.51 (1:45.51) 3:34.12 (1:48.61) 5:24.66 (1:50.54) 7:16.29 (1:51.63)
9:09.08 (1:52.79) 11:02.77 (1:53.69) 12:55.23 (1:52.46) 14:50.34 (1:55.11)
16:42.33 (1:51.99) 18:35.20 (1:52.87) 20:22.84 (1:47.64) 21:51.04 (1:28.20)
23:22.22 (1:31.18) 24:48.94 (1:26.72) 26:12.96 (1:24.02)
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
55 USA: R 13:09.00
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 180 DeMeester, Paul M56 Unattached 17:23.00 8
59.80 (59.80) 2:06.19 (1:06.39) 3:16.60 (1:10.41) 4:26.01 (1:09.41)
5:36.60 (1:10.59) 6:47.45 (1:10.85) 7:59.53 (1:12.08) 9:11.31 (1:11.78)
10:22.43 (1:11.12) 11:33.28 (1:10.85) 12:43.51 (1:10.23) 13:53.69 (1:10.18)
15:04.62 (1:10.93) 16:15.66 (1:11.04) 17:22.95 (1:07.29)
2 528 Peckiconis, Stephe M57 Cambridge Sp 18:14.94 6
1:11.09 (1:11.09) 2:28.25 (1:17.16) 3:43.87 (1:15.62) 4:57.28 (1:13.41)
6:09.08 (1:11.80) 7:20.22 (1:11.14) 8:33.84 (1:13.62) 9:46.46 (1:12.62)
10:59.08 (1:12.62) 12:11.11 (1:12.03) 13:22.44 (1:11.33) 14:34.66 (1:12.22)
15:46.88 (1:12.22) 17:01.07 (1:14.19) 18:14.75 (1:13.68)
3 455 McPherson, Scott M59 Unattached 20:49.84 4
1:22.61 (1:22.61) 2:47.07 (1:24.46) 4:11.52 (1:24.45) 5:36.57 (1:25.05)
7:00.25 (1:23.68) 8:26.12 (1:25.87) 9:50.43 (1:24.31) 11:14.77 (1:24.34)
12:37.23 (1:22.46) 13:59.14 (1:21.91) 15:21.59 (1:22.45) 16:43.56 (1:21.97)
18:06.03 (1:22.47) 19:28.02 (1:21.99) 20:49.91 (1:21.89)
M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
60 USA: R 14:20.64
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 154 Couts, David M60 Racewalkers 17:32.90 8
1:02.34 (1:02.34) 2:11.26 (1:08.92) 3:22.08 (1:10.82) 4:33.49 (1:11.41)
5:44.80 (1:11.31) 6:56.77 (1:11.97) 8:07.81 (1:11.04) 9:19.39 (1:11.58)
10:32.44 (1:13.05) 11:44.64 (1:12.20) 12:56.45 (1:11.81) 14:07.71 (1:11.26)
15:18.47 (1:10.76) 16:29.39 (1:10.92) 17:32.92 (1:03.53)
2 89 Brugh, Charles Tuc M60 So Cal Track 19:36.20 6
1:13.79 (1:13.79) 2:27.85 (1:14.06) 3:42.13 (1:14.28) 4:57.90 (1:15.77)
6:14.86 (1:16.96) 7:34.13 (1:19.27) 8:55.78 (1:21.65) 10:14.90 (1:19.12)
11:35.31 (1:20.41) 12:57.59 (1:22.28) 14:19.02 (1:21.43) 15:39.41 (1:20.39)
16:59.56 (1:20.15) 18:20.08 (1:20.52) 19:36.33 (1:16.25)
3 720 Williamson, Conrad M60 Racewalkers 22:44.05 4
1:31.42 (1:31.42) 3:07.18 (1:35.76) 4:41.74 (1:34.56) 6:14.52 (1:32.78)
7:45.99 (1:31.47) 9:19.04 (1:33.05) 10:49.94 (1:30.90) 12:22.16 (1:32.22)
13:53.47 (1:31.31) 15:22.99 (1:29.52) 16:52.39 (1:29.40) 18:20.24 (1:27.85)
19:50.14 (1:29.90) 21:19.69 (1:29.55) 22:44.15 (1:24.46)
M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
70 USA: R 16:07.46
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 229 Frable, Norman M70 So Cal Track 18:13.18 8
1:06.05 (1:06.05) 2:20.61 (1:14.56) 3:33.18 (1:12.57) 4:48.20 (1:15.02)
6:02.79 (1:14.59) 7:15.64 (1:12.85) 8:25.76 (1:10.12) 9:42.21 (1:16.45)
10:57.20 (1:14.99) 12:10.66 (1:13.46) 13:25.28 (1:14.62) 14:39.28 (1:14.00)
15:49.37 (1:10.09) 17:05.36 (1:15.99) 18:12.85 (1:07.49)
2 111 Carmines Jr, James M72 So Cal Track 21:34.17 6
1:22.04 (1:22.04) 2:47.57 (1:25.53) 4:12.65 (1:25.08) 5:38.43 (1:25.78)
7:03.17 (1:24.74) 8:29.75 (1:26.58) 9:57.31 (1:27.56) 11:24.79 (1:27.48)
12:53.29 (1:28.50) 14:20.82 (1:27.53) 15:48.88 (1:28.06) 17:17.66 (1:28.78)
18:43.75 (1:26.09) 20:10.25 (1:26.50) 21:34.06 (1:23.81)
M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
75 USA: R 17:12.80
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 150 Copeland, Terry M78 Potomac Vall 30:14.30 8
1:43.31 (1:43.31) 3:36.90 (1:53.59) 5:35.70 (1:58.80) 7:35.70 (2:00.00)
9:37.10 (2:01.40) 11:39.18 (2:02.08) 13:42.87 (2:03.69) 15:46.27 (2:03.40)
17:50.84 (2:04.57) 19:56.63 (2:05.79) 22:01.54 (2:04.91) 24:04.27 (2:02.73)
26:09.00 (2:04.73) 28:13.23 (2:04.23) 30:14.01 (2:00.78)
-- 542 Popell, Steven M77 Unattached DQ
1:24.23 (1:24.23) 2:49.24 (1:25.01) 4:14.95 (1:25.71) 5:40.83 (1:25.88)
7:07.05 (1:26.22) 8:33.73 (1:26.68) 10:00.81 (1:27.08)
Combined Team Scores - 180 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) So Cal Track Club 677 2) Southwest Sprinters Track 288
3) Potomac Valley Track Club 270 4) SC Striders Track Club 256
5) Houston Elite 207 6) Atlanta Track Club 149
7) TNT International Racing C 125 8) Mass Velocity Track Club 123
9) Philadelphia Masters 122 10) Twilight Throwers 94
11) AZ Desert Throwers 78 12) Over The Hill TC 73
13) Athena Track Club 67 14) Club Northwest 63
15) Weight City 62 16) New Mexico Track Club 59
17) Team Utopia South 56 18) Throwing and Growing 48
19) Piedmont Pacers Track Club 47 20) Trkac Racing Team 45
21) ITS 40 22) Dukes Track Club 38
23) Syracuse Chargers Track Cl 37 23) Northport Running Club 37
25) Greater Philadelphia TC 35 26) ITS 34
27) Colorado Masters Track & F 31 28) U.S. Express Masters Trac 30
29) Ric Rojas Running 29 30) HD Masters 27
31) Bowerman Track Club 26 31) Arizona Flames Track Club 26
33) Carolina Godiva Track Club 24 33) Kansas City Smoke 24
33) Maximum Quotient Track Clu 24 33) Track Club LA 24
37) Shore Athletic Club 22 37) New Mexico Racewalkers 22
37) Pegasus A.C. 22 37) Carolinas Track & Field C 22
37) Texas Shooting Stars 22 42) Florida Athletic Club 20
42) Albuquerque Athletics Trac 20 42) Southwest Ohio TC 20
42) Texas Express TFC 20 42) Bella N Motion 20
47) Explosion Track Club 19 48) Throw1deep Club 18
48) Athletics Boulder 18 50) Racewalkers Club of St. L 16
50) U.S. Army 16 50) Dennis Welch Endurance Pr 16
50) Seattle Masters AC 16 50) Pro Vault NW 16
55) U.S. Navy 15 56) Arizona Puma Track Club 14
56) Cambridge Sports Union 14 56) Central Park Track Club ( 14
59) Park Racewalkers, USA 12 59) Brooks 12
59) Adidas Team Green Running 12 59) Edavvi Racing 12
59) Garmin Runners 12 59) Racewalkers Northwest 12
65) Greater Springfield Harrie 11 65) Pacific Coast Track Club 11
67) Team Rogue 10 67) Above The Bar Track Club, 10
69) Waterloo TF Club 9.50 70) Joy's Jack Rabbits Track 9
71) The Janes Elite Racing 8 71) Nike 8
71) Flo-Jo International 8 74) A Running Start Track Clu 6
74) USC Trojan masters 6 74) Genesee Valley Harriers 6
74) Vault High Athletics 6 78) Syracuse Track Club 5
79) Oregon Track Club 4 79) MACKTRACK ELITE SPRINTS J 4
81) Manasota Track Club 3 81) Casper Quick Track Club 3
83) Lone Star PV, LLC 2.50 84) San Diego Track Club 2
84) St. Louis Track Club 2 86) Elmhurst Running Club 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·33661 views
History for USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen
Show 11 more
Hashtags#masters #usatf #indoor
|